Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.07.2017: 9. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:15:36
2. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:04
5. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:04
6. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:04
7. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:04
8. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:09
9. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:44
10. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:44
11. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:44
12. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:48
13. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:48
14. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
15. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
16. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:11
17. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:11
18. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:11
19. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:11
20. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11
21. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:11
22. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
23. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 2:11
24. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:11
25. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:11
26. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:11
27. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:11
28. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:11
29. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:11
30. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:11
31. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 2:11
32. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:11
33. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:11
34. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11
35. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
36. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:11
37. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:11
38. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:11
39. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:11
40. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:11
41. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:11
42. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 2:11
43. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
44. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:11
45. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:11
46. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 2:11
47. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:11
48. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:11
49. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
50. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
51. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
52. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:11
53. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:11
54. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:11
55. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:11
56. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:11
57. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 2:11
58. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:11
59. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:11
60. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
61. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
62. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:11
63. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:11
64. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:11
65. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
66. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:11
67. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:11
68. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
69. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:11
70. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
71. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:11
72. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:11
73. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
74. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11
75. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 2:11
76. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:11
77. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:11
78. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:11
79. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:11
80. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 2:11
81. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 2:11
82. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:11
83. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:11
84. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:11
85. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:11
86. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:11
87. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:11
88. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:11
89. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:11
90. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:11
91. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
92. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 2:11
93. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:11
94. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:11
95. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:11
96. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:11
97. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:11
98. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 12:58
99. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 17:15
100. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:15
101. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 17:15
102. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 17:15
103. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:15
104. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 17:15
105. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:15
106. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:15
107. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:15
108. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 17:15
109. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 26:37
110. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:37
111. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 31:03
112. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 31:03

24.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 33:46:26
2. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
3. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:24
4. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:22
5. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:24
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
8. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:21
9. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:38
10. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:47
11. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:49
12. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:31
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:11
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:28
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:46
16. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 12:13
17. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 13:02
18. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 14:33
19. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:33
20. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 14:40
21. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:41
22. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 14:45
23. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:05
24. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 16:10
25. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 16:48
26. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:56
27. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 18:44
28. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:16
29. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 20:22
30. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:17
31. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:01
32. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 22:32
33. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:52
34. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 27:17
35. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 31:36
36. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 32:48
37. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 33:33
38. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:46
39. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 35:58
40. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 39:45
41. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 40:01
42. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 41:35
43. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 43:26
44. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 46:30
45. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 49:59
46. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 50:57
47. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 52:49
48. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 55:18
49. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 57:58
50. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 58:27
51. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 59:14
52. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:36
53. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:00:12
54. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:00:23
55. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:00:44
56. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:02:10
57. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:03:35
58. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:03:36
59. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:03:59
60. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:04:02
61. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:05:41
62. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:05:46
63. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07:27
64. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:10:30
65. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:11:20
66. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14:10
67. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:15:02
68. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:15:08
69. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:15:54
70. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:17:31
71. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:17:43
72. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:17:43
73. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:17:43
74. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:18:36
75. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:19:07
76. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:19:40
77. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:21:11
78. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:22:56
79. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:23:45
80. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:24:39
81. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:25:09
82. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:26:03
83. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:26:05
84. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26:15
85. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:27:40
86. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:28:26
87. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:29:43
88. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:30:55
89. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:19
90. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:31:27
91. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:32:29
92. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:32:58
93. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:33:41
94. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:33:45
95. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:35:26
96. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:35:26
97. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:35:26
98. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:36:42
99. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:37:24
100. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:40:12
101. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:43:44
102. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:44:44
103. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:50:16
104. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:57:40
105. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:58:48
106. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 2:00:05
107. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 2:00:33
108. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:02:30
109. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:02:30
110. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:02:30
111. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:06:16
112. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:07:18
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige