Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:54:42
2. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:08
3. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 0:18
4. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:18
5. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
6. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:18
7. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:18
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:18
9. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
10. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:18
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:18
12. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:18
13. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
14. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:18
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
16. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:18
17. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:18
18. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
19. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:25
20. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:25
21. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
22. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:25
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:25
24. Damien Touze (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:25
25. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:25
26. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:25
27. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:25
28. Sondre Enger (NOR, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:30
29. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:30
30. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:32
31. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 0:32
32. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:32
33. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
34. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:38
35. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
36. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 0:41
37. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:43
38. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:43
39. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:43
40. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:43
41. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:43
42. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:43
43. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:43
44. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:43
45. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:52
46. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:52
47. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:54
48. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:56
49. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:59
50. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:01
51. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
52. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:47
53. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:51
54. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:53
55. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
56. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
57. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 1:54
58. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:54
59. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:54
60. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:54
61. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 1:54
62. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:54
63. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
64. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:58
65. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:58
66. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:58
67. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 1:58
68. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 2:03
69. Marcel Meisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 2:03
70. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:18
71. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:14
72. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 2:31
73. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 2:37
74. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:51
75. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 4:02
76. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 4:32
77. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:42
78. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:42
79. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:42
80. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:42
81. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 4:42
82. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:42
83. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:42
84. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:42
85. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:42
86. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:42
87. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:25
88. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:25
89. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:25
90. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 7:25
91. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 7:25
92. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:25
93. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 7:36
94. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:45
95. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 7:53
96. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 7:57
97. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 8:02
98. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:02
99. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:02
100. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 8:02
101. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:05
102. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:05
103. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:05
104. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:05
105. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:05
106. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:05
107. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:05
108. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:05
109. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:05
110. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:05
111. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:05
112. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:05
113. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 8:05
114. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:05
115. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:05
116. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 8:05
117. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:05
118. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:09
119. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:09
120. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:11
121. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:36
122. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:43
123. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 10:08
124. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:12
125. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:26
126. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:55
127. Fabien Canal (FRA, Armée de Terre) 11:56
128. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:12
129. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:12
130. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:12
131. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:12
132. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 12:25
133. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 12:34
134. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 12:34
135. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 12:34
136. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:16
137. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:32
138. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:50
139. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 14:50
140. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 14:50
141. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 14:52
142. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:14
143. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 15:22
144. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 17:51
145. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 17:51
146. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:51
147. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:51
148. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:51

15.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:54:26
2. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:14
3. Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 0:30
4. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:31
5. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 0:34
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:34
7. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:34
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:34
9. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
10. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:34
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
12. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:34
13. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:34
14. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:34
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:34
16. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:34
17. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:34
18. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:34
19. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:34
20. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:34
21. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:40
22. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:41
23. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:41
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:41
25. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:41
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:41
27. Damien Touze (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:41
28. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
29. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:41
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:41
31. Sondre Enger (NOR, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:46
32. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:46
33. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:48
34. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
35. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:48
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:50
37. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:54
38. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:56
39. Philipp Walsleben (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 0:57
40. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:58
41. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:59
42. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:59
43. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:59
44. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:59
45. Romain Hardy (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:59
46. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:59
47. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:59
48. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:08
49. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:08
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:10
51. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:12
52. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:15
53. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:17
54. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:03
55. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:05
56. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:09
57. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:10
58. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:10
59. Adam Toupalík (CZE, Beobank - Corendon) 2:10
60. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:10
61. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:10
62. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 2:10
63. David Van Der Poel (NED, Beobank - Corendon) 2:10
64. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 2:10
65. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:14
66. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 2:14
67. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:14
68. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 2:14
69. Tom Meeusen (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 2:19
70. Marcel Meisen (GER, Beobank - Corendon) 2:19
71. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:30
72. Andrea Palini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 2:47
73. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 2:53
74. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 3:07
75. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 4:18
76. Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL, Beobank - Corendon) 4:48
77. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:58
78. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:58
79. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:58
80. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:58
81. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 4:58
82. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:58
83. John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (COL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 4:58
84. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:58
85. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:58
86. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:58
87. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:41
88. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:41
89. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:41
90. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 7:41
91. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 7:41
92. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:41
93. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armée de Terre) 7:52
94. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:01
95. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 8:09
96. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 8:13
97. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 8:18
98. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:18
99. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:18
100. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 8:18
101. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:21
102. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:21
103. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:21
104. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:21
105. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:21
106. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:21
107. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:21
108. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:21
109. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 8:21
110. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:21
111. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:21
112. Romain Campistrous (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:21
113. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 8:21
114. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:21
115. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:21
116. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 8:21
117. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:21
118. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:25
119. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:25
120. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:27
121. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:52
122. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 9:59
123. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 10:24
124. Christophe Riblon (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:28
125. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:42
126. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:11
127. Fabien Canal (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:12
128. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:28
129. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:28
130. Steven Tronet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:28
131. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:28
132. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 12:41
133. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 12:50
134. Romain Seigle (FRA, FDJ) 12:50
135. David Gaudu (FRA, FDJ) 12:50
136. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:32
137. Dylan Page (SUI, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:47
138. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:06
139. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 15:06
140. Julien Loubet (FRA, Armée de Terre) 15:06
141. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 15:08
142. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:30
143. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 15:38
144. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:07
145. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 18:07
146. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 18:07
147. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:07
148. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:07
�bersicht Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017
Anzeige