Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

19.07.2017: 4. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 4:14:42
2. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
3. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:08
4. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:08
5. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:08
6. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:08
7. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:08
8. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:08
9. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:08
10. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:08
11. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:11
12. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:11
13. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:14
14. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:01
15. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:01
16. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:01
17. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:01
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:01
19. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:01
20. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:04
21. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:04
22. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 2:43
23. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:43
24. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 2:43
25. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:43
26. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:43
27. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:46
28. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:48
29. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:48
30. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:15
31. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:15
32. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:15
33. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:31
34. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 3:42
35. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:42
36. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:47
37. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 8:47
38. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 8:47
39. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:47
40. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 8:47
41. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:47
42. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 8:47
43. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 8:47
44. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:37
45. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 12:37
46. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 12:37
47. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 15:31
48. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 16:38
49. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 17:31
50. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:31
51. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:17
52. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 18:17
53. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:17
54. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 18:17
55. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 18:17
56. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 18:17
57. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 18:17
58. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 18:17
59. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:17
60. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 18:17
61. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 18:17
62. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 18:17
63. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 18:17
64. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 18:21
65. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 18:21
66. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:21
67. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 18:21
68. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:23
69. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:54
70. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 23:54
71. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 23:54
72. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:54
73. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 23:54
74. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54
75. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:54
76. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 23:54
77. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:54
78. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:54
79. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:54
80. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 23:54
81. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:54
82. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:54
83. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 23:54
84. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 23:54
85. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 23:54
86. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 23:54
87. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54
88. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 23:54
89. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 23:54
90. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 23:54
91. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 23:54
92. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 23:54
93. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 23:54
94. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 23:54
95. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54
96. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 23:54
97. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 23:54
98. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 23:54
99. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 23:54
100. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 23:54
101. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 23:54
102. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 23:54
103. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:54
104. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 23:54
105. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:54
106. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 23:54
107. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 23:54
108. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 23:54
109. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54
110. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 23:54
111. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 23:54
112. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54
113. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 23:54
114. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 23:54
115. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 23:54
116. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 23:54
117. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 23:54
118. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 23:54
119. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 23:54
120. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 23:54
121. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:54
122. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:54
123. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 30:42
124. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 30:42

19.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 13:20:19
2. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:11
3. Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:12
4. Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:18
5. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:21
6. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:21
7. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:14
8. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 2:06
9. Antonio Santoro (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:24
10. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:25
11. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:26
12. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:26
13. Luca Chirico (ITA, Torku Sekerspor) 2:28
14. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:28
15. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 3:19
16. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:21
17. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 3:21
18. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 3:21
19. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 3:21
20. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Team Ukyo) 3:21
21. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:24
22. Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:03
23. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 5:03
24. Mario Vogt (GER, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:03
25. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 5:03
26. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 5:03
27. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 5:06
28. Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:08
29. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto) 5:08
30. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:35
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:35
32. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:35
33. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 5:51
34. Gertjan De Vos (BEL, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 5:59
35. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 6:02
36. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:07
37. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:07
38. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:07
39. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:57
40. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 16:56
41. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 16:58
42. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:28
43. Roniel Campos (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 20:37
44. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 20:37
45. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 20:41
46. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 22:14
47. Jose Mendoza (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 25:12
48. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 25:28
49. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 26:14
50. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 26:14
51. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 26:28
52. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 27:45
53. Marcus Culey (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 27:53
54. Andreas Keuser (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 27:58
55. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 29:31
56. Axel Costa Soria (ARG, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 29:31
57. Yonatan Hailu Hadege (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 29:42
58. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 30:09
59. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 30:57
60. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 31:01
61. Andrea Borso (ITA, Adria Mobil) 31:54
62. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 33:25
63. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 33:26
64. Uroš Repše (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 33:33
65. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 33:35
66. Brodie Talbot (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 33:35
67. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 33:35
68. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 33:37
69. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 33:39
70. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 33:39
71. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 36:24
72. Elias Afewerki (ERI, Start Vaxes Cycling Team) 36:34
73. Gianfranco Visconti (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 36:34
74. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 36:34
75. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 36:34
76. Altansukh Altanzul (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 38:15
77. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 38:57
78. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 39:01
79. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 39:01
80. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 39:02
81. Jimmi Briceño (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 39:02
82. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 39:10
83. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 39:10
84. Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 39:10
85. Dmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 39:10
86. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 40:34
87. Ismail Iliasov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 41:40
88. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Attaque Team Gusto) 42:25
89. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 42:25
90. Patrick Collins (USA, CCB Velotooler) 42:25
91. Enver Asanov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 42:25
92. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 43:12
93. Batuhan Özgür (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 44:38
94. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 44:38
95. Daniele Colli (ITA, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 44:38
96. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
97. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:38
98. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:38
99. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 44:38
100. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 44:38
101. Munkhtulga Erdenesuren (MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 44:38
102. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 44:38
103. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
104. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
105. Sergey Vlassenko (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 44:38
106. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 44:38
107. Elgun Alizada (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 44:38
108. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 44:38
109. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 44:38
110. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:38
111. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 44:38
112. Morgan Smith (NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 44:38
113. Jay Dutton (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 44:38
114. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:38
115. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 44:38
116. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 44:38
117. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 44:38
118. Timothy Cameron (AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team) 44:38
119. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:34
120. Xinping Ding (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 45:50
121. Oleksandr Golovash (UKR, Minsk Cycling Club) 46:38
122. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 51:07
123. Zengtao Yang (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 51:26
124. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 53:21
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017
Anzeige