Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

09.09.2017: 20. Etappe , 117.5 km

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31:33
2. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:17
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
4. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:35
5. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:51
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:51
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:51
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:11
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
10. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:36
11. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:46
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:15
13. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 3:16
14. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:43
15. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:56
16. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
17. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
18. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:56
19. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 4:12
20. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 4:18
21. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 4:48
22. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:54
23. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:23
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
25. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:29
26. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:40
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:05
28. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:17
29. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 7:17
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:33
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:33
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:43
33. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:19
34. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:26
35. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 8:34
36. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:47
37. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:16
38. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 9:35
39. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:35
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:53
41. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 9:53
42. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:54
43. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 10:17
44. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 10:54
45. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 10:54
46. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:00
47. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 11:23
48. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:28
49. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
50. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:58
51. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 12:52
52. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 13:11
53. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:23
54. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:23
55. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 13:25
56. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:05
57. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 14:17
58. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 14:56
59. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
60. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
61. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:07
62. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:15
63. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 15:15
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 16:07
65. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:47
66. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:50
67. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:10
68. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:39
69. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 17:44
70. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 17:52
71. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 17:52
72. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:59
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:59
74. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:59
75. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 17:59
76. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 17:59
77. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:33
78. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 18:33
79. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:33
80. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 18:33
81. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 18:35
82. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:06
83. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:23
84. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:26
85. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 19:26
86. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:26
87. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 19:26
88. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:44
89. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:44
90. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:01
91. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 20:01
92. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:32
93. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:38
94. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:48
95. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:58
96. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:01
97. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:01
98. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:29
99. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 21:37
100. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:41
101. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:41
102. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:52
103. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 21:56
104. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 21:56
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 22:05
106. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:05
107. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:05
108. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:11
109. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:41
110. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:43
111. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:43
112. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 22:43
113. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 22:46
114. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:46
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:46
116. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 22:46
117. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:46
118. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:57
119. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 22:57
120. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:01
121. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:01
122. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 23:27
123. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 23:27
124. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:31
125. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:01
126. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:50
127. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:50
128. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:06
129. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:13
130. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 25:13
131. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:13
132. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 25:17
133. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:32
134. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:33
135. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:33
136. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:42
137. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:56
138. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 25:56
139. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 25:56
140. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 25:56
141. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 25:56
142. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:09
143. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 26:27
144. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:27
145. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:27
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 26:29
147. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:40
148. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:40
149. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 26:40
150. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 26:40
151. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 26:40
152. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 26:40
153. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:40
154. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:40
155. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:40
156. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 26:44
157. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:48
158. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:48
159. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:24

09.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 79:23:37
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 2:15
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:51
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 3:11
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:15
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:45
7. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 8:16
8. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 8:59
9. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:04
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:36
11. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - Scott) 16:32
12. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:15
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:27
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 21:46
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:45
16. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 27:16
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 31:07
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:02
19. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 58:47
20. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:02:44
21. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:04:34
22. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:02
23. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:08
24. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 1:12:38
25. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:13:13
26. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:16:46
27. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:21:04
28. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:21:38
29. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:25:59
30. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:31:24
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36:21
32. Luis León Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:36
33. Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:38:53
34. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - Scott) 1:39:05
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Team Dimension Data) 1:42:19
36. Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:43:45
37. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 1:49:12
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:52:00
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:53:01
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:54:05
41. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:54:46
42. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:56:31
43. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick Step Floors) 1:57:19
44. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - Scott) 2:02:29
45. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:03:11
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 2:10:14
47. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:15:54
48. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:16:49
49. Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:22
50. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:22:47
51. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:25:07
52. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:26:19
53. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:27:50
54. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:31:02
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:32:25
56. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:33:28
57. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:38:38
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:39:07
59. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:39:38
60. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:41:30
61. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:41:33
62. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:42:21
63. Clément Chevrier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:42:27
64. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 2:44:27
65. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 2:44:58
66. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:55:10
67. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:55:53
68. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Quick Step Floors) 2:57:59
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:58:03
70. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:58:21
71. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:59:03
72. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick Step Floors) 2:59:06
73. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 3:06:25
74. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica - Scott) 3:06:26
75. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 3:07:00
76. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:07:57
77. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:08:52
78. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 3:08:57
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 3:09:03
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:09:15
81. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:12:18
82. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:16:51
83. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:17:01
84. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:18:15
85. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 3:18:54
86. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:21:20
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:25:19
88. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 3:27:27
89. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:28:03
90. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:31:36
91. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 3:31:59
92. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:33:03
93. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:33:37
94. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 3:33:40
95. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:34:46
96. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:35:42
97. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 3:36:54
98. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 3:36:57
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:43:54
100. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:45:40
101. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 3:46:36
102. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - Merida) 3:47:27
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 3:47:45
104. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 3:48:57
105. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:49:08
106. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 3:51:30
107. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 3:51:51
108. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:53:02
109. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:53:18
110. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:53:31
111. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:53:33
112. Julien Duval (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:54:03
113. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:56:01
114. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 3:56:33
115. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:01:59
116. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 4:02:01
117. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:02:26
118. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:06:13
119. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:06:31
120. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 4:07:02
121. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:07:21
122. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 4:11:07
123. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:12:28
124. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:12:32
125. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:12:41
126. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 4:16:45
127. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 4:17:04
128. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - Scott) 4:17:37
129. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:19:13
130. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:19:32
131. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Floors) 4:22:56
132. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:26:16
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:27:08
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:28:56
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 4:29:59
136. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:31:10
137. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 4:31:48
138. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:32:47
139. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:35:21
140. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:36:25
141. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:38:06
142. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:39:53
143. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:40:07
144. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - Scott) 4:42:41
145. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:43:02
146. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:43:26
147. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:44:33
148. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 4:45:18
149. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 4:46:08
150. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:46:18
151. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:49:21
152. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:52:33
153. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:54:27
154. Tom Scully (NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 4:55:40
155. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:57:10
156. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 4:58:02
157. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team) 5:01:01
158. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 5:01:35
159. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:13:46
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017
Anzeige