Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:19:34
2. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:43
3. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 0:54
4. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
5. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:03
6. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:05
7. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
8. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:12
9. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
10. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
11. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:22
12. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:28
13. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:33
14. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 1:49
15. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:05
16. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 2:08
17. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:09
18. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22
19. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:28
20. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:29
21. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 2:32
22. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:28
23. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 3:41
24. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:20
25. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:23
26. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:35
27. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:37
28. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:23
29. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:46
30. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
31. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:21
32. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 8:22
33. Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 8:38
34. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 8:50
35. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:14
36. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:28
37. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:51
38. Corne van Kessel (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 10:11
39. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:30
40. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:49
41. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:52
42. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 11:51
43. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 11:58
44. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:13
45. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:23
46. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 12:33
47. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 12:39
48. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 13:04
49. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:12
50. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 13:15
51. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottNl-Jumbo) 13:33
52. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:43
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:33
54. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 14:56
55. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:10
56. Lars van der Haar (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions) 15:39
57. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:40
58. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:47
59. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:01
60. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 16:01
61. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 16:16
62. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:42
63. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 16:43
64. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 16:48
65. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:28
66. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 17:43
67. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 17:51
68. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 19:00
69. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:24
70. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 20:04
71. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 20:09
72. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 20:27
73. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:32
74. Michael Morkov (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:33
75. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:38
76. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:43
77. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:12
78. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 21:14
79. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 21:25
80. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 22:06
81. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:13
82. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:36
83. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 24:18
84. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 24:24
85. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 24:34
86. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 24:39
87. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:55
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:59
89. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 25:06
90. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 25:15
91. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 25:40
92. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 25:40
93. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:09
94. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:11
95. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 27:45
96. Antoine Loy (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 28:07
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 28:59
98. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:05
99. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:14
100. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 30:12
101. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:52
102. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 31:43
103. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 31:43
104. Thijs Aerts (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 32:36
105. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:42
106. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 32:56
107. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 33:44
108. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:24
109. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:33
110. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 35:56
111. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 35:58
112. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 36:18
113. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 36:54
114. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 37:23
115. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 37:35
116. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 38:34
117. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 39:03
118. Lionel Taminaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect) 39:11
119. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 39:11
120. Charlie Arimont (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 39:38
121. Boris Vallee (BEL, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro) 40:12
122. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 42:23
123. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 42:31
124. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions) 43:04
125. Anthony Debuy (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 44:52
126. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:24
127. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 47:18
128. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 50:39
129. Martin Palm (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 54:49
130. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 55:35
131. Steven Tronet (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 56:10
132. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 56:57
133. Gordon De Winter (BEL, AGO-Aqua Service) 59:23
134. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre) 1:05:17
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2017
Anzeige