Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

02.04.2018: 1. Etappe , 162.1 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:17:36
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:04
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:33
5. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
8. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:33
11. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
14. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
15. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01
16. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:01
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
18. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
20. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01
21. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01
22. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
24. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:22
25. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
27. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22
28. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:22
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
32. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
33. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:45
35. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
36. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:56
38. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56
39. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
40. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56
41. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04
42. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
43. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:04
44. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
45. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:04
46. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04
47. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
48. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
49. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
50. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:34
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
52. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:56
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:56
54. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:56
55. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
56. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
57. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
58. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:56
59. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:56
60. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
61. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:06
62. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
63. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04
64. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:04
65. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:04
66. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
67. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 4:04
68. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:04
69. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
70. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:04
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:04
72. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
74. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:25
75. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:25
76. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 5:25
77. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 5:25
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:25
79. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:52
80. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 6:41
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:41
82. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:10
83. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
84. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:17
85. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 7:17
86. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:17
87. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:17
88. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
89. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:17
91. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:17
92. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:17
93. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:17
94. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
95. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 7:17
96. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 7:17
97. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:17
98. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:17
99. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 7:17
100. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:17
101. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 7:17
102. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
103. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
104. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
105. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:17
106. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:17
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:17
108. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
109. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
110. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:17
111. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
112. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:17
113. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:17
114. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:17
115. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
116. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 7:17
117. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:08
118. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:08
119. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:08
120. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:21
121. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:24
122. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:24
123. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:24
124. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:24
125. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:24
126. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 8:24
127. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:24
128. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:24
129. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:24
130. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:24
131. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:24
132. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:24
133. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:24
134. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:24
135. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:24
136. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:24
137. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:34
138. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:14
139. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
140. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:47
141. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:47
142. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:54
143. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:54
144. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:54
145. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:03
146. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:03
147. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:03
148. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:03
149. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:03
150. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:03
151. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:03
152. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:54
153. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Burgos BH) 16:59

02.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:17:36
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:04
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 0:33
5. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
8. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:33
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
10. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:33
11. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:33
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
14. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:33
15. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01
16. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:01
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
18. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
20. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:01
21. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:01
22. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22
23. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22
24. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:22
25. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
26. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
27. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:22
28. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
29. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:22
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
32. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:22
33. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:22
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:45
35. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
36. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
37. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:56
38. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:56
39. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
40. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56
41. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04
42. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
43. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:04
44. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
45. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:04
46. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04
47. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
48. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
49. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
50. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:34
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
52. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:56
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:56
54. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:56
55. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
56. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
57. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:56
58. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:56
59. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 2:56
60. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 2:56
61. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:06
62. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
63. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04
64. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:04
65. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:04
66. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
67. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 4:04
68. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:04
69. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
70. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:04
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:04
72. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:02
74. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:25
75. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:25
76. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 5:25
77. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 5:25
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:25
79. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:52
80. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 6:41
81. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:41
82. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:10
83. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
84. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:17
85. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 7:17
86. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:17
87. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:17
88. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
89. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
90. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:17
91. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:17
92. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:17
93. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:17
94. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
95. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 7:17
96. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 7:17
97. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:17
98. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:17
99. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 7:17
100. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:17
101. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 7:17
102. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
103. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
104. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
105. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:17
106. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:17
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:17
108. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:17
109. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
110. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:17
111. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
112. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:17
113. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:17
114. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:17
115. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:17
116. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 7:17
117. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:08
118. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:08
119. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:08
120. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:21
121. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:24
122. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:24
123. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:24
124. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:24
125. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:24
126. Patrick Bevin (NZL, BMC Racing Team) 8:24
127. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:24
128. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:24
129. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 8:24
130. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:24
131. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:24
132. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:24
133. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:24
134. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:24
135. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:24
136. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:24
137. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:34
138. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:14
139. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:47
140. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 9:47
141. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:47
142. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:54
143. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:54
144. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:54
145. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:03
146. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:03
147. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:03
148. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:03
149. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:03
150. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:03
151. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:03
152. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:54
153. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Burgos BH) 16:59
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige