Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.07.2017: 8. Etappe , 224.0 km

1. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:59:36
2. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
5. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
7. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
8. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
12. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:04
13. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:47
14. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:47
15. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:47
16. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:47
17. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 5:47
18. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:47
19. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:47
20. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 5:47
21. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 8:39
22. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:48
23. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 8:48
24. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 8:48
25. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:48
26. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 8:48
27. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 8:48
28. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 8:48
29. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 8:48
30. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 8:48
31. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:48
32. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 8:48
33. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:48
34. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 8:48
35. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:48
36. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 8:48
37. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:48
38. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 8:48
39. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 8:48
40. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:48
41. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 8:48
42. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:48
43. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 8:48
44. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:48
45. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:48
46. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:48
47. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 8:48
48. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 8:48
49. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:48
50. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 8:48
51. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:48
52. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:48
53. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 8:48
54. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 8:48
55. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 8:48
56. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 8:48
57. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 8:48
58. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 8:48
59. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 15:20
60. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 15:20
61. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:20
62. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 15:20
63. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 15:20
64. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 15:20
65. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 15:20
66. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 15:20
67. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 15:20
68. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 15:20
69. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:20
70. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:20
71. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 15:20
72. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 15:20
73. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:20
74. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 15:20
75. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:20
76. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 15:20
77. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 15:20
78. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 15:20
79. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 15:20
80. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:20
81. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 21:55
82. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:55
83. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:55
84. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:55
85. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 21:55
86. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:55
87. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:55
88. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 21:55
89. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 21:55
90. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:55
91. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 21:55
92. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:55
93. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 21:55
94. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 21:55
95. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:55
96. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:55
97. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:55
98. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 21:55
99. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 21:55
100. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 25:37
101. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 25:37
102. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 25:37
103. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 25:37
104. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 25:37
105. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 25:37
106. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 25:37
107. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 25:37
108. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 25:37
109. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 25:37
110. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 25:37
111. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 25:37
112. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 25:37
113. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 25:37
114. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:37
115. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:37

23.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 28:28:39
2. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
3. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:24
4. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:22
5. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:24
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
8. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:21
9. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:38
10. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 8:55
11. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:31
12. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:06
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:11
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:28
15. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:13
16. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 13:02
17. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 14:00
18. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 14:33
19. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:33
20. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:41
21. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 14:45
22. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:05
23. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 16:10
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 16:48
25. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 16:49
26. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:56
27. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 18:44
28. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:16
29. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 20:22
30. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:17
31. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 21:38
32. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:01
33. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 22:32
34. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:52
35. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 27:17
36. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 31:36
37. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 32:48
38. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 33:33
39. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:48
40. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 35:58
41. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 40:01
42. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 41:35
43. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 42:06
44. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 43:26
45. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 46:30
46. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 49:57
47. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 49:59
48. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 50:57
49. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 52:49
50. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 55:18
51. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 57:11
52. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 57:58
53. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 58:27
54. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 59:14
55. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:36
56. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:00:12
57. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:00:23
58. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:02:10
59. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:03:36
60. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:03:59
61. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:04:02
62. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:05:42
63. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:05:46
64. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:06:08
65. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07:27
66. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:09:38
67. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:10:30
68. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:11:20
69. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14:10
70. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:15:02
71. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:15:08
72. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:15:54
73. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:17:31
74. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:17:43
75. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:17:43
76. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:17:43
77. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:18:36
78. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:18:37
79. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:19:07
80. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:19:40
81. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:21:38
82. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:22:56
83. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:23:45
84. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:24:39
85. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:25:08
86. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:25:09
87. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:26:05
88. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26:15
89. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:27:40
90. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:28:26
91. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:29:40
92. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:29:43
93. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:30:55
94. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:19
95. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:31:41
96. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:31:50
97. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:55
98. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:32:58
99. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:33:45
100. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:34:36
101. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:35:12
102. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:35:26
103. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:35:26
104. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:35:26
105. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:37:09
106. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:37:47
107. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:41:50
108. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:42:36
109. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:42:52
110. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:43:44
111. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:43:44
112. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:45:01
113. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:47:26
114. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:47:26
115. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:47:26
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige