Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN), 2017, Kategorie: WT

10.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:22:29
2. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
4. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:06
6. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
8. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:16
9. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
10. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:16
11. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
12. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
13. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:16
14. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
15. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
16. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
17. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-Scott) 0:16
18. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:16
19. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:16
20. Sergio Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 0:16
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:16
22. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
23. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-Scott) 0:16
24. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:16
25. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:25
26. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
27. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Orica-Scott) 0:55
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:15
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17
30. Jack Bauer (NZL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:17
31. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
32. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
33. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:34
34. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:38
35. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:40
36. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:40
37. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:40
38. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:40
39. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
40. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:40
41. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
42. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, CAN) 1:40
43. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-Scott) 1:40
44. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:40
45. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:40
46. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
47. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
48. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:40
49. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
50. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:40
51. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:40
52. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:40
53. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
54. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:55
55. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:16
56. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:16
57. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:55
58. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:55
59. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:55
60. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:55
61. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:55
62. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 3:55
63. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:55
64. Jose Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:55
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
66. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-Scott) 3:55
67. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:55
68. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 5:08
69. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:08
70. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:08
71. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:08
72. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
73. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:08
74. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
75. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
76. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 5:08
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:08
78. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:08
79. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:08
80. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 5:08
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
82. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 5:08
83. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
84. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
85. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:08
86. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:08
87. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:08
88. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:08
89. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:50
90. Jack Burke (CAN, Canada) 9:49
91. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 9:51
92. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:51
93. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 9:51
94. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:51
95. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 9:51
96. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:51
97. Bruno Langlois (CAN, Canada) 9:51
98. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica-Scott) 9:51
99. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:00
100. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:03
101. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:03
DNF. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
DNF. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky)
DNF. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky)
DNF. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-Scott)
DNF. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
DNF. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Ben Swift (GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Kevin Reza (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Ben O'connor (AUS, Dimension Data)
DNF. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Canada)
DNF. Pier-Andre Cote (CAN, Canada)
DNF. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Canada)
DNF. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Canada)
DNF. Marc-Antoine Soucy (CAN, Canada)
DNF. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Mihkel Raim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
�bersicht Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (CAN), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige