Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

06.04.2018: 5. Etappe , 164.7 km

1. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:53:49
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:04
3. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
4. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
5. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
6. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
7. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
9. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:37
10. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:37
11. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:37
12. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:37
13. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:37
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:37
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:37
16. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:37
17. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:37
18. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:01
19. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 2:25
20. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:25
21. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:25
22. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:25
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
24. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:58
25. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:58
26. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:58
27. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:58
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:58
29. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:58
30. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 3:58
31. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:58
32. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:58
33. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 3:58
34. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:58
35. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 3:58
36. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:58
37. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:58
38. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
39. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
40. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:58
41. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:58
42. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
43. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:42
44. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
45. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:42
46. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:42
47. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:42
48. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 5:42
49. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:42
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:14
51. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:14
52. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:14
53. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:14
54. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:14
55. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:14
56. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:14
57. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 7:14
58. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:14
59. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:14
60. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:35
61. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:35
62. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:35
63. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 10:36
64. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:36
65. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:36
66. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 10:36
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:31
68. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:31
69. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:31
70. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:15
71. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:15
72. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 19:15
73. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 19:15
74. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 19:15
75. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:15
76. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:15
77. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:15
78. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:15
79. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:15
80. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:15
81. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 19:15
82. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:15
83. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:15
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:15
85. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:15
86. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:15
87. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:15
88. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:15
89. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:15
90. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:15
91. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:15
92. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:15
93. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:15
94. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:15
95. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:15
96. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:15
97. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:15
98. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:15
99. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:15
100. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 19:15
101. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 19:15
102. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:15
103. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:15
104. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:15
105. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:15
106. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:15
107. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:15
108. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:15
109. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:15
110. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:15
111. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:15
112. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:15
113. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:15
114. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 19:15
115. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 19:15
116. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 19:15
117. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 19:15
118. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:15
119. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:53
120. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:53
121. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:53
122. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:53
123. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:53
124. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:53
125. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:53
126. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:53
127. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:53
128. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:53
129. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:53
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 19:53
131. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 19:53
132. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:53
133. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 19:53
134. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:53
135. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 19:53
136. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:53
137. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 19:53
138. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:57
139. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:57
140. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:57
141. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:57
142. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:57
143. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:57
144. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:05
145. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:15

06.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:12:53
2. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
3. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:13
4. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:55
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:21
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:30
8. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:41
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 3:49
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:57
11. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:02
12. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 4:35
13. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:25
14. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:30
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:45
16. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:01
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:24
18. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:05
19. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:14
20. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 7:16
21. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:21
22. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:24
23. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 7:31
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:03
25. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:05
26. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:09
27. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:36
28. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 8:55
29. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:10
30. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:55
31. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:44
32. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:58
33. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:02
34. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 11:35
35. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 11:42
36. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:43
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:30
38. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:58
39. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:10
40. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:37
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 13:39
42. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:56
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:38
44. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:48
45. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 16:25
46. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:27
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:11
48. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:55
49. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:05
50. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 18:15
51. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 18:15
52. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:43
53. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:52
54. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:17
55. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:28
56. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:33
57. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 20:53
58. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:27
59. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 21:41
60. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:21
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:39
62. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:54
63. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 23:44
64. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:51
65. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:08
66. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 24:35
67. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 24:46
68. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:51
69. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 25:16
70. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:11
71. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 26:28
72. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:14
73. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:16
74. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 27:25
75. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:04
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:31
77. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:23
78. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:41
79. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:08
80. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 31:11
81. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:39
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:45
83. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 31:53
84. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 32:02
85. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 32:13
86. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:36
87. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 32:49
88. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 33:14
89. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 33:15
90. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 33:28
91. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:35
92. Simon Gerrans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:46
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:57
94. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 34:45
95. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:58
96. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 35:00
97. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:03
98. Rúben Guerreiro (POR, Trek-Segafredo) 35:03
99. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 35:14
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 35:26
101. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 35:28
102. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:33
103. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:02
104. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:42
105. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 36:59
106. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 37:05
107. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 37:43
108. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 38:10
109. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 38:28
110. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:37
111. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:09
112. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 40:28
113. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 40:37
114. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:41
115. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 41:06
116. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 42:42
117. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 42:59
118. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 43:01
119. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 43:05
120. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 43:26
121. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 43:55
122. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:20
123. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 44:27
124. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 44:40
125. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 44:50
126. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:22
127. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 45:42
128. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 45:59
129. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 46:05
130. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 46:12
131. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 46:14
132. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 46:47
133. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 47:08
134. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 47:16
135. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 50:56
136. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 51:20
137. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 51:30
138. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 51:39
139. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 53:59
140. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 57:44
141. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 59:09
142. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 59:24
143. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:42
144. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 59:51
145. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:02:01
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige