Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.07.2017: 1. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:31:00
2. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
4. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
5. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
6. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
7. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
8. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
10. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
12. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
13. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
14. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
15. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
16. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
17. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
19. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
20. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
21. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
22. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
23. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
27. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
28. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
29. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
31. Matthias Van Aken (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
33. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
35. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
37. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
38. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
39. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
40. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
42. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
43. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
46. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
47. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
48. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
49. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
50. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
52. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
53. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
54. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
55. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
57. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
58. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
59. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
61. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
64. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
65. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
67. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
68. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
70. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
71. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
73. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
74. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
75. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
76. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
77. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
78. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
79. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
81. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
82. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
83. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
84. Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
87. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
88. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
89. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
91. Jhorman Jose Flores Cañas (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
92. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
93. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
94. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
95. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
96. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
97. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
98. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
99. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
100. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
102. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
103. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
104. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
105. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
106. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
107. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
108. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
109. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
110. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
111. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
112. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
113. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
114. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
116. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
117. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
118. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
119. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
122. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
123. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
124. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
125. Rylee Field (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
126. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
127. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
128. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
129. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
131. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
132. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
134. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
135. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
136. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
137. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:18
138. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:18
139. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:44
140. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:49
141. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 6:39
142. Cristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 15:41
143. Cheku Mohammad Syamil Cheku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:13
144. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 16:13
145. Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 22:55
146. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:42

16.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:30:50
2. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:04
3. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:06
4. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:07
6. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:08
7. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:08
8. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:09
9. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:09
10. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
11. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
12. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
13. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
14. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
15. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
16. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
18. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
19. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
20. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
21. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
22. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
23. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
25. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
26. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
27. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
28. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
29. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
30. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
31. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
32. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:10
33. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:10
34. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
35. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
36. Matthias Van Aken (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:10
37. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
38. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
39. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
40. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
41. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
42. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
43. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
44. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
45. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
47. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
48. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:10
49. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
50. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
51. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
52. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
53. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
54. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
55. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
56. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
57. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
58. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
59. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
60. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
61. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
62. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
63. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
64. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
65. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
66. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
67. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
68. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:10
69. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
70. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
71. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
72. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
73. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
74. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
75. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
76. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
77. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
78. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:10
79. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
80. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
81. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
82. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
84. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:10
85. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
86. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
87. Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:10
88. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
89. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
90. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
91. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:10
92. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
93. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
94. Jhorman Jose Flores Cañas (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
95. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
96. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
97. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
98. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
99. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
100. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 0:10
101. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
102. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
103. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:10
104. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
105. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:10
106. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
107. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
108. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:10
109. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
110. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
111. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:10
112. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
113. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
114. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:10
115. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
116. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
117. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:10
118. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
119. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
120. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
121. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:10
122. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
123. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
124. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
125. Rylee Field (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
126. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
127. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
128. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
129. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
130. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
131. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
132. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
133. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
134. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
135. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
136. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:26
137. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:28
138. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:28
139. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:54
140. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:59
141. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 6:49
142. Cristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 15:51
143. Cheku Mohammad Syamil Cheku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:23
144. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 16:23
145. Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:05
146. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:52
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige