Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

04.02.2018: 4. Etappe , 152.1 km

1. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 3:37:34
2. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
3. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 0:00
5. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
7. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
9. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
10. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
11. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
13. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
14. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:00
15. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 0:00
16. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 0:00
17. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
18. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 0:19
19. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:19
20. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
21. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:43
22. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:46
23. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 0:56
24. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 0:56
25. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:14
26. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 1:27
27. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:31
28. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:41
29. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:43
30. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 1:45
31. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 1:45
32. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 1:45
33. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 1:45
34. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51
35. Nick Miller (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 2:16
36. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:49
37. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 2:49
38. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:49
39. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 2:49
40. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 2:49
41. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 2:49
42. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:49
43. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:56
44. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 3:28
45. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 3:28
46. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 5:35
47. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 5:47
48. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 5:57
49. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:57
50. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 5:57
51. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:57
52. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:57
53. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 5:57
54. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 5:57
55. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 5:57
56. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 5:57
57. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 5:57
58. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 5:57
59. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:32
60. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 8:32
61. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:32
62. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 9:56
63. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 9:56
64. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:47
65. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:40
66. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 15:37
67. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 15:56
68. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 16:20
69. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 16:20
70. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 16:20
71. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 16:20
72. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 16:20
73. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 16:20
74. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 17:12
75. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 18:48
76. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:48

04.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:34:09
2. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
3. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:39
4. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 0:41
5. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:03
6. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:09
7. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 1:48
8. Alexander Evans (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 1:54
9. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:02
10. Freddy Ovett (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 2:04
11. Lionel Mawdit (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 2:05
12. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:11
13. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 3:15
14. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:22
15. James Whelan (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 3:58
16. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:07
17. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 4:15
18. Michael Vink (NZL, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 4:39
19. Pat Lane (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 5:04
20. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT Condor) 5:33
21. Ryan Christensen (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 6:03
22. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:33
23. Oliver Martin (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 6:54
24. Calan White (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 7:13
25. Cyrus Monk (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 7:17
26. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:18
27. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:45
28. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 9:01
29. Michael Potter (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 9:43
30. Nick Miller (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 10:09
31. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 11:31
32. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:54
33. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 15:15
34. Alistair Slater (GBR, JLT Condor) 15:44
35. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:53
36. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 17:15
37. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:37
38. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 18:13
39. Angus Lyons (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 20:18
40. Jokin Etxabe (ESP, Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 21:36
41. Reece Tucknott (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 22:03
42. Matt Ross (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 22:17
43. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 22:26
44. Thomas Robinson (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 23:03
45. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 24:27
46. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT Condor) 24:43
47. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Brisbane Continental Cycling Team) 25:20
48. Liam Magennis (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 25:57
49. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 26:35
50. Theodore Yates (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 26:37
51. Michael Rice (AUS, KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia) 27:02
52. Steele von Hoff (AUS, Bennelong SwissWellness) 27:36
53. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Bennelong SwissWellness) 28:04
54. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 28:18
55. Ross Freeman (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 28:26
56. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:28
57. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 30:02
58. Edward Clancy (GBR, JLT Condor) 31:14
59. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 31:51
60. Kane Richards (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 33:19
61. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 34:17
62. Brad Evans (NZL, Mobius BridgeLane) 34:20
63. Jesse Featonby (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 34:44
64. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:04
65. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 38:23
66. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 38:55
67. Stu Shaw (AUS, ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast) 41:50
68. Alexander Ray (AUS, Team McDonalds Downunder) 41:51
69. Liam White (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 41:55
70. Benjamin Andrews (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 42:34
71. Nicholas Reddish (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 42:38
72. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Mobius BridgeLane) 46:38
73. Tim Ariesen (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 47:10
74. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 47:58
75. Jack Sutton (AUS, Olivers Real Food Racing) 54:01
76. Thomas Kaesler (AUS, Drapac–EF p/b Cannondale) 57:49
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2018
Anzeige