Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

29.04.2018: 3. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:40:42
2. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:09
3. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:34
4. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
5. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:34
6. César Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:34
7. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:34
8. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:34
9. Luís Gomes (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:34
10. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Medellin) 0:34
11. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
12. Joaquim Silva (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
13. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 0:34
14. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 0:34
15. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:34
16. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
17. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:14
18. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:14
19. German Enrique Chaves Torres (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 1:15
20. Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (COL, Medellin) 1:15
21. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 1:15
22. José Fernandes (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:15
23. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 1:15
24. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 1:15
25. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 1:15
26. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:15
27. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:15
28. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:15
29. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 1:15
30. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:19
31. Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP, Team Euskadi) 1:37
32. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:37
33. Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:02
34. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 2:02
35. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 2:02
36. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:02
37. Steven Calderon Porras (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 2:02
38. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:02
39. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:02
40. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 2:02
41. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 2:18
42. Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL, Medellin) 2:52
43. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Ukyo) 2:54
44. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:54
45. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:54
46. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:54
47. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:54
48. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 2:54
49. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 2:54
50. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:03
51. Igor Merino Kortazar (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:03
52. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 3:49
53. Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:59
54. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:59
55. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 3:59
56. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:59
57. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 3:59
58. Marc Buades Ferriol (ESP, Team Euskadi) 4:20
59. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 4:20
60. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:06
61. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:06
62. Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 6:06
63. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:06
64. Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 6:06
65. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 6:06
66. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 6:06
67. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 6:06
68. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:10
69. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:21
70. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 8:21
71. Jon Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:21
72. Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:21
73. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:21
74. Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (ESP, Team Euskadi) 8:21
75. Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (COL, Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo) 8:21
76. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 8:21
77. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 8:21
78. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:21
79. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:50
80. Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:50
81. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:50
82. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 9:50
83. Juan Perez (ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 9:50
84. Josu Zabala Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:50
85. Andres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 9:50
86. Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:50
87. Aviv Yechezkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:50
88. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 9:50
89. James Mitri (GBR, Burgos - BH) 10:17
90. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 10:17
91. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 10:17
92. Francisco Moreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 14:37
93. Márcio Barbosa (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 17:03
94. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli) 17:03

29.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:22:26
2. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, Medellin) 0:40
3. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:59
4. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 1:00
5. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
6. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:17
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:35
8. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37
9. Joaquim Silva (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:44
10. César Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:00
11. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:10
12. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:29
13. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:37
14. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Bicicletas Strongman - Colombia Coldeportes) 3:27
15. Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda (COL, Medellin) 3:32
�bersicht Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige