Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

01.11.2017: 5. Etappe , 167.5 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:35:07
2. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
7. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
9. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
11. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
12. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
13. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
14. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
15. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
17. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
18. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
20. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
21. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
22. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
23. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
26. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
27. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
28. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
29. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
30. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
31. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
32. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
34. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
37. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
38. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
40. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
41. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
42. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
43. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
45. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
47. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
48. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
51. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
53. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
55. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
56. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
58. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
60. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
61. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
62. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
63. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
65. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
66. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
67. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
68. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
69. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
70. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
71. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
73. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
74. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
75. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
78. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
79. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
80. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
81. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
84. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
86. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
87. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
88. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
90. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
92. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
94. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
96. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
98. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
100. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
101. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
102. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
103. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
104. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:15
105. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:18
106. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
107. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:44
108. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:55
109. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:35
110. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:08
111. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
112. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 5:30
113. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 7:56
114. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 18:27

01.11.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 18:46:08
2. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:24
3. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:31
4. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:40
5. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:41
6. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:41
7. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:43
8. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:43
9. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:43
10. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:43
11. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:44
12. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:44
13. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:44
14. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:44
15. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:44
16. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:44
17. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:45
18. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:45
19. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
20. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:46
21. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:46
22. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
23. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
24. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
25. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
26. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
27. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:47
28. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
29. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:47
30. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:47
31. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:47
32. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:47
33. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:47
34. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:47
35. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
36. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:47
37. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:47
38. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:47
39. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:47
40. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
41. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:47
42. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:47
43. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:47
44. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:47
45. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:47
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:47
47. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:47
48. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:47
49. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:47
50. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:47
51. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:47
52. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:47
53. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:47
54. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:47
55. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:47
56. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:47
57. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
58. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
59. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
60. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:47
61. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:47
62. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:47
63. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:47
64. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
65. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:47
66. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:47
67. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:47
68. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:47
69. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
70. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
71. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:47
72. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:47
73. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:47
74. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:47
75. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:47
76. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:47
77. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:47
78. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:47
79. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:47
80. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:47
81. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
82. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:47
83. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:47
84. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:47
85. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:47
86. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:47
87. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:47
88. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:56
89. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:59
90. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:02
91. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:05
92. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
93. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:07
94. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:29
95. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 1:42
96. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:52
97. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:56
98. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:40
99. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:40
100. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 2:53
101. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 4:03
102. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 4:15
103. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 5:55
104. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 8:15
105. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:20
106. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 8:43
107. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 10:11
108. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 10:59
109. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:32
110. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:44
111. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 13:31
112. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 18:06
113. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 18:33
114. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 19:10
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017
Anzeige