Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

15.03.2018: 5. Etappe , 192.8 km

1. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:18:52
2. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
4. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
7. Joonyong Seo (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 0:00
8. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
10. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 0:00
12. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
13. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
14. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
15. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
16. Sanghong Park (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 0:00
17. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
18. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
19. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
21. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
22. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
24. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
25. En Chieh Liu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
26. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
27. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
28. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
29. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
30. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
31. Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
33. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 0:00
34. Scott Bowden (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
36. Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
37. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
38. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 0:00
39. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
40. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
41. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
42. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
43. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
44. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
45. Rei Onodera (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
46. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
47. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:00
49. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
51. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:00
52. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
54. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 0:00
55. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
56. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:00
60. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
61. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
62. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
63. Mornay Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
64. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
65. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
66. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
67. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
68. Kevin Girkins (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
70. Chih Hao Wu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
71. Aidan Van Niekerk (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
72. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
74. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
75. Warut Paekrathok (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 0:00
76. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
77. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
78. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
79. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
80. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
81. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
82. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
84. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
86. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
88. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
89. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 0:00
91. Jing Huei Wang (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 0:00
92. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
93. Byron Munton (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 0:00
94. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:13
95. Hiski Kanerva (FIN, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:15
96. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:16
97. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:17
98. Aviv Yechezkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:14
99. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:16
100. Jaewoong Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 3:15

15.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 16:50:18
2. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
3. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:13
4. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
5. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:37
6. Eder Frayre Moctezuma (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 0:41
7. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:41
8. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:41
9. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:41
10. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:41
11. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:46
12. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:23
13. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 1:24
14. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 1:40
15. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 1:47
16. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
17. James Piccoli (CAN, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 1:56
18. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:56
19. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 2:00
20. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:20
21. Scott Bowden (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 2:21
22. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:21
23. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 2:21
24. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 2:21
25. Brecht Ruyters (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 2:21
26. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 2:31
27. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 3:02
28. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:13
29. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:34
30. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 3:34
31. Lachlan Norris (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:00
32. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:13
33. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 7:37
34. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:10
35. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:10
36. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:10
37. Calvin Beneke (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 8:36
38. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 8:52
39. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:05
40. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:14
41. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 9:16
42. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:02
43. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 12:28
44. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 12:49
45. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 13:35
46. Cedric Raymackers (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 14:01
47. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 15:14
48. Joonyong Seo (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 16:30
49. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 16:32
50. Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 17:39
51. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 18:20
52. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 19:18
53. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 19:40
54. Sanghong Park (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 19:50
55. Hyeongmin Choe (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 20:06
56. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 20:21
57. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 21:25
58. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, RTS Racing Team) 22:06
59. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 22:24
60. Aidan Van Niekerk (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 22:30
61. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 22:32
62. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 23:16
63. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 23:24
64. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 23:38
65. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 24:45
66. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 24:55
67. Omer Goldshtein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 25:36
68. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 26:15
69. Mornay Van Heerden (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 26:32
70. Kevin Girkins (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 26:55
71. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 27:47
72. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 27:52
73. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 27:52
74. Jing Huei Wang (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 27:52
75. En Chieh Liu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 28:33
76. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 28:33
77. Chih Hao Wu (TPE, Nationalmannschaft Taiwan) 28:40
78. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 29:01
79. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 29:13
80. Rei Onodera (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 30:02
81. Samuel Bassetti (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 30:59
82. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 32:01
83. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 32:08
84. Warut Paekrathok (THA, Nationalmannschaft Thailand) 32:08
85. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 32:45
86. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 33:20
87. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 35:36
88. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 35:36
89. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 35:36
90. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 35:38
91. Byron Munton (RSA, Nationalmannschaft Südafrika) 35:51
92. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 36:28
93. Jaewoong Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea) 38:11
94. Aviv Yechezkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 39:39
95. Brian McCulloch (USA, Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling) 39:43
96. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 41:29
97. Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 43:28
98. Chao Kai Chin (TPE, RTS Racing Team) 47:11
99. Hiski Kanerva (FIN, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 53:28
100. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 53:56
�bersicht Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2018
Anzeige