Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

03.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:03:33
2. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
3. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:58
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
5. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:27
6. Robert Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:29
7. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:42
8. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:11
10. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:16
11. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:05
12. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:22
13. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:03
14. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 4:08
15. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:10
16. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:14
17. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:41
18. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 4:55
19. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:12
20. Valentin Madouas (FRA, FDJ) 5:14
21. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:14
22. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 6:14
23. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 7:56
24. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 8:12
25. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 8:26
26. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:55
27. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:46
28. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 10:11
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:11
30. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 10:57
31. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:36
32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 12:39
33. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:43
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:05
35. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:05
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 13:05
37. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:08
38. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:10
39. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 13:10
40. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:50
41. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:08
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:31
43. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:05
44. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:12
45. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:16
46. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:27
47. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:27
48. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:33
49. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 19:36
50. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Sky) 19:36
51. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:36
52. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 21:45
53. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 21:45
OTL. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 25:19
OTL. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:19
OTL. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 25:19
OTL. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 25:19
OTL. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:19
OTL. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:19
OTL. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 25:19
OTL. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 25:22
OTL. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 25:25
OTL. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 34:21
OTL. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:21
OTL. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 34:21
OTL. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 34:21
OTL. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 34:21
OTL. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:21
OTL. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 34:24
OTL. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 34:24
OTL. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 34:24
OTL. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 34:24
OTL. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 34:24
DNS. Maarten Wynants (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Movistar Team)
DNF. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team)
DNF. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors)
DNF. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data)
DNF. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data)
DNF. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
DNF. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
DNF. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb)
DNF. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
DNF. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
DNF. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
DNF. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
DNF. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
DNF. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Sky)
DNF. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Truls Korsæth (NOR, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
DNF. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky)
DNF. Bruno Armirail (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, FDJ)
DNF. Georg Preidler (AUT, FDJ)
DNF. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Léo Vincent (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
�bersicht Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA), 2018
Anzeige
Anzeige