Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2018, Kategorie: WT

26.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 173.9 km

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:03:05
2. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
3. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
4. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:04
5. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
6. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
7. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 2:04
8. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 2:04
9. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
10. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
11. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
12. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
13. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
14. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:04
15. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04
16. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
17. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
18. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
19. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
22. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
23. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
24. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04
25. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
26. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:04
27. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:04
28. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:04
29. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
30. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04
31. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
32. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
33. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04
34. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:04
35. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
36. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 2:04
37. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:04
38. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
39. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
40. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04
41. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04
42. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
44. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
45. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
46. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04
48. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:04
49. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:04
50. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:04
51. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
52. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
53. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04
54. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04
55. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:04
56. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
57. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
58. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:04
59. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
60. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04
61. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
62. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:04
63. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
64. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
65. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
66. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04
67. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:04
68. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:04
69. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:04
70. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04
71. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 2:04
72. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
73. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:04
74. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
75. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:04
76. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
77. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
78. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:04
79. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
80. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:04
81. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
82. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:04
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04
84. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
85. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:21
86. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:23
87. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:30
89. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:31
90. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:40
91. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:42
92. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:55
93. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:33
94. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:20
95. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:20
96. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:20
97. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:05
98. Bram Tankink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:05
99. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:26
100. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 9:26
101. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:26
102. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:26
103. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:09
104. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 11:09
105. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:09
106. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:09
107. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:09
108. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:27
109. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:27
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:27
111. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:27
112. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:27
113. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 16:27
114. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 16:27
115. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:27
116. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:27
117. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:27
118. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:27
119. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:27
120. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:27
121. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 16:27
122. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:27
123. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:27
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:27
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:27
126. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:36
127. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:36
128. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:36

26.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:14:25
2. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:04
4. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:05
5. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
6. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:08
7. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:10
8. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
9. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
10. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
11. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
12. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
13. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:15
14. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:15
15. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
16. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:16
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
18. Rob Power (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
19. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:18
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:18
22. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
23. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
24. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
25. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
26. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:21
27. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:21
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
29. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:22
30. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:22
31. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
32. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:24
33. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
34. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
35. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:25
36. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
37. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Trek-Segafredo) 0:26
38. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
40. James Knox (GBR, Quick-Step Floors) 0:26
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:26
42. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:28
43. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
44. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:29
45. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:29
46. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
47. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:31
48. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:31
49. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:36
50. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
51. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:40
52. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:41
53. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:45
54. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
56. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
57. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:41
58. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:55
59. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:57
60. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58
61. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 1:58
62. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:59
63. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
64. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:05
65. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:06
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
67. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:12
68. Stef Clement (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:17
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:19
70. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50
71. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:13
72. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
73. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:36
74. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:41
75. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:57
76. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 6:19
77. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:26
78. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:26
79. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:37
80. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:40
81. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:43
82. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 8:48
83. Andrey Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 9:07
84. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:50
85. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 9:55
86. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:02
87. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:05
88. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:17
89. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:25
90. William Clarke (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:51
91. Brendan Canty (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 11:44
92. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:34
93. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:41
94. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 14:54
95. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:22
96. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:35
97. Bram Tankink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:14
98. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:55
99. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:09
100. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:12
101. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 17:37
102. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:27
103. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:12
104. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 19:45
105. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:43
106. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:57
107. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:27
108. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 24:31
109. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:41
110. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:45
111. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:19
112. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 27:30
113. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 28:43
114. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:27
115. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 32:58
116. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 32:59
117. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 32:59
118. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:01
119. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:04
120. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:07
121. Gregory Daniel (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:10
122. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 33:12
123. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 33:20
124. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:22
125. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:06
126. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:16
127. Robert Wagner (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:34
128. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Sunweb) 41:48
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2018
Anzeige