Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China II (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

21.09.2017: 3. Etappe , 94.0 km

1. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:55:59
2. Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 0:00
3. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Ryan MacAnally (AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
7. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
9. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
11. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
12. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
13. Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
15. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
16. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Quentin Valognes (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
18. Sam Rosenholtz (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
19. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
21. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
22. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
24. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Raman Tsishkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
26. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
28. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
30. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
32. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
33. Chun Kin Lai (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
35. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
36. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
39. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
40. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
41. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
42. Gabriel Machado Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Michael Freiberg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 0:00
44. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
48. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
51. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
52. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
54. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
55. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
57. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
59. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
60. Yuri Colonna (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
61. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
62. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
65. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
67. Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 0:00
72. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
73. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
74. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 0:00
75. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
77. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
79. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
80. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
81. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
82. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
86. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
87. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
89. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
92. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 0:00
93. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
97. Yannick Janssen (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
98. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Hiski Kanerva (FIN, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
101. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
102. Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
106. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:20
107. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:30
108. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
109. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:44
110. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:48
111. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:49
112. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:58
113. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 0:58
114. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:05
115. Sam Crome (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 1:09
116. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 1:09
117. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 1:21
118. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:21
119. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:21
120. Nathan Elliott (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 1:42
121. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:42
122. Mykyta Skorenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 2:18

21.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 6:58:38
2. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:22
3. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:29
4. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:59
5. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:05
6. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:05
7. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:05
8. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
9. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:05
10. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:05
11. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:08
12. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:10
13. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:12
14. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 1:28
15. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:24
16. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 3:24
17. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:24
18. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:24
19. Gabriel Machado Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 3:24
20. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:24
21. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 3:24
22. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 3:28
23. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:28
24. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 3:33
25. Sam Crome (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 4:33
26. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 4:37
27. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 4:52
28. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:54
29. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 5:30
30. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 5:44
31. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:01
32. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:06
33. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 6:06
34. Yuri Colonna (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:06
35. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 6:06
36. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:06
37. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 6:42
38. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 7:12
39. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 7:12
40. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 8:43
41. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 8:49
42. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 8:49
43. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:58
44. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 9:44
45. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 10:49
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 10:49
47. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 11:21
48. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 11:21
49. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:21
50. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 11:21
51. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 11:23
52. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 12:16
53. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 12:41
54. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:41
55. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 12:41
56. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:41
57. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 12:57
58. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:21
59. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 15:51
60. Michael Freiberg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 15:58
61. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:59
62. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 16:00
63. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:00
64. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 16:00
65. Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 16:00
66. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 16:00
67. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 16:00
68. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:00
69. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:00
70. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:35
71. Yannick Janssen (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:37
72. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 16:38
73. Ryan MacAnally (AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
74. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
75. Quentin Valognes (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:40
76. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:40
77. Chun Kin Lai (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
78. Raman Tsishkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:40
79. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:40
80. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:40
81. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:40
82. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:40
83. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:40
84. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 16:40
85. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 16:49
86. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:00
87. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 17:31
88. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 17:32
89. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Ukyo) 17:45
90. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 18:01
91. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:09
92. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:13
93. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:15
94. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:15
95. Nathan Elliott (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 18:30
96. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:52
97. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 19:14
98. Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 20:22
99. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 20:38
100. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:38
101. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 20:38
102. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:38
103. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 20:38
104. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 20:38
105. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 20:38
106. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 20:38
107. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 20:38
108. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:38
109. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 20:38
110. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 20:38
111. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 20:41
112. Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 21:26
113. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 21:36
114. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 21:59
115. Sam Rosenholtz (USA, CCB Velotooler) 22:09
116. Mykyta Skorenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 22:56
117. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:21
118. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:18
119. Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 27:09
120. Francisco Chamorro (ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 27:09
121. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton - Scott) 27:09
122. Hiski Kanerva (FIN, Memil Pro Cycling) 27:09
�bersicht Tour of China II (CHN), 2017
Anzeige