Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

29.07.2017: 13. Etappe , 110.9 km

1. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:13:58
2. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
4. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
5. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
7. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
9. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
10. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
11. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
12. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
15. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
16. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
17. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
19. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
20. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
22. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
23. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
25. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
26. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
27. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
28. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
29. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
31. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
32. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
33. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
34. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
35. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
39. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
40. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
41. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
42. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 0:00
43. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
44. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
45. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
47. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
48. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
50. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:00
52. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
53. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
54. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
56. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
57. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
58. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
59. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
61. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
62. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
63. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
64. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
65. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
66. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
67. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
70. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
71. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
73. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
74. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
75. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
76. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
77. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
78. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
80. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
81. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
82. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
83. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
84. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
85. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:10
86. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:10
87. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 0:13
88. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:13
89. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:13
90. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
91. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
92. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:13
93. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:13
94. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
95. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:22
96. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:23
97. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:35
98. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:52
99. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:26
100. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 1:26
101. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:26
102. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:26
103. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:55
104. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 10:00

29.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 41:19:30
2. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
3. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:24
4. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:22
5. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:24
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
8. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:21
9. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 4:35
10. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 6:47
11. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:49
12. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:31
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:11
14. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:32
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:40
16. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 13:02
17. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 14:14
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:33
19. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 14:40
20. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:41
21. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 14:45
22. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 15:05
23. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 16:10
24. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 16:48
25. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 18:44
26. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:16
27. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 20:22
28. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:17
29. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:01
30. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 22:55
31. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 25:32
32. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 27:39
33. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 32:03
34. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 32:48
35. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 33:46
36. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 35:54
37. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 40:12
38. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 41:17
39. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 41:34
40. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 43:22
41. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 48:00
42. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 50:10
43. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 50:57
44. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 52:59
45. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 55:18
46. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 59:14
47. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 59:28
48. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 59:36
49. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 1:00:19
50. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:00:44
51. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:02:10
52. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:03:35
53. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:04:02
54. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:05:41
55. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:06:40
56. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07:19
57. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:08:02
58. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:10:34
59. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:11:38
60. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:13:35
61. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14:10
62. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:15:08
63. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:15:48
64. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:17:43
65. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:18:07
66. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:18:36
67. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 1:19:40
68. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:21:35
69. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:22:51
70. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:23:50
71. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:24:39
72. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:25:08
73. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 1:26:04
74. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:26:54
75. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:27:47
76. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:31:06
77. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:31:19
78. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:32:57
79. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:32:58
80. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 1:33:12
81. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:33:19
82. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:33:42
83. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 1:34:37
84. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:35:16
85. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:35:26
86. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:36:42
87. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:37:24
88. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:38:15
89. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:39:48
90. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:40:23
91. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:44:44
92. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:47:24
93. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:52:22
94. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:55:12
95. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:57:07
96. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:58:09
97. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:02:30
98. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:02:30
99. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:05:00
100. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 2:07:04
101. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:10:08
102. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 2:14:16
103. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 2:15:27
104. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:19:39
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige