Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: WT

21.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 158.5 km

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:01:22
2. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:00
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
11. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:25
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:25
13. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:29
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
15. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:54
16. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:54
17. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:54
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 1:14
19. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14
20. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
21. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:14
22. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:14
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14
24. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:14
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
26. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:24
27. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:28
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:39
29. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
30. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:39
31. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:39
32. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:39
33. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:39
34. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21
35. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 2:33
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:33
37. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:33
38. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:35
39. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:36
41. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 4:01
42. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 5:07
43. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 5:07
44. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:43
45. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:16
46. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:16
47. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:16
48. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 7:16
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:16
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:16
51. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:16
52. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:16
53. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:16
54. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:16
55. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:16
56. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:16
57. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:25
58. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:12
59. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
60. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 9:16
61. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:21
62. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 10:21
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:21
64. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:21
65. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 10:21
66. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 10:21
67. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:14
68. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:14
69. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 12:14
70. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 12:14
71. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 12:14
72. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:14
73. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:14
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 12:14
75. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:14
76. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:14
77. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:14
78. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:42
79. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:08
80. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:08
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:08
82. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:08
83. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:08
84. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:48
85. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 14:48
86. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:48
87. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:48
88. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:48
89. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 14:48
90. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:48
91. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
92. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
93. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 14:48
94. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:48
95. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:48
96. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 14:48
97. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 14:48
98. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
99. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
100. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:48
101. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
102. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:48
103. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:48
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 14:48
105. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:48
106. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:48
107. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 14:48
108. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:48
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 14:48
110. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:48
111. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 14:48
112. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:48
113. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:48
114. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:48
115. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:48
116. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:10
117. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:20
118. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 15:20
119. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:20
120. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:20
121. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:20
122. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:27
123. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:31
124. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:35
125. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:35
126. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 15:35
127. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:35
128. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:38
129. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:26
130. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:39
131. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 16:42
132. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:45
133. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:45
134. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:51
135. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 17:27
136. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:27
137. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:27
138. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:27
139. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 17:27
140. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 17:27
141. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:27
142. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:44
143. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 18:49
144. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 18:49
145. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:49
146. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:05
147. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:15
148. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 19:15
149. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 20:00
150. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 20:00
151. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:51
152. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:20
153. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:20
154. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
155. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:20
156. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:20
157. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 23:20
158. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:20
159. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:20
160. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 23:20
161. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 23:20
162. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 23:20
163. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 23:20
164. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 23:20
165. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:20
166. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 23:20
167. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:20
168. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:20
169. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 23:20
170. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 23:20
171. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:20
172. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:20
173. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:20
174. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:20
175. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:20
176. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:20
177. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 23:20
178. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
179. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 23:20
180. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
181. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 23:20
182. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 23:20
183. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
184. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
185. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 23:20
186. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:20
187. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 23:20
188. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 23:20
189. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:20
190. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 23:20
191. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:20
192. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:20
193. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 38:28

21.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 8:53:44
2. David de la Cruz (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:02
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
4. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
6. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-Scott) 0:11
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:39
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
11. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-Scott) 0:48
12. Michael Woods (CAN, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:13
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:17
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Sunweb) 1:22
16. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:29
17. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:32
18. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:35
19. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:35
20. Louis Meintjes (RSA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:43
21. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:45
22. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
23. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:54
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:56
25. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
26. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:58
27. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:58
28. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:37
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:53
30. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10
33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:44
34. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:57
35. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 4:05
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:18
37. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:51
38. Jetse Bol (NED, Manzana Postobon) 4:56
39. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:16
40. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 5:18
41. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 5:31
42. Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon) 5:39
43. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:11
44. Stef Clement (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:25
45. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 7:24
46. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 7:37
47. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:49
48. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:15
49. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:15
50. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:15
51. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:22
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:13
53. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:18
54. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:29
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:00
56. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:00
57. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:47
58. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 10:52
59. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:14
60. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 11:14
61. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana Postobon) 11:16
62. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:20
63. Bernardo Suaza (COL, Manzana Postobon) 11:20
64. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:27
65. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 12:39
66. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 12:51
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 13:02
68. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:07
69. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon) 13:09
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:10
71. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:22
72. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:29
73. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:34
74. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 14:39
75. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 14:39
76. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:08
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:08
78. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:08
79. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:14
80. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 15:15
81. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:20
82. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:24
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:28
84. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:28
85. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:36
86. Matej Mohoric (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:37
87. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:39
88. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:41
89. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 15:49
90. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:52
91. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:53
92. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:57
93. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:00
94. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:09
95. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:27
96. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:28
97. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:29
98. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 16:32
99. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:34
100. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:00
101. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-Scott) 17:00
102. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data) 17:09
103. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:09
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 17:14
105. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:20
106. Fernando Orjuela (COL, Manzana Postobon) 17:28
107. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:33
108. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:34
109. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:35
110. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:38
111. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Orica-Scott) 17:43
112. Jeremy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 17:47
113. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:50
114. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:55
115. Brendan Canty (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 17:55
116. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:55
117. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:01
118. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 18:07
119. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 18:20
120. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 18:33
121. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:36
122. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:44
123. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:50
124. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:58
125. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:58
126. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:05
127. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:12
128. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:15
129. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:18
130. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 19:28
131. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:39
132. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 19:58
133. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:23
134. Daan Olivier (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:29
135. Sacha Modolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:39
136. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:49
137. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:05
138. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 22:12
139. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 22:14
140. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 22:23
141. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 22:43
142. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:44
143. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 22:45
144. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:52
145. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:01
146. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:01
147. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 23:05
148. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 23:06
149. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 23:28
150. Magnus Cort (DEN, Orica-Scott) 23:39
151. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:43
152. Adam Blythe (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 23:44
153. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 23:44
154. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:45
155. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 23:55
156. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:55
157. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:02
158. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:04
159. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon) 24:07
160. Thomas Scully (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:24
161. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 24:32
162. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 24:33
163. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 24:43
164. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 24:55
165. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-Scott) 24:58
166. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:02
167. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:04
168. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:07
169. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 25:08
170. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:09
171. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:13
172. Tim Declercq (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 25:16
173. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:29
174. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-Scott) 25:30
175. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:39
176. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick-Step Floors) 25:43
177. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 26:03
178. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:04
179. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 26:12
180. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:14
181. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:19
182. Hector Sáez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:37
183. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:45
184. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 26:50
185. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 27:29
186. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 28:19
187. Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 31:30
188. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:33
189. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 31:37
190. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 32:10
191. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:33
192. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:20
193. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 39:19
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2017
Anzeige