Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: WT

07.04.2018: 6. Etappe , 122.2 km

1. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 3:17:22
2. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
3. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:35
4. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
6. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:51
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:59
8. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
9. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:06
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:06
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
12. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:32
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:50
14. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:49
15. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:50
17. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:50
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
19. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30
20. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37
21. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:11
22. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:24
23. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:24
24. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 4:07
25. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:53
26. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 4:57
27. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 5:01
28. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:11
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:23
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:23
31. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:25
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:25
33. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:25
34. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
35. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:54
36. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 5:56
37. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 5:56
38. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:56
39. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:27
40. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:33
41. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 6:44
42. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:44
43. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:44
44. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:44
45. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 7:20
46. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:20
47. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:25
48. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:31
49. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:31
50. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:53
51. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:53
52. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:55
53. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:55
54. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:55
55. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 7:55
56. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:55
57. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:02
58. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:08
59. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 8:10
60. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:10
61. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:11
62. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:02
63. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 9:20
64. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:22
65. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:22
66. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:22
67. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:22
68. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:22
69. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:22
70. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 9:27
71. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:25
72. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 10:32
73. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:12
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:16
75. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 11:22
76. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:38
77. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:41
78. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:51
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:29
80. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 16:29
81. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 16:32
82. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 17:41
83. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:43
84. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:43
85. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:52
86. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 17:52
87. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:52
88. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:52
89. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:56
90. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 17:56
91. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:56
92. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:56
93. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 18:36
94. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:40
95. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:55
96. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:55
97. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:46
98. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:28
99. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 24:11

07.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:53:47
2. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
3. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
4. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:14
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:17
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Quick-Step Floors) 3:29
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:50
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 4:15
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:30
11. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:34
12. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:29
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:08
14. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:40
15. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:29
16. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:21
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:50
18. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:55
19. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:07
20. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:12
21. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:03
22. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:12
23. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 14:33
24. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:35
25. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:43
26. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:21
27. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 15:30
28. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:05
29. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:22
30. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:25
31. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:24
32. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:51
33. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:45
34. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 18:46
35. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:45
36. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:12
37. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 21:58
38. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:14
39. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:24
40. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:36
41. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 24:44
42. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:38
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:17
44. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:20
45. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:32
46. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:48
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 29:02
48. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:28
49. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:23
50. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 30:33
51. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 30:38
52. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:10
53. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 31:35
54. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 32:20
55. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 32:37
56. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 32:42
57. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 32:46
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:48
59. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:42
60. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 35:01
61. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:13
62. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:30
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:42
64. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 36:44
65. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 37:17
66. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:33
67. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 37:43
68. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 38:01
69. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 38:18
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:01
71. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 39:32
72. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 40:18
73. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 41:47
74. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:19
75. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 43:42
76. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 47:12
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 47:28
78. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 48:20
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 48:58
80. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 49:48
81. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 50:23
82. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 50:32
83. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 51:20
84. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 51:21
85. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 51:35
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 55:14
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 55:22
88. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos BH) 56:33
89. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:27
90. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 57:40
91. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:49
92. Willie Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:00:48
93. Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02:49
94. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:04:32
95. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:04:46
96. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05:00
97. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 1:07:04
98. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:15:59
99. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:14
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige