Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Raúl Alarcón Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 41:46:14
2. Amaro Antunes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:23
3. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 5:25
4. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 5:54
5. Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 7:10
6. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 7:25
7. João Benta (POR, RP - Boavista) 7:54
8. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 8:11
9. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 8:36
10. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:35
11. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 11:25
12. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:43
13. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 14:10
14. Luís Gomes (POR, RP - Boavista) 26:13
15. César Fonte (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 26:17
16. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 31:12
17. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Efapel) 32:23
18. Egor Silin (RUS, RP - Boavista) 34:19
19. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 34:52
20. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 35:15
21. Björn Thurau (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 36:09
22. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 39:19
23. David Rodrigues (POR, RP - Boavista) 42:01
24. Gustavo Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 42:09
25. Rui Sousa (POR, RP - Boavista) 42:30
26. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 43:42
27. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 45:07
28. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 50:00
29. Marco Tizza (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 54:28
30. Filipe Cardoso (POR, RP - Boavista) 55:16
31. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, RP - Boavista) 56:35
32. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 57:47
33. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:00:26
34. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:02:00
35. Nuno Almeida (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:02:37
36. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:16:29
37. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 1:19:51
38. Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:20:35
39. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 1:21:08
40. Mário Gonzalez (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 1:21:39
41. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:23:21
42. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:27:03
43. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:29:03
44. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:29:04
45. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:29:39
46. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:32:49
47. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 1:33:43
48. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:36:25
49. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:36:50
50. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 1:38:49
51. Adriano Brogi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:39:25
52. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:39:47
53. Luís Fernandes (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 1:39:52
54. Steve Lampier (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:40:07
55. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Armée de Terre) 1:45:43
56. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 1:46:01
57. Théry Schir (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:49:54
58. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 1:50:15
59. Hélder Ferreira (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:50:16
60. Jim Lindenburg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:50:58
61. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:51:51
62. Philipp Mamos (GER, Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon) 1:52:11
63. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:52:31
64. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:53:01
65. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:53:14
66. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:53:40
67. Marco Molteni (ITA, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 1:54:51
68. Zahiri Abderrahim (MAR, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 1:55:04
69. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 1:57:16
70. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 2:02:01
71. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:02:52
72. Stéphane Poulhiès (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:06:42
73. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:08:59
74. Guillaume De Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 2:09:05
75. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:09:08
76. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:09:39
77. João Matias (POR, LA Aluminios Metalusa - BlackJack) 2:12:35
78. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:12:44
79. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, RP - Boavista) 2:15:15
80. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:15:36
81. António Barbio (POR, Efapel) 2:18:12
82. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 2:19:41
83. Geoffrey Langat (KEN, Bike Aid) 2:20:41
84. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22:58
85. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:25:14
86. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 2:26:00
87. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:31:08
88. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 2:32:49
89. Meron Teshome (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:33:18
90. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:34:34
91. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 2:36:28
92. Tijmen Eising (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:39:24
93. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:51
94. Yann Guyot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:43:36
95. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:44:56
96. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT - Condor) 2:45:11
97. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:45:31
98. Fábio Silvestre (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 2:45:49
99. Jacob Willem Ariesen (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:46:50
100. German Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG, Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896) 2:49:01
101. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:49:44
102. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 2:53:10
103. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:53:32
104. Salaheddine Mraouni (MAR, Kuwait - Cartucho.es) 2:55:04
105. André Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 2:56:46
106. Sebastian Lander (DEN, GM Europa Ovini) 2:57:38
107. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 2:57:58
108. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:07:08
109. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:12:32
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2017
Anzeige