Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.02.2018: 5. Etappe , 14.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 17:12
2. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
4. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
5. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
6. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:11
7. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 0:11
8. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:14
9. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:24
10. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
11. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:27
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:35
14. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:37
15. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
16. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
17. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:47
18. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
19. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:50
20. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:56
21. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:58
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:06
23. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 1:06
24. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:07
25. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
26. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09
27. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:09
28. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:10
29. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:12
31. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 1:14
32. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
33. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19
35. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
36. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:20
37. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
38. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:23
39. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:25
40. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:26
41. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:26
42. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:26
43. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26
44. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:26
45. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:29
46. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:31
47. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 1:31
48. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 1:31
49. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
50. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:33
51. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:33
52. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33
53. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
54. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:34
55. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:35
56. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
57. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:36
58. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
59. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
60. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:40
61. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:41
62. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:41
64. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
65. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:44
66. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:44
67. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:45
68. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:45
69. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:46
70. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:47
71. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:47
72. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:48
73. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:49
74. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50
75. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:52
76. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:54
77. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:55
78. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:56
79. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
80. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:58
81. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:59
82. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:00
83. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:02
84. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:03
85. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:03
86. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:04
87. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:04
88. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:05
89. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:06
90. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:07
91. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:07
92. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:07
93. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:08
94. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:16
95. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:17
96. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:18
97. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:19
98. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:19
99. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:20
100. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:20
101. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:21
102. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:21
103. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:23
104. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:23
105. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:25
106. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:25
107. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:26
108. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:28
109. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:29
110. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:29
111. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:30
112. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:30
113. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:33
114. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:35
115. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:37
116. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:38
117. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
118. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:40
119. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:40
120. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:42
121. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:46
122. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:49
123. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:52
124. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:55
125. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:57
126. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:57
127. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:58
128. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:59
129. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:59
130. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:02
131. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:08
132. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:09
133. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:14
134. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:16
135. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:21
136. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:27

18.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:41:50
2. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:08
3. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
5. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
6. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19
8. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:41
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:51
10. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:57
11. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:30
12. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:33
13. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:54
15. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:04
16. José Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 3:05
17. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:07
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:10
19. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 3:11
20. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:34
21. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:38
22. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:43
23. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:53
24. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:55
25. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 3:59
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:50
27. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:00
28. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:36
29. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:41
30. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 5:54
31. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 6:00
32. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:05
33. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 6:13
34. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:16
35. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:18
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:16
37. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 7:23
38. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 7:32
39. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:32
40. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:49
41. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 7:55
42. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:12
43. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:31
44. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:39
45. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:44
46. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 9:54
47. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:03
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:05
49. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 10:21
50. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:24
51. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:28
52. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:41
53. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 11:56
54. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:59
55. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:04
56. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:16
57. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 12:17
58. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 13:18
59. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:17
60. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 16:05
61. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:22
62. Michael Valgren (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:35
63. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:58
64. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 18:08
65. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:12
66. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:59
67. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:19
68. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:43
69. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 20:10
70. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:31
71. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:42
72. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:48
73. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally Cycling) 21:13
74. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:14
75. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 21:38
76. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 22:03
77. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 23:04
78. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:08
79. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:47
80. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:36
81. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:45
82. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 24:55
83. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 26:17
84. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie) 26:56
85. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 28:06
86. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:08
87. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:30
88. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 31:27
89. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 32:54
90. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 33:55
91. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:55
92. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 34:01
93. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:31
94. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:53
95. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 35:00
96. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 35:16
97. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:55
98. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:55
99. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:56
100. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:02
101. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 37:40
102. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 38:13
103. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 40:26
104. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 40:56
105. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 41:03
106. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 41:09
107. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:24
108. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 41:33
109. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 41:40
110. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 41:46
111. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 41:52
112. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 41:58
113. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 41:59
114. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 42:09
115. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 42:17
116. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 42:45
117. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 43:08
118. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 43:10
119. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 43:14
120. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 43:24
121. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 43:25
122. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 43:49
123. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 44:01
124. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 44:27
125. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 44:56
126. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 44:56
127. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 45:12
128. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 45:51
129. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 46:44
130. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 47:42
131. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 47:51
132. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 48:16
133. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Euskadi) 53:47
134. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 54:01
135. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 55:22
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige