Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.09.2017: 5. Etappe , 16.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:03
2. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:06
3. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:07
4. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
5. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:11
6. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:12
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:17
8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
9. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:21
10. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:21
11. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:25
12. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
13. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:26
14. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 0:26
15. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:29
16. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:30
17. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
18. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:40
19. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
20. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:41
21. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
22. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
23. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
24. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:48
25. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 0:48
26. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:49
27. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:52
28. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:53
29. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
30. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 1:00
31. Kamil Gradek (POL, One Pro Cycling) 1:00
32. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
33. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02
34. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02
35. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
36. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 1:09
37. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:10
38. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:10
39. Hayden Mccormick (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 1:12
40. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:13
41. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:19
42. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:19
43. Connor Swift (GBR, Madison Genesis) 1:20
44. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 1:21
45. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:23
46. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:23
47. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:25
48. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:26
49. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
50. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
51. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Great Britain) 1:28
52. Senne Leysen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:29
53. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:29
54. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 1:30
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:31
56. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:32
57. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:35
58. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:36
59. Ethan Hayter (GBR, Great Britain) 1:37
60. Oliver Wood (GBR, Great Britain) 1:42
61. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:42
62. Regan Gough (NZL, An Post Chain Reaction) 1:42
63. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
64. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:47
65. Jay Thompson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:48
66. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Madison Genesis) 1:52
67. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:52
68. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:53
69. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 1:55
70. Taylor Gunman (NZL, Madison Genesis) 1:57
71. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:02
72. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 2:02
73. James Knox (GBR, Great Britain) 2:08
74. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:13
75. Peter Williams (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 2:15
76. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:15
77. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:16
78. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:17
79. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:19
80. Thomas Gibbons (USA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:25
81. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:26
82. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:28
83. Robert Partridge (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 2:28
84. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:29
85. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29
86. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
87. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:31
88. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Madison Genesis) 2:33
89. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Great Britain) 2:33
90. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:35
91. Jacob Scott (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:37
92. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:37
93. Rory Townsend (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 2:38
94. Matthew Teggart (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:38
95. Chris Opie (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 2:38
96. Eric Marcotte (USA, Cylance Cycling) 2:39
97. Richard Handley (GBR, Madison Genesis) 2:41
98. Dexter Gardias (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 2:45
99. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:45
100. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Madison Genesis) 2:47
101. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 2:47
102. Damien Shaw (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:47
103. Kyle Murphy (USA, Cylance Cycling) 2:49
104. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:50
105. Sean Mckenna (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:53
106. Adam Hartley (GBR, Great Britain) 2:53
107. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:55
108. Andres Diaz (VEN, Cylance Cycling) 3:07
109. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 3:11
110. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:38
111. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:56
112. Orlando Garibay (MEX, Cylance Cycling) 3:56
113. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:57
114. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:04

07.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars Boom (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:57:25
2. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:08
3. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:09
4. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
5. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
6. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:14
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:19
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:19
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:19
10. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:23
11. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:27
12. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:27
13. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 0:28
14. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-Scott) 0:31
15. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:42
16. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
17. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:43
18. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
19. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:45
20. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
21. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:54
22. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
23. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:55
24. Kamil Gradek (POL, One Pro Cycling) 0:57
25. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
26. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:04
27. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:04
28. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:04
29. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:05
30. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 1:11
31. Tiago Machado (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:12
32. Hayden Mccormick (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 1:14
33. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:15
34. Karol Domagalski (POL, One Pro Cycling) 1:17
35. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:21
36. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:21
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:25
38. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick-Step Floors) 1:28
39. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:28
40. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
41. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Great Britain) 1:30
42. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
43. Mark Stewart (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 1:32
44. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:33
45. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:34
46. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:37
47. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
48. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:49
49. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:55
50. Oliver Wood (GBR, Great Britain) 1:59
51. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
52. Russell Downing (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:04
53. Brenton Jones (AUS, JLT Condor) 2:04
54. James Knox (GBR, Great Britain) 2:10
55. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-Scott) 2:15
56. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:31
57. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:33
58. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:33
59. Matthew Teggart (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 2:40
60. Richard Handley (GBR, Madison Genesis) 2:42
61. Dexter Gardias (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 2:47
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:57
63. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:15
64. Roger Kluge (GER, Orica-Scott) 3:27
65. Regan Gough (NZL, An Post Chain Reaction) 3:34
66. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:38
67. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:39
68. James Gullen (GBR, JLT Condor) 3:45
69. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:46
70. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:50
71. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:31
72. Eric Marcotte (USA, Cylance Cycling) 4:31
73. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 4:35
74. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:35
75. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-Scott) 4:36
76. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, One Pro Cycling) 4:39
77. Jay Thompson (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:45
78. Rory Townsend (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 6:02
79. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 7:14
80. Connor Swift (GBR, Madison Genesis) 7:48
81. Harry Tanfield (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 7:56
82. Senne Leysen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:57
83. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:22
84. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:05
85. Taylor Gunman (NZL, Madison Genesis) 9:30
86. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:33
87. Thomas Gibbons (USA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:41
88. Mark Mcnally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:45
89. Peter Williams (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 9:48
90. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:02
91. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Madison Genesis) 10:06
92. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Madison Genesis) 10:17
93. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:19
94. Damien Shaw (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 10:20
95. Sean Mckenna (IRL, An Post Chain Reaction) 10:26
96. Andres Diaz (VEN, Cylance Cycling) 10:40
97. Ethan Hayter (GBR, Great Britain) 10:55
98. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:20
99. Kyle Murphy (USA, Cylance Cycling) 11:22
100. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Great Britain) 12:09
101. Jacob Scott (GBR, An Post Chain Reaction) 13:02
102. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:21
103. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 13:25
104. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 14:29
105. Rob Power (AUS, Orica-Scott) 14:31
106. Marcin Bialoblocki (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:37
107. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 15:37
108. Alan Banaszek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:38
109. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Madison Genesis) 15:51
110. Robert Partridge (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 17:17
111. Chris Opie (GBR, Bike Channel Canyon) 18:45
112. Orlando Garibay (MEX, Cylance Cycling) 19:01
113. Adam Hartley (GBR, Great Britain) 19:58
114. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 31:41
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2017
Anzeige