Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Volta ao Alentejo (POR), 2018, Kategorie: 2.2

17.03.2018: 4. Etappe , 64.2 km

1. Edgar Pinto (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 1:44:09
2. Luís Mendonça (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 0:06
3. Mark Downey (IRL, Team Wiggins) 0:06
4. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:06
5. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:06
6. Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:06
7. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:06
8. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:06
9. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:06
10. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:06
11. Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
12. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:22
13. Luís Gomes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:22
14. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Sporting - Tavira) 0:22
15. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
16. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:34
17. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 0:50
18. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 0:55
19. Luís Afonso (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 0:55
20. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:55
21. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:55
22. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 1:03
23. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:03
24. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:03
25. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:06
26. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 1:17
27. James Fouche (NZL, Team Wiggins) 1:17
28. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:17
29. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 1:17
30. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 1:17
31. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 1:21
32. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:21
33. José Fernandes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:24
34. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:26
35. André Carvalho (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 1:26
36. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:26
37. Nuno Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios) 1:26
38. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:26
39. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 1:41
40. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Team Wiggins) 1:47
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:47
42. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 3:12
43. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 3:16
44. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:24
45. Marc Buades Ferriol (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:24
46. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:25
47. Matthew Teggart (IRL, Team Wiggins) 3:25
48. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 3:25
49. Hugo Nunes (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 3:25
50. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 3:25
51. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 3:25
52. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 3:25
53. Javier Valero Amat (ESP, ) 3:25
54. Francisco Campos (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 3:25
55. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, ) 3:25
56. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:25
57. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, ) 3:25
58. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 3:25
59. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 3:30
60. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:30
61. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 3:30
62. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 3:43
63. Nuno Meireles (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 3:43
64. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 4:58
65. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:58
66. James Mitri (GBR, Burgos - BH) 6:44
67. Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 6:44
68. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:46
69. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:46
70. Júlio Gonçalves (POR, LA Aluminios) 6:46
71. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 6:46
72. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 6:46
73. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 6:46
74. Fábio Oliveira (POR, LA Aluminios) 6:46
75. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios) 6:46
76. Paulo Silva (POR, ) 6:46
77. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Team Euskadi) 6:46
78. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, ) 6:46
79. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:46
80. Jorge Magalhães (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 6:46
81. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 6:46
82. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:46
83. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 6:46
84. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:46
85. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:46
86. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:46
87. Guillaume De Almeida (POR, ) 6:46
88. Raúl Alarcón Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 6:46
89. Marvin Scheulen (POR, ) 7:36
90. Alvaro Orengo Lopez (ESP, ) 7:51
91. Francisco Jose Castello Dobon (ESP, ) 8:17
92. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 8:17
93. Juan Martin (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 8:17
94. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:17
95. André Ramalho (POR, ) 8:17
96. Franklin Six (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 8:21
97. Robert Scott (GBR, Team Wiggins) 8:21
98. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:21
99. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:27
100. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:27
101. João Matias (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 8:27
102. David Ribeiro (POR, LA Aluminios) 8:32
103. César Martingil (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 8:32
104. Fábio Costa (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 9:59
105. João Barbosa (POR, ) 10:51
106. Hugo Sancho (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 11:04
107. Márcio Barbosa (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 11:06
108. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 11:06
109. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, ) 12:40
110. Pedro Jose Lopez Gil (ESP, ) 12:55
111. Jorge Marques (POR, ) 12:57
112. Leonel Coutinho (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 13:06
113. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 13:06
114. Diogo Lopes (POR, ) 13:06
115. Emanuel Duarte (POR, ) 13:06
116. Sandro Branco (POR, ) 13:06
117. André Crispim (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 13:06
118. José Sousa (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 13:06
119. João Santos (POR, ) 13:06
120. António Monteiro (POR, ) 13:23
121. Bernardo Gonçalves (POR, ) 15:28
OTL. Nélson Pereira (POR, ) 17:45
OTL. Cláudio Sousa (POR, ) 17:58
OTL. Oscar Fabregat Villanueva (ESP, ) 21:58

17.03.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Downey (IRL, Team Wiggins) 14:41:23
2. Luís Mendonça (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 0:04
3. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:04
4. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:04
5. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:11
6. Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
7. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Wiggins) 0:27
8. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 0:49
9. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 1:12
10. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 1:22
11. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Team Wiggins) 1:44
12. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 3:21
13. James Fouche (NZL, Team Wiggins) 4:02
14. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 4:19
15. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 5:25
16. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:04
17. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 7:11
18. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:56
19. Aleksandr Grigorev (RUS, Sporting - Tavira) 10:10
20. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:17
21. Edgar Pinto (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 10:57
22. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:59
23. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:41
24. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:59
25. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 12:07
26. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:30
27. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos - BH) 12:30
28. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 14:22
29. Marc Buades Ferriol (ESP, Team Euskadi) 14:28
30. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 14:29
31. Hugo Nunes (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 14:29
32. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 14:34
33. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 15:07
34. Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 15:11
35. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 15:11
36. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 15:16
37. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:36
38. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:41
39. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:52
40. Matthew Teggart (IRL, Team Wiggins) 17:11
41. Rafael Reis (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:43
42. Dylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 17:48
43. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 17:50
44. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:25
45. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 18:39
46. Robert Scott (GBR, Team Wiggins) 19:25
47. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 21:09
48. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:14
49. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 22:29
50. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 22:29
51. Luís Gomes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 23:19
52. Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP, Team Euskadi) 23:38
53. Francisco Campos (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 23:39
54. Luís Afonso (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 25:23
55. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 25:38
56. André Carvalho (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 25:55
57. Nuno Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios) 26:01
58. Raúl Alarcón Garcia (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 26:06
59. José Fernandes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 26:33
60. Marvin Scheulen (POR, ) 27:57
61. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 28:00
62. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, ) 28:00
63. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 28:03
64. Jorge Magalhães (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 28:07
65. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 28:12
66. André Ramalho (POR, ) 28:38
67. João Matias (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 28:41
68. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:01
69. Juan Martin (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 29:38
70. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 29:45
71. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 30:43
72. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:15
73. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:21
74. Fábio Oliveira (POR, LA Aluminios) 31:37
75. Egor Silin (RUS, Radio Popular - Boavista) 32:30
76. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 32:33
77. Gaspar Gonçalves (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 32:38
78. Mikel Alonso Flores (ESP, Team Euskadi) 32:50
79. César Martingil (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 33:10
80. Pedro Jose Lopez Gil (ESP, ) 33:39
81. Javier Valero Amat (ESP, ) 35:06
82. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 35:22
83. André Crispim (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 35:24
84. Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios) 35:29
85. Válter Pereira (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 36:00
86. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 36:09
87. James Mitri (GBR, Burgos - BH) 36:23
88. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Lokosphinx) 36:44
89. David Ribeiro (POR, LA Aluminios) 39:51
90. Leonel Coutinho (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 40:12
91. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 40:52
92. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 42:01
93. Franklin Six (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 43:12
94. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 43:42
95. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 43:57
96. Sérgio Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 45:50
97. Fábio Costa (POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass) 50:21
98. Guillaume De Almeida (POR, ) 58:11
99. Alvaro Orengo Lopez (ESP, ) 59:09
100. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 59:28
101. Francisco Jose Castello Dobon (ESP, ) 1:00:08
102. Carlos Salgueiro (POR, ) 1:00:37
103. Hugo Sancho (POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack) 1:01:03
104. Nuno Meireles (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 1:01:48
105. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, ) 1:01:59
106. Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (ESP, ) 1:02:08
107. José Sousa (POR, Miranda - Mortagua) 1:02:37
108. João Santos (POR, ) 1:02:38
109. Márcio Barbosa (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 1:02:39
110. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:03:12
111. Paulo Silva (POR, ) 1:05:47
112. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 1:07:31
113. Júlio Gonçalves (POR, LA Aluminios) 1:10:43
114. Sandro Branco (POR, ) 1:12:07
115. António Monteiro (POR, ) 1:12:15
116. Emanuel Duarte (POR, ) 1:13:08
117. João Barbosa (POR, ) 1:13:34
118. André Evangelista (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 1:15:03
119. Jorge Marques (POR, ) 1:16:54
120. Bernardo Gonçalves (POR, ) 1:19:25
121. Diogo Lopes (POR, ) 1:20:44
�bersicht Volta ao Alentejo (POR), 2018
Anzeige