Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

10.10.2017: Prolog , 5.3 km

1. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06:12
2. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
3. Smith, Morgan  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:01
4. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:02
5. Nazaret, Magno  (Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
6. Lowndes, Jason  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:04
7. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:04
8. Samuel, Travis  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
9. Nadon, Marc-Antoine  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
10. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

11.10.2017: 1. Etappe , 111.3 km

1. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:26:35
2. Macanally, Ryan  (Nice Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
4. Haedo, Lucas Sebastian  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
5. Muzychkin, Anton  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
7. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
8. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
9. Groves, Kaden  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:00
10. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.10.2017: 2. Etappe , 117.1 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 2:38:40
2. Muzychkin, Anton  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
3. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Giraud, Benjamin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
8. Rupnik, Jure  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Chen, Zhiwen  (Giant Cyclong Team) 0:00
10. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.10.2017: 3. Etappe , 134.3 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 2:52:51
2. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Giraud, Benjamin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Macanally, Ryan  (Nice Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Thömel, Timo  (Bike AID) 0:00
9. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.10.2017: 4. Etappe , 117.4 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 2:40:49
2. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Laas, Martin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
7. Macanally, Ryan  (Nice Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Giraud, Benjamin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
9. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Muzychkin, Anton  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00

15.10.2017: 5. Etappe , 148.0 km

1. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 3:19:28
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Muzychkin, Anton  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
5. Giraud, Benjamin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
6. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Chen, Zhiwen  (Giant Cyclong Team) 0:00
9. Rupnik, Jure  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Nadon, Marc-Antoine  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00

16.10.2017: 6. Etappe , 106.4 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 2:07:53
2. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Muzychkin, Anton  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Chen, Zhiwen  (Giant Cyclong Team) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
8. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
9. Thömel, Timo  (Bike AID) 0:00
10. Nadon, Marc-Antoine  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.10.2017: 7. Etappe , 130.6 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 2:58:58
2. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Giraud, Benjamin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Kuboki, Kazushige  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
9. Villegas, Juan  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Castillo Soto, Ulises Alfredo  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 19:10:46
2. Boivin, Guillaume  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:30
3. Alzate, Carlos Eduardo  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:36
4. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:36
5. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:40
6. Smith, Morgan  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:40
7. Tvetcov, Serghei  (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:40
8. Nazaret, Magno  (Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
9. Zenovich, Mathew  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:43
10. Samuel, Travis  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
Alle Platzierungen