Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Kanstantsin Suitsou (BLR, Bahrain-Merida) 26:51:12
2. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:11
3. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
4. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:18
5. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:27
6. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:19
7. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:27
8. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:37
9. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:23
10. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:38
11. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 4:41
12. Taylor Eisenhart (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 5:48
13. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 5:49
14. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 7:02
15. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:03
16. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:01
17. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:56
18. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:04
19. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 11:58
20. Nick van der Lijke (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 12:43
21. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:56
22. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:31
23. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:44
24. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:16
25. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 16:43
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 17:23
27. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 17:34
28. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 17:38
29. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 17:45
30. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 18:10
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 18:30
32. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 19:15
33. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:18
34. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 26:19
35. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:18
36. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 30:56
37. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:15
38. Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 33:38
39. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:50
40. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Mstina Focus) 34:08
41. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:25
42. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 34:48
43. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 35:19
44. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:15
45. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:08
46. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 38:21
47. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 38:41
48. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 40:38
49. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:46
50. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 41:57
51. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 42:14
52. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 46:08
53. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 46:23
54. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 47:03
55. Alex Kirsch (LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 47:21
56. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 47:51
57. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 48:00
58. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 48:19
59. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 48:29
60. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 48:32
61. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 49:09
62. Raul-Antonio Sinza (ROM, Mstina Focus) 49:34
63. Deni Banicek (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 49:47
64. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:48
65. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 50:26
66. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 50:46
67. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 52:03
68. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 53:25
69. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 54:17
70. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 54:45
71. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 54:50
72. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 55:31
73. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:07
74. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 56:09
75. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 56:24
76. Vlad-Nicolae Dobre (ROM, Mstina Focus) 56:58
77. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 58:19
78. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 58:27
79. Viktor Potocki (CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 59:12
80. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 59:33
81. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 59:41
82. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Mstina Focus) 59:43
83. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:02:06
84. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:02:38
85. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:46
86. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:02:47
87. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:03:22
88. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 1:03:47
89. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04:09
90. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:04:50
91. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:04:57
92. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:05:00
93. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:07:49
94. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes) 1:08:13
95. Pawel Franczak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09:22
96. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:09:39
97. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:48
98. Emil Dima (ROM, Mstina Focus) 1:10:22
99. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:10:42
100. Miguel Bryon (USA, Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources) 1:11:11
101. Ziga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:13:56
102. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 1:15:10
103. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:15:46
104. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:28
105. Franklin Six (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:17:17
106. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:17:54
107. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:19:40
108. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:24:23
109. Mattia Marcelli (ITA, Mstina Focus) 1:38:44
110. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Mstina Focus) 0:00
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2018
Anzeige