Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

05.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Raúl Alarcón Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 4:55:57
2. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:11
3. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:11
4. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:11
5. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 0:11
6. César Fonte (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:11
7. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:11
8. Gustavo Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:11
9. Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:11
10. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:11
11. Rui Sousa (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:11
12. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:21
13. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:42
14. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:42
15. Jasper De Laat (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:42
16. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:42
17. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:42
18. João Matias (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:42
19. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:42
20. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
21. Luís Fernandes (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 0:42
22. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:42
23. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
24. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 0:42
25. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:42
26. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:42
27. Luís Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:42
28. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 0:42
29. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:42
30. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:42
31. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:42
32. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:42
33. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:42
34. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 0:42
35. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:42
36. Egor Silin (RUS, RP - Boavista) 0:42
37. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:42
38. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:42
39. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:42
40. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:42
41. David Rodrigues (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:42
42. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:42
43. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:42
44. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:42
45. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 0:42
46. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:17
47. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 1:17
48. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:22
49. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:24
50. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:29
51. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
52. Mário Gonzalez (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:37
53. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:37
54. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 2:37
55. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 2:37
56. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:37
57. Jim Lindenburg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 3:07
58. Zahiri Abderrahim (MAR, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 3:09
59. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:12
60. Moritz Backofen (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 4:58
61. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT - Condor) 4:58
62. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT - Condor) 6:13
63. Guillaume De Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 6:13
64. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 6:13
65. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:13
66. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:13
67. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:13
68. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 6:13
69. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 6:43
70. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:43
71. Philipp Mamos (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 6:43
72. Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (CRC, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 6:43
73. Nico Brenner (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 6:43
74. Ryan MacAnally (AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 6:43
75. Théry Schir (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:43
76. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 6:43
77. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 6:43
78. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 6:43
79. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:43
80. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:43
81. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 6:43
82. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:38
83. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:38
84. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT - Condor) 9:28
85. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:30
86. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 9:30
87. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT - Condor) 9:30
88. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:44
89. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 10:44
90. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:35
91. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 11:35
92. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 13:19
93. Sven Thurau (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 13:19
94. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:19
95. André Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 13:19
96. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 13:19
97. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 13:19
98. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 13:19
99. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 13:19
100. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 13:19
101. Dilmurodjon Siddikov (UZB, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 13:19
102. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 13:19
103. Jacob Willem Ariesen (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:19
104. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 13:19
105. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:19
106. Tijmen Eising (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:19
107. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Bike Aid) 13:19
108. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 13:19
109. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 13:19
110. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:19
111. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:19
112. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 13:19
113. Stéphane Poulhiès (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:19
114. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:19
115. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 13:19
116. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 14:47
117. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 15:54
118. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 15:59
119. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 15:59
120. Conor O'Brien (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 15:59
121. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 16:43
122. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 16:43
123. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 16:43
124. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 16:43
125. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 16:43
126. Matias Alejandro Muñoz Tapia (CHI, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 16:43
127. Matt Boys (AUS, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 16:43
128. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:43
129. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 18:34
130. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 19:22
131. Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:22
132. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 19:22
133. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:22
134. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:22
135. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 21:16
136. Lorenz Fiege (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 27:04
137. Jan Van Puyvelde (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 27:04

05.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Raúl Alarcón Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 5:02:29
2. Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:06
3. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:15
4. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 0:16
5. Gustavo Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:17
6. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 0:20
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:22
8. Rui Sousa (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:25
9. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:29
10. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 0:32
11. César Fonte (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:34
12. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:34
13. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:45
14. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:47
15. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:48
16. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 0:48
17. João Matias (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:49
18. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 0:52
19. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:53
20. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 0:54
21. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 0:55
22. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:56
23. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:56
24. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:58
25. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:59
26. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:59
27. Egor Silin (RUS, RP - Boavista) 1:00
28. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:03
29. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:03
30. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04
31. Jasper De Laat (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:06
32. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:06
33. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 1:08
34. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:09
35. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:11
36. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 1:11
37. Luís Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 1:12
38. David Rodrigues (POR, RP - Boavista) 1:12
39. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 1:15
40. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:15
41. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 1:19
42. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 1:22
43. Luís Fernandes (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 1:22
44. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 1:25
45. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
46. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 1:54
47. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:57
48. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:57
49. Mário Gonzalez (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:55
50. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 3:05
51. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 3:15
52. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:16
53. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 3:21
54. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 3:21
55. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 3:33
56. Zahiri Abderrahim (MAR, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 3:49
57. Jim Lindenburg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 3:50
58. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 4:15
59. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:24
60. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT - Condor) 5:14
61. Moritz Backofen (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 5:40
62. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:25
63. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 6:31
64. Guillaume De Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 6:34
65. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT - Condor) 6:37
66. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 6:38
67. Théry Schir (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:46
68. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:58
69. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:02
70. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:02
71. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 7:03
72. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 7:10
73. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 7:10
74. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 7:18
75. Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (CRC, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 7:25
76. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 7:28
77. Nico Brenner (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 7:38
78. Philipp Mamos (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 7:39
79. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 7:43
80. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 7:51
81. Ryan MacAnally (AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:52
82. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
83. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
84. Alex Frame (NZL, JLT - Condor) 9:42
85. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 9:51
86. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT - Condor) 9:55
87. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:12
88. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 11:08
89. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 11:30
90. Kévin Lebreton (FRA, Armée de Terre) 12:01
91. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 12:05
92. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 13:22
93. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:30
94. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 13:36
95. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 13:37
96. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 13:37
97. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 13:39
98. Tijmen Eising (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:40
99. Stéphane Poulhiès (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:40
100. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:42
101. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 13:44
102. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 13:46
103. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:46
104. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 13:52
105. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 13:54
106. Dilmurodjon Siddikov (UZB, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 13:56
107. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 13:59
108. Jacob Willem Ariesen (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 14:02
109. André Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 14:08
110. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Bike Aid) 14:09
111. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 14:09
112. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 14:11
113. Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (ESP, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 14:21
114. Sven Thurau (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 14:22
115. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 14:26
116. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 15:43
117. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 16:06
118. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 16:32
119. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 16:39
120. Conor O'Brien (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 16:44
121. Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias (ERI, Bike Aid) 16:50
122. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 16:57
123. Matias Alejandro Muñoz Tapia (CHI, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 17:08
124. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 17:12
125. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 17:25
126. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 17:25
127. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:29
128. Matt Boys (AUS, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 17:42
129. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 19:09
130. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:37
131. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:38
132. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 19:43
133. Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:48
134. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 20:01
135. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 21:47
136. Jan Van Puyvelde (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 28:15
137. Lorenz Fiege (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 28:23
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017
Anzeige