Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2018, Kategorie: WT

25.04.2018: 1. Etappe , 166.6 km

1. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:03:42
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
3. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
5. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
11. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
14. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
16. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
18. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
19. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
20. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
21. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
22. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
23. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
25. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
27. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
32. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
33. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
38. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
43. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
46. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
47. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
48. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
51. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
52. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
53. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
54. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
55. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:30
56. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14
57. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
58. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:14
59. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14
60. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:35
61. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35
62. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:35
63. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:35
64. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
65. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
66. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35
67. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:35
68. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:35
69. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:35
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
71. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:41
72. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:11
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:11
74. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
75. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:56
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:00
77. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:08
78. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:09
79. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:14
80. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:14
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:03
82. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
83. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:03
84. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:03
85. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:03
86. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:09
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 8:31
88. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:34
89. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:34
90. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:34
91. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 9:34
92. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 9:34
93. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:34
94. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 9:34
95. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:34
96. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:34
97. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:34
98. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:34
99. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:34
100. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:34
101. Bram Tankink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 9:34
102. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 9:34
103. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:34
104. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:07
105. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:07
106. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:07
107. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:18
108. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:18
109. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:18
110. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:18
111. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:03
112. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 18:03
113. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:03
114. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:03
115. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:03
116. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:03
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:03
118. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:03
119. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:03
120. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:03
121. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:03
122. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:03
123. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 18:03
124. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:03
125. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:03
126. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:03
127. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:03
128. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:03
129. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:39
130. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 26:39
131. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:39

25.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:09:16
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:04
4. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:05
5. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
6. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:08
7. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:10
8. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
9. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
10. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
11. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
12. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
13. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:15
14. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
16. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:16
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
18. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
22. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
23. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
24. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
25. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
26. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:21
28. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:21
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
30. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
31. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:22
32. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
33. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
34. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
35. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
36. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
37. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
38. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
39. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:26
40. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
41. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
42. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
43. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:28
44. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
45. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
46. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
47. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
48. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:31
49. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:31
50. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:31
51. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
52. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:40
53. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:41
54. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:45
55. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
56. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
57. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39
58. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41
59. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:43
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
61. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
62. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:46
63. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:57
64. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:58
65. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:58
66. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:59
67. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
68. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:05
69. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
71. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:23
73. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50
74. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:12
75. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:13
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
77. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 5:28
78. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:30
79. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:36
80. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:41
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:26
82. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:26
83. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:28
84. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:30
85. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:37
86. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:43
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 8:48
88. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:34
89. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:47
90. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:50
91. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 9:55
92. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:59
93. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:00
94. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:02
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:04
96. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:05
97. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:06
98. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:07
99. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:08
100. Bram Tankink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:13
101. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:18
102. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 10:20
103. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:22
104. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 14:20
105. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:41
106. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:54
107. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:55
108. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:59
109. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:04
110. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:12
111. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 18:25
112. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:27
113. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:29
114. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:31
115. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:34
116. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 18:35
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:36
118. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:36
119. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:38
120. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:41
121. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:44
122. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 18:44
123. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:47
124. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:49
125. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:57
126. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:57
127. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:59
128. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:02
129. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 26:57
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 27:23
131. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:25
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2018
Anzeige