Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Pfeil von Brabant (BEL), 2018, Kategorie: 1.HC

11.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:42:48
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
3. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
4. Pieter Serry (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:09
5. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:09
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:09
7. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
8. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:12
9. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
10. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
11. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:14
12. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:14
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:14
14. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:14
15. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:14
16. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
17. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:14
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
19. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:19
20. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:19
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:19
22. Justin Jules (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:19
23. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:23
24. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:23
25. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:29
26. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:29
27. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:29
28. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:29
29. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
30. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
31. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:36
32. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:36
33. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:47
34. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:51
35. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:51
36. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:51
37. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:51
38. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:51
39. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:51
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
41. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:15
42. Pim Ligthart (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:17
43. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
44. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept Club) 1:18
45. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:18
46. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:18
47. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:18
48. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:18
49. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:18
50. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:18
51. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:18
52. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
53. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:18
54. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:18
55. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
56. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:25
57. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:25
58. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:25
59. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:37
60. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:49
61. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
62. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 2:01
63. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:01
64. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 2:05
65. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:26
66. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:35
67. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:40
68. Jhonatan Narvaez (ECU, Quick-Step Floors) 2:40
69. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:40
70. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
72. Bob Jungels (LUX, Quick-Step Floors) 2:40
73. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 3:17
74. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:28
75. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 3:44
76. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:22
77. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:35
78. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:35
79. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:35
80. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:26
81. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 6:26
82. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:57
83. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 7:57
84. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:57
85. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 7:57
86. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:57
87. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:57
88. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:57
89. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:18
90. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:18
91. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 9:18
92. Amael Moinard (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 9:18
93. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:12
94. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 17:15
95. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:44
96. Marino Kobayashi (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 17:44
97. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:44
98. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 17:44
99. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:44
100. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:44
DNF. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Reid McClure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Hendrikus van Ijzendoorn (NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
DNF. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Direct Energie)
DNF. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data)
DNF. Tanguy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
DNF. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott)
DNF. Justin Mottier (FRA, Vital Concept Club)
DNF. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
DNF. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
DNF. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Direct Energie)
DNF. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini)
DNF. Robbert de Greef (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Quick-Step Floors)
DNF. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
DNF. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
DNF. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
DNF. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
DNF. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
DNF. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
DNS. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida)
�bersicht Pfeil von Brabant (BEL), 2018
Anzeige