Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

02.02.2018: 2. Etappe , 198.6 km

1. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:23:12
2. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
3. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
5. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:00
6. Zakkari Dempster (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 0:00
10. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
11. Matthew Gibson (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
12. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
13. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
14. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
15. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
16. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
17. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
18. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
19. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
20. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
21. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:00
22. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
23. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
24. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
25. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
26. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
27. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
28. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
29. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:00
30. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
31. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
32. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
33. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Nathan Earle (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
35. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
36. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
38. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
39. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
40. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
41. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
42. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
43. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
44. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:00
45. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
46. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
47. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
48. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
49. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
50. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 0:40
51. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:40
52. Aidan Kampers (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:40
53. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:40
54. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:40
55. Nick Miler (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 0:40
56. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:43
57. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 0:45
58. Dylan Newbery (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:45
59. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:07
60. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:07
61. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:14
62. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:14
63. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 1:25
64. Jonathan Noble (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:31
65. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:48
66. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:55
67. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 2:52
68. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:07
69. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 3:14
70. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 3:52
71. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 4:41
72. Nicholas White (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 4:41
73. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 4:41
74. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 4:41
75. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 4:41
76. Rien Schuurhuis (NED, Olivers Real Food Racing) 4:41
77. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 4:41
78. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:41
79. Sean Whitfield (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 4:41
80. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 4:41
81. Amarni Drake (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 4:41
82. Cameron Layton (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 4:41
83. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Team McDonalds Downunder) 4:41
84. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 4:41
85. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 5:22
86. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:14
87. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 8:33
88. Toby Orchard (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 8:33
89. Joel Strachan (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 8:33
90. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 8:33
91. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 10:00
92. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 10:06
93. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:08
94. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:08
95. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 11:08
96. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 13:46

02.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:01:54
2. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:04
3. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
4. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:14
5. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:15
6. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
7. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
8. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:18
9. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:22
10. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
11. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:36
12. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:37
13. Zakkari Dempster (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
14. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
15. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:39
16. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:40
17. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:40
18. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:41
19. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:42
20. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:44
21. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:46
22. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:46
23. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:50
24. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:51
25. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:55
26. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:17
27. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:32
28. Matthew Gibson (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:34
29. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:35
30. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:36
31. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:39
32. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:39
33. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:39
34. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:40
35. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:41
36. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:41
37. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:41
38. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:43
39. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45
40. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT Condor) 1:47
41. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
42. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 1:52
43. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:52
44. Nathan Earle (DEN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:53
45. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:58
46. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:58
47. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 2:09
48. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 2:09
49. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22
50. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:24
51. Nick Miller (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 2:35
52. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 2:38
53. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:48
54. Dylan Newbery (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 2:51
55. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 3:12
56. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 3:14
57. Jonathan Noble (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 3:27
58. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:34
59. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 3:49
60. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 4:42
61. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:01
62. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 5:20
63. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 5:21
64. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 5:36
65. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 5:55
66. Aidan Kampers (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 5:55
67. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 6:11
68. Sean Whitfield (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 6:20
69. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 6:21
70. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 6:24
71. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 6:29
72. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 6:35
73. Amarni Drake (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 6:36
74. Nicholas White (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 6:37
75. Cameron Layton (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 6:41
76. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 6:49
77. Yuan Tang Peng (TPE, Team McDonalds Downunder) 6:50
78. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:47
79. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:04
80. Peter Livingstone (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 10:17
81. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 10:28
82. Toby Orchard (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 10:29
83. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 10:32
84. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 11:55
85. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:45
86. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 13:11
87. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:21
88. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 13:54
89. Rien Schuurhuis (NED, Olivers Real Food Racing) 13:58
90. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 15:38
91. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 17:55
92. Joel Strachan (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 18:43
93. Graham Briggs (GBR, JLT Condor) 20:17
94. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 20:23
95. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 24:29
96. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 25:43
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018
Anzeige