Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017, Kategorie: WT

09.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:14:01
2. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
5. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:00
7. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
8. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
9. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
10. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
13. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
14. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
16. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
21. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
23. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
24. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
25. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
26. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
27. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
28. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
29. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
30. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
32. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
33. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
34. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
36. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
37. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
39. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
40. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
41. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
42. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
44. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
45. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
48. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
49. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
51. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
52. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
53. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
54. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
57. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
58. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
59. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
62. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
63. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
65. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
66. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
67. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
68. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
69. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
70. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:00
73. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
74. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
75. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
76. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
77. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
78. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
80. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
81. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
82. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
85. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
87. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
88. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
89. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
90. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
91. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
92. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
93. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
94. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
95. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
96. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
97. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
98. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
99. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
101. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
102. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
103. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
105. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
106. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
107. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
108. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:00
109. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:44
110. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
111. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:44
112. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:44
113. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:44
114. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
115. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:44
116. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
117. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
118. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:44
119. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
120. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
121. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
122. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
123. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:44
124. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
125. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:44
126. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:44
127. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
128. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:44
129. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
130. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:44
131. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:44
132. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:44
133. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:44
134. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:44
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
136. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:44
137. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
138. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
139. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
140. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
141. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:44
142. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
143. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:44
144. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
145. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:02
146. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 1:02
147. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:02
148. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 1:02
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 1:02
150. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:02
151. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:02
152. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:02
153. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:46
154. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:46
155. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:55
156. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:55
157. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:55
158. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
159. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:57
160. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:57
161. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:57
162. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:57
163. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:16
164. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:21
165. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
166. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:21
167. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:21
168. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:59
169. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:59
170. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:59
171. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:17
172. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:17
173. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 3:38
174. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 5:04

09.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:15:08
2. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:05
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:05
5. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:08
6. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:10
7. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:12
8. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
9. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
10. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:17
11. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
12. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:18
13. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:19
14. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:20
15. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:21
16. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
17. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:24
18. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
19. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
20. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:26
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
23. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
24. Ben Swift (GBR, Team UAE Emirates) 0:27
25. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:28
26. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:28
27. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
28. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
29. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
30. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:31
31. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:32
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:32
33. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
34. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:33
35. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
36. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:33
37. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:33
38. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:34
39. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
40. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
41. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:35
42. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:35
43. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:36
44. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
45. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:37
46. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
47. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
48. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 0:38
49. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
50. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:38
51. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
52. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
53. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:40
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:41
55. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
56. Oliviero Troia (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:42
57. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
58. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:43
59. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:43
61. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 0:43
62. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:44
63. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 0:44
64. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:44
65. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:45
66. Ion Insausti (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:45
67. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:45
68. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
69. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:45
70. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:47
71. Simone Consonni (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:47
72. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:48
74. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
75. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
76. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:50
77. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:50
78. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:51
79. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:51
80. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
81. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
82. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:52
83. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:52
84. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
85. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:53
86. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:54
87. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:54
88. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 0:55
89. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
90. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:56
91. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:56
92. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:56
93. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
94. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
95. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:57
96. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:58
97. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:59
98. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:59
99. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:00
100. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:00
101. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:00
102. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01
103. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
104. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:01
105. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:02
106. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
107. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
108. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
109. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
110. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
111. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:07
112. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:07
113. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
114. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08
115. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:08
116. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
117. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:10
118. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10
119. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:10
120. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:12
121. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:12
122. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:12
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
124. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
125. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:14
126. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15
127. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:15
128. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:15
129. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
130. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:16
131. Gijs Van Hoeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:17
132. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:17
133. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:18
134. Marko Kump (SLO, Team UAE Emirates) 1:19
135. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19
136. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 1:20
137. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
138. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:22
139. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:23
140. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Team UAE Emirates) 1:23
141. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:25
142. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:27
143. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27
144. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:28
145. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
146. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
147. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38
148. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 1:40
150. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:41
151. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:43
152. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:45
153. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:46
154. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:49
155. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:50
156. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:07
157. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:09
158. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
159. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:33
160. Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 2:34
161. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:59
163. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:03
164. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:10
165. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:20
166. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:23
167. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:31
168. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:43
169. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:48
170. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:04
171. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 4:29
172. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:31
173. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 4:31
174. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 5:52
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017
Anzeige