Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

08.09.2017: 19. Etappe , 149.7 km

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:35:46
2. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:45
11. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:45
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:45
13. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
14. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:40
15. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
16. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:40
17. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:40
18. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:40
19. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:45
20. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:48
21. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:32
22. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:06
23. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:27
24. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:15
25. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 12:15
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 12:15
27. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 12:15
28. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 12:15
29. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 12:15
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:15
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:15
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:15
33. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:15
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:15
35. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 12:15
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 12:15
37. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:15
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:15
39. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:15
40. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:15
41. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:15
42. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 12:15
43. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 12:15
44. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:15
45. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:15
46. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:15
47. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 12:15
48. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 12:15
49. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:15
50. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 12:15
51. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 12:15
52. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:15
53. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 12:15
54. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 12:15
55. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:25
56. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:25
57. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:25
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:25
59. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:25
60. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:25
61. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:25
62. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 13:25
63. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:47
64. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 14:47
65. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:47
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:47
67. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 16:02
68. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:02
69. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 16:51
70. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:51
71. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:51
72. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 16:51
73. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 16:51
74. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 16:51
75. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 16:51
76. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:51
77. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 16:51
78. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:51
79. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 16:51
80. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:51
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 16:51
82. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:51
83. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 16:51
84. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:51
85. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:51
86. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:51
87. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:51
88. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:51
89. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:51
90. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 16:51
91. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 16:51
92. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:51
93. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:51
94. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:06
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
96. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:33
97. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:33
98. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
99. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
100. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
101. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:33
102. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
103. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:33
104. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
105. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
106. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
107. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:33
108. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:33
109. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 19:33
110. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:33
111. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
112. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
113. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
114. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:33
115. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
116. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 19:33
117. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:33
118. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:33
119. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 19:33
120. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:33
121. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
122. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:33
123. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 19:33
124. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
125. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:33
126. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:33
127. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 19:33
128. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:33
129. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 19:33
130. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:33
131. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:33
132. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:33
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 19:33
134. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:33
135. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 19:33
136. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:33
137. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
138. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:33
139. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 19:33
140. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:33
141. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 19:33
142. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 19:33
143. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 19:33
144. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
145. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 19:33
146. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 19:33
147. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:33
148. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:33
149. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:33
150. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:33
151. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:33
152. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:33
153. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:33
154. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:33
155. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:33
156. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 20:28
157. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 20:28
158. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:24
159. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:04
160. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:32

08.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 75:51:51
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:37
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:17
4. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:29
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:34
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:16
7. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:33
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:33
9. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:47
10. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:26
11. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 10:31
12. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 11:57
13. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:06
14. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:32
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 14:54
16. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:41
17. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 25:14
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:55
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:21
20. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 49:25
21. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 52:03
22. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 55:12
23. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:46
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:36
25. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:05:14
26. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:08:12
27. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08:32
28. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:12:00
29. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:13:25
30. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:18:01
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:20:14
32. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:33
33. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:42
34. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:24:33
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:34
36. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 1:26:07
37. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37:38
38. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:37:57
39. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 1:38:06
40. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:42:12
41. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:44:25
42. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:44:30
43. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:45:41
44. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:48:09
45. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:48:19
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57:04
47. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:57:32
48. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 1:58:24
49. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:08:55
50. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:09:45
51. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:13:07
52. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:14:34
53. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:14:41
54. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 2:15:27
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:34
56. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:19:15
57. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19:50
58. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22:56
59. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:24:01
60. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:24:07
61. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25:08
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:25:36
63. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:26:38
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:27:03
65. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:30:32
66. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:37
67. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 2:34:23
68. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35:28
69. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:36:36
70. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 2:41:17
71. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 2:42:23
72. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:42:30
73. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:45:50
74. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:46:29
75. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:47:20
76. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:47:22
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:47:23
78. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 2:48:47
79. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:51:01
80. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:52:27
81. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:54:16
82. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:56:13
83. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:56:47
84. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:57:24
85. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:57:38
86. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:59:49
87. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:02:07
88. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:04:43
89. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:05:09
90. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:05:45
91. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05:48
92. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06:24
93. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:08:03
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:11:34
95. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 3:14:27
96. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:14:58
97. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:19:11
98. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:20:05
99. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:20:40
100. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:21:53
101. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:12
102. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:25:43
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:25:53
104. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:26:35
105. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:28:37
106. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 3:29:56
107. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:31:13
108. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:31:15
109. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:31:33
110. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:31:41
111. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:35:34
112. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:36:41
113. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37:33
114. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 3:38:18
115. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:39:01
116. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:39:27
117. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:41:11
118. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:41:58
119. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:43:47
120. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:44:03
121. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:46:05
122. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:46:30
123. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:48:21
124. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:49:16
125. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:51:45
126. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 3:51:54
127. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:52:38
128. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:53:18
129. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:54:55
130. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 3:55:21
131. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:59:13
132. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 4:00:23
133. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:02:29
134. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:03:46
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:04:16
136. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:04:20
137. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 4:05:27
138. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:06:20
139. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 4:06:48
140. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:13:57
141. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:14:38
142. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:15:51
143. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:15:55
144. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:17:30
145. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:18:05
146. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:18:06
147. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:19:04
148. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 4:19:52
149. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:20:20
150. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:23:45
151. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 4:25:02
152. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:27:23
153. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 4:28:00
154. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:29:57
155. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:31:17
156. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:31:27
157. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:34:22
158. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:35:42
159. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 4:35:52
160. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:47:32
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017
Anzeige