Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.07.2017: 2. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 2:29:05
2. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
11. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
12. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
13. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
15. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
16. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
17. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
19. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
20. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
21. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
22. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
23. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
24. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
25. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
27. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
28. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
33. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
34. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
35. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
38. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
39. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
40. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
41. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
42. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
43. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
45. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
48. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
49. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
50. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
51. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
52. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
54. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
55. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
56. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
57. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
60. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
62. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
63. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
64. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
65. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
66. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
67. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
68. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
70. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
71. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
72. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
73. Cheku Mohammad Syamil Cheku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
76. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
78. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
79. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
80. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
81. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
82. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
83. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
84. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
85. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
86. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
87. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
88. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
90. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
91. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
94. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
95. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
96. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
97. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
98. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
99. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
100. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
102. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
103. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
104. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
105. Jhorman Jose Flores Cañas (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
106. Rylee Field (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
110. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
112. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
114. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
115. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
117. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
118. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
119. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
122. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
123. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
124. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
125. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
126. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
128. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
129. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
130. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
131. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
133. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
134. Matthias Van Aken (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
135. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
136. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
137. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
138. Cristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:15
139. Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:22
140. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:42
141. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:17
142. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:29
143. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:38
144. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 2:04
145. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:14
146. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 2:22

17.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 5:59:49
2. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:06
3. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:07
4. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
5. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:12
6. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:12
7. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:12
8. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:13
9. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:13
10. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:14
11. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:14
12. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:15
13. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:15
14. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
15. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:16
16. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
17. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
18. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
19. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
20. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:16
21. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
22. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
23. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
24. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
25. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
26. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
27. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
28. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
29. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
30. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
31. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
32. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
33. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
34. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:16
35. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
36. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
37. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
38. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
39. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
40. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
41. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
42. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:16
43. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
45. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
46. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
47. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:16
48. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
49. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
50. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:16
51. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
52. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:16
53. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
54. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
55. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
56. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
57. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
58. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
59. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
60. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
61. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
62. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
63. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
64. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
65. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:16
66. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
67. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
68. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 0:16
69. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
70. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
71. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
72. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:16
73. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
74. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
75. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
76. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
77. Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:16
78. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
79. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:16
80. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
81. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
82. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
83. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:16
84. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:16
85. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
86. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
87. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
88. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:16
89. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
90. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:16
91. Matthias Van Aken (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:16
92. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
93. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
94. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
95. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
96. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
97. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:16
98. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:16
99. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
100. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
101. Jhorman Jose Flores Cañas (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
102. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
103. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:16
104. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:16
105. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:16
106. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:16
107. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
108. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:16
109. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:16
110. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:16
111. Songezo Jim (RSA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:16
112. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:16
113. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:16
114. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
115. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
116. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
117. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
118. Rylee Field (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
119. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:16
120. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:16
121. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
122. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
123. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:16
124. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
125. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:16
126. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:16
127. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:16
128. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:16
129. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:16
130. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:16
131. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:16
132. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:16
133. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:33
134. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:34
135. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:45
136. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:49
137. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 2:00
138. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:16
139. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:46
140. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 4:27
141. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 8:59
142. Cristopher Javier Mansilla Almonacid (CHI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 16:12
143. Cheku Mohammad Syamil Cheku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:29
144. Cory Small (USA, CCB Velotooler) 16:29
145. Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:33
146. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:58
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige