Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

12.07.2017: 11. Etappe , 203.5 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick Step Floors) 4:34:27
2. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 0:00
7. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
9. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
11. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
13. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
14. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
17. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
18. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
19. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
20. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
21. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
22. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
24. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
25. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
27. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
28. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - Scott) 0:00
29. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - Scott) 0:00
30. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
31. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
32. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - Scott) 0:00
34. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
36. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
38. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
39. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
40. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
43. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
44. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
49. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
51. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
53. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
54. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
55. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Orica - Scott) 0:00
57. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
59. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
62. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
64. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
65. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
66. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
67. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
69. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
70. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
71. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
73. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
74. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
75. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
76. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
77. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
80. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
81. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
82. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
83. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
84. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
85. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
86. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
88. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
89. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
91. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - Scott) 0:00
92. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
93. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
94. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
95. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
96. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
99. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
100. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
101. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
102. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
103. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
104. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
105. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - Scott) 0:00
106. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
107. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
108. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
110. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
111. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
112. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
113. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
114. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
115. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
116. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
117. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
118. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
119. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
120. Lars Bak Ytting (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
121. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
122. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
123. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
124. Robert Kišerlovski (CRO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
125. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
126. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
127. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
128. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
129. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
130. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
131. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
132. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
134. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
135. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
136. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:35
137. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:37
138. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:38
139. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:47
140. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:07
141. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:07
142. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 1:10
143. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:10
144. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:10
145. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:10
146. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
147. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:10
148. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:14
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 1:22
150. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
151. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:26
152. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:26
153. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 1:26
154. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:26
155. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 1:26
156. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:26
157. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
158. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 1:26
159. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
160. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:06
161. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:06
162. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:06
163. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:06
164. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:06
165. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
166. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
167. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
168. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20
169. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20
170. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:20
171. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
172. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:20
173. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:20
174. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
175. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
176. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:20
177. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 3:44
178. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 4:16
179. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 6:04

12.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 47:01:55
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
3. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:51
4. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick Step Floors) 1:44
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - Scott) 2:02
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:13
9. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 3:06
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:53
11. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:00
12. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 5:15
13. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:30
14. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 6:18
15. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 6:55
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:58
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:56
18. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:46
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 10:34
20. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 11:43
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 14:11
22. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:23
23. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 18:44
24. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:02
25. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Orica - Scott) 21:06
26. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:59
27. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 22:55
28. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 23:05
29. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 25:44
30. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:10
31. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Team Dimension Data) 29:14
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 29:28
33. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 31:46
34. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:50
35. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - Scott) 32:03
36. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 34:00
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 35:24
38. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:42
39. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 36:16
40. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 36:30
41. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:38
42. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 36:52
43. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 37:40
44. Mathias Frank (SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale) 38:34
45. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 39:28
46. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 41:18
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 41:59
48. Robert Kišerlovski (CRO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 42:04
49. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 42:50
50. Ondrej Cink (CZE, Bahrain - Merida) 43:22
51. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 43:31
52. Rudy Molard (FRA, FDJ) 43:39
53. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 43:50
54. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 44:15
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 45:50
56. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 47:32
57. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 48:04
58. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 48:59
59. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 49:19
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:37
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 50:19
62. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 50:22
63. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 50:44
64. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 51:01
65. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 52:02
66. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - Scott) 52:04
67. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 52:28
68. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 54:19
69. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 54:26
70. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:38
71. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica - Scott) 55:44
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 57:03
73. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 57:18
74. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 57:42
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 57:45
76. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 58:27
77. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 58:31
78. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 59:05
79. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 59:10
80. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 59:17
81. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 59:38
82. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 1:00:23
83. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:00:38
84. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:38
85. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:01:13
86. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:01:29
87. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01:31
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:37
89. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:02:23
90. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica - Scott) 1:02:55
91. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:03:37
92. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:04:27
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:50
94. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:50
95. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:16
96. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:05:27
97. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:06:04
98. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:06:42
99. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:07:19
100. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:22
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07:57
102. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:03
103. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 1:09:08
104. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:10:35
105. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:40
106. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:10:42
107. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 1:10:49
108. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:11:21
109. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:48
110. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:12:03
111. Lars Bak Ytting (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:12:16
112. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:12:38
113. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 1:13:14
114. Rick Zabel (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:13:42
115. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:13:43
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:14:22
117. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14:41
118. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14:43
119. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:14:55
120. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:14:58
121. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15:20
122. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick Step Floors) 1:15:23
123. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:16:02
124. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:16:21
125. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:39
126. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Bahrain - Merida) 1:17:23
127. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:18:45
128. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 1:19:05
129. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:19:21
130. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 1:19:32
131. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:19:42
132. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:55
133. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:20:22
134. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:41
135. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:42
136. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20:44
137. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:21:07
138. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21:09
139. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:21:22
140. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:22:54
141. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:23:34
142. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 1:24:38
143. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 1:24:39
144. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:24:57
145. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:25:35
146. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick Step Floors) 1:25:49
147. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:25:56
148. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:26:32
149. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 1:26:57
150. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:28:19
151. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:28:23
152. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:29:04
153. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29:10
154. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:29:20
155. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:29:21
156. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:29:45
157. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:29:51
158. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:30:54
159. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:30:58
160. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:31:04
161. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:31:07
162. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:31:48
163. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 1:32:17
164. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:33:34
165. Taylor Phinney (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:35
166. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 1:33:58
167. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 1:35:03
168. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:35:33
169. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 1:36:32
170. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:37:59
171. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:40:26
172. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:40:29
173. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:40:42
174. Davide Cimolai (ITA, FDJ) 1:40:51
175. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:41:43
176. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:43:30
177. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:53:30
178. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:56:55
179. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:57:26
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2017
Anzeige