Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.11.2017: 6. Etappe , 222.6 km

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:08:43
2. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
6. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
7. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
11. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
12. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
13. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
15. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
16. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
20. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
25. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
26. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
27. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
29. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
30. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
31. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
33. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
35. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
36. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
37. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
39. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
40. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
41. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
42. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
43. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
44. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
45. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
48. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
51. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
54. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
55. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
56. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
58. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
59. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
60. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
61. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
62. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
63. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
64. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
65. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
66. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
67. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
68. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
69. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
72. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
73. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
75. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
76. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
77. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
78. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
79. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
80. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
81. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
82. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
83. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
84. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
87. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
89. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
90. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
91. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
92. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
94. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
95. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
96. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
104. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:25
105. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:25
106. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:25
107. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
108. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:29
109. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:13
110. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:31
111. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:33
112. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:36
113. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 2:38

02.11.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 23:54:41
2. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:28
3. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:41
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:44
5. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:50
6. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:51
7. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:51
8. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:51
9. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:53
10. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
11. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:53
12. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
13. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:54
14. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:54
15. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:54
16. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:54
17. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:54
18. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:54
19. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:55
20. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:55
21. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
22. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:56
23. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:56
24. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
25. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
26. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
27. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
28. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:57
29. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:57
30. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:57
31. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:57
32. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:57
33. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
34. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:57
35. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
36. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:57
37. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:57
38. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:57
39. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:57
40. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:57
41. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
42. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:57
43. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:57
44. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:57
45. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:57
46. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:57
47. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:57
48. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:57
49. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:57
50. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:57
51. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:57
52. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:57
53. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:57
54. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:57
55. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
56. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
57. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:57
58. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:57
59. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:57
60. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:57
61. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
62. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
63. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:57
64. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:57
65. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:57
66. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:57
67. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:57
68. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:57
69. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:57
70. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:57
71. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:57
72. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:57
73. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:57
74. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:57
75. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:57
76. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
77. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:57
78. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:57
79. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:57
80. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:57
81. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
82. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:57
83. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:57
84. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:57
85. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:57
86. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:57
87. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 1:06
88. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:15
89. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:17
90. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 1:34
91. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:39
92. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:40
93. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 1:52
94. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 2:02
95. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:06
96. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:10
97. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:45
98. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:50
99. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:50
100. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 3:32
101. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:13
102. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 4:25
103. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 6:05
104. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 8:25
105. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:30
106. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 8:53
107. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 10:21
108. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:42
109. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:45
110. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 13:19
111. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 15:12
112. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 19:08
113. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 20:51
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017
Anzeige