Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.07.2017: 12. Etappe , 105.3 km

1. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:14:35
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
6. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
7. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
8. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
11. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
13. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
17. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
19. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
20. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
22. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
23. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
25. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
26. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
27. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
28. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
29. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
30. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
31. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
32. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
33. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
35. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
36. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
37. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
38. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
39. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
40. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
42. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
44. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
45. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
46. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
47. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
48. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
49. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
52. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
53. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
54. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
55. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
56. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
57. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
58. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
60. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
61. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
62. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
63. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
68. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
69. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
70. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
71. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
73. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
74. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
75. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
76. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
77. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
78. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
79. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
81. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
82. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:10
83. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:11
84. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:11
85. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:11
86. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:11
87. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:11
88. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:11
89. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:11
90. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:11
91. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:11
92. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:11
93. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:11
94. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:11
95. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:17
96. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:19
97. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
98. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:29
99. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 0:33
100. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:36
101. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:40
102. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:43
103. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:57
104. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:16
105. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:47
106. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:54

28.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 39:05:32
2. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
3. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:24
4. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:22
5. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:24
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
8. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:21
9. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:35
10. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:47
11. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:49
12. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:31
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:11
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:22
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:40
16. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 13:02
17. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 14:27
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:33
19. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 14:40
20. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:41
21. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 14:45
22. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:05
23. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 16:10
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 16:48
25. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 18:44
26. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:16
27. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 20:22
28. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:17
29. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:01
30. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 22:32
31. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:40
32. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 27:26
33. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 31:53
34. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 32:48
35. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 33:33
36. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 35:56
37. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 40:12
38. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 40:42
39. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 41:34
40. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 43:26
41. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 47:10
42. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 50:10
43. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 50:57
44. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 52:49
45. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 55:18
46. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 59:14
47. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 59:18
48. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:36
49. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 1:00:19
50. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:00:34
51. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:00:44
52. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:02:10
53. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:03:35
54. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:04:02
55. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:05:41
56. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:06:27
57. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07:22
58. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:07:49
59. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:11:38
60. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:13:35
61. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14:10
62. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:15:08
63. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:15:48
64. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:17:43
65. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:17:54
66. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:18:36
67. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:19:02
68. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:19:04
69. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:19:40
70. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:21:22
71. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:22:52
72. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:23:50
73. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:24:39
74. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:25:09
75. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:26:05
76. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26:54
77. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:27:34
78. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:31:06
79. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:19
80. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:31:46
81. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:32:44
82. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:32:48
83. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:33:19
84. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:33:45
85. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:34:37
86. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:35:16
87. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:35:26
88. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:36:42
89. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:37:24
90. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:38:15
91. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:39:48
92. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:40:23
93. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:44:44
94. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:47:24
95. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:50:27
96. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:55:12
97. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:57:07
98. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:57:59
99. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:02:30
100. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:02:30
101. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:03:34
102. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:05:38
103. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:09:46
104. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 2:14:01
105. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 2:14:16
106. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:19:39
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige