Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017, Kategorie: WT

11.08.2017: 5. Etappe , 167.3 km

1. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:43:46
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:03
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:03
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:03
7. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:03
9. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:03
10. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:03
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:03
12. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:03
13. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:03
14. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 0:03
15. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - Scott) 0:03
16. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
17. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
18. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:46
19. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:46
20. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
21. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
22. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
23. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
24. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:46
25. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:46
26. Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 0:46
27. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:46
28. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:46
29. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:46
30. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:46
31. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
32. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
33. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:46
34. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
35. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
36. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:46
37. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:46
38. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
39. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
40. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:46
41. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
42. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:46
43. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:46
44. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:46
45. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
46. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Floors) 0:46
47. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:46
48. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:46
49. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
50. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:46
51. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
52. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:46
53. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:46
54. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:46
56. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
57. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:46
58. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:46
59. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:46
60. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:46
61. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 0:46
62. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:46
63. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:55
64. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:32
65. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:55
66. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:55
67. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 1:55
68. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:55
69. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:55
70. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - Scott) 2:07
71. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:03
72. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:03
73. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:03
74. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
75. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
76. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
77. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:03
78. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
79. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:03
80. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - Scott) 3:03
81. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 3:03
82. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:03
83. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:44
84. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:44
85. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:19
86. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:19
87. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica - Scott) 5:43
88. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:43
89. Tim Merlier (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 5:43
90. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:43
91. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:43
92. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:43
93. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 5:43
94. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:43
95. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Dimension Data) 5:43
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:43
97. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:47
98. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 6:13
99. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:53
100. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:53
101. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:53
102. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 8:53
103. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 8:53
104. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 8:53
105. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:53
106. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 8:53
107. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick Step Floors) 8:53
108. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:53
109. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:53
110. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 8:53
111. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 8:53
112. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:53
113. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:53
114. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 8:53
115. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:24
116. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:39
117. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 12:41
118. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 12:41
119. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:41
120. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 12:41
121. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:41
122. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 12:41
123. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 12:41
124. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 12:41
125. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 12:41
126. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:41
127. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 12:41
128. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:41
129. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 12:41
130. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 12:41
131. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:41
132. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 12:41
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - Scott) 12:41
134. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick Step Floors) 12:41
135. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 12:41
136. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 12:41
137. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:41
138. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:41
139. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 12:41
140. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 12:41
141. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 12:41
142. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 12:41
143. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 12:41
144. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 12:41
145. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:41
146. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:41
147. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 12:41
148. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 12:41
149. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:41
150. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:41
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 12:41
152. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:41
153. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 12:41
154. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:41
155. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 15:48
156. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:48
157. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 15:48

11.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 15:23:17
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:08
4. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:19
5. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:27
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:29
8. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick Step Floors) 0:32
9. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - Scott) 0:35
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:36
11. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
12. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
13. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
14. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:45
15. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
16. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Sky) 0:48
17. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:50
18. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:54
19. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:58
20. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
21. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:03
22. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:05
23. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:08
24. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Floors) 1:11
25. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:12
26. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 1:16
27. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
28. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:17
29. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 1:18
30. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18
31. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:21
32. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
33. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
34. Tony Martin (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:26
35. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29
36. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 1:30
37. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:31
38. Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 1:31
39. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:31
40. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:33
41. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:37
42. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:37
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38
44. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:41
45. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:42
46. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 1:48
47. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:48
48. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 1:54
49. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:58
50. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 1:59
51. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:02
52. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:09
53. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:11
54. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:13
55. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:19
56. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:27
57. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 2:31
58. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
59. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:44
60. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:47
61. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:56
62. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:56
63. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 2:56
64. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:12
65. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:17
66. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:30
67. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50
68. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek - Segafredo) 3:51
69. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:04
70. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:04
71. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:23
72. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 4:25
73. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 4:30
74. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - Scott) 4:32
75. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:58
76. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:00
77. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - Scott) 5:23
78. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 5:27
79. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
80. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 5:59
81. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica - Scott) 6:21
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 6:21
83. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 6:27
84. Tim Merlier (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 6:37
85. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:37
86. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 6:50
87. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 6:51
88. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:02
89. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:02
90. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:10
91. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:19
92. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:40
93. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 8:24
94. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:14
95. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 9:21
96. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 9:22
97. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 9:28
98. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:37
99. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:37
100. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 9:46
101. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 9:47
102. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:48
103. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:50
104. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 9:50
105. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:51
106. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 10:03
107. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:08
108. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 10:31
109. Marcel Kittel (GER, Quick Step Floors) 10:42
110. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:54
111. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 11:05
112. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:10
113. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Dimension Data) 11:26
114. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:51
115. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:30
116. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:59
117. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 13:06
118. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 13:16
119. Huub Duijn (NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 13:21
120. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:29
121. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 13:31
122. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 13:31
123. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 13:33
124. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 13:44
125. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:47
126. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick Step Floors) 13:48
127. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:49
128. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 13:51
129. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 13:53
130. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:53
131. Marko Kump (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:54
132. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 13:55
133. Andrea Guardini (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:04
134. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:12
135. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:30
136. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 14:41
137. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:44
138. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - Scott) 14:51
139. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 15:10
140. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:12
141. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 16:56
142. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:13
143. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 19:24
144. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 19:39
145. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 19:42
146. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 19:43
147. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 19:57
148. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:22
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, FDJ) 20:23
150. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 20:29
151. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 21:16
152. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 22:03
153. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - Scott) 22:03
154. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 22:31
155. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:32
156. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 25:11
157. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Team Sky) 33:55
�bersicht BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED), 2017
Anzeige