Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.05.2018: 4. Etappe , 172.7 km

1. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 4:08:46
2. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:00
7. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
10. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
13. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
14. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
15. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
17. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
18. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
20. Tom Dernies (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
21. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
22. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
23. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
24. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
25. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
26. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
27. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
28. Damien Touze (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
29. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
30. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
31. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
32. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
33. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
34. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
35. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
37. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
38. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
39. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
40. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
41. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
42. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
43. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:00
44. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
45. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
46. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
47. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
48. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:00
49. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
50. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:00
51. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
52. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
53. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
54. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
55. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
56. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
57. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
59. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
60. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
61. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
62. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
63. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
65. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
66. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
67. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
68. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
69. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:00
70. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
71. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:00
72. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
73. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:24
74. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:26
75. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
76. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:34
77. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:34
78. Bram Welten (NED, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:34
79. Michael Carbel (DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:39
80. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:41
81. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:41
82. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:48
83. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:48
84. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:48
85. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:51
86. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:58
87. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 1:03
88. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 1:03
89. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 1:03
90. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 1:03
91. Brian van Goethem (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:03
92. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:03
93. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:07
94. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:07
95. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:07
96. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 1:17
97. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
98. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:17
99. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
100. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
101. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24
102. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:50
103. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:50
104. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:50
105. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:50
106. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 1:50
107. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:50
108. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55
109. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 1:57
110. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:10
111. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:22
112. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 2:30
113. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:00
114. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:03
115. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:02
116. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:17
117. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:17
118. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:17
119. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:17
120. Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:17
121. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:17
122. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:45
123. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 7:45
124. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 7:46
125. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:55
126. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 8:34
127. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 12:54

11.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 16:33:36
2. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:10
3. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:12
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
5. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 0:13
6. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:13
7. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:13
8. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:14
9. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
10. Jan Willem van Schip (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:15
11. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
12. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
13. Rudy Barbier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
14. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
15. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:22
16. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
17. Damien Touze (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:22
18. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:22
19. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
20. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
21. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
22. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
23. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
24. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
25. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
26. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:22
27. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:22
28. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:22
29. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:22
30. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
31. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:22
32. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
33. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
34. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
35. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:22
36. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
37. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:22
38. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:22
39. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
40. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
41. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
42. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:22
43. Sjoerd van Ginneken (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 0:22
44. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
45. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
46. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
47. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:22
48. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
49. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:22
50. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:22
51. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
52. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 0:22
53. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
54. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:22
55. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 0:22
56. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
57. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 0:22
58. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:22
59. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:22
60. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
61. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
62. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:22
63. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:22
64. Christophe Masson (FRA, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 0:22
65. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:22
66. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
67. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:48
68. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:53
69. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:56
70. Michael Carbel (DEN, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:01
71. Lindsay De Vylder (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:10
72. Brian van Goethem (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 1:25
73. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:29
74. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 1:39
75. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 1:39
76. Bram Welten (NED, Fortuneo-Samsic) 1:43
77. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:46
78. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:08
79. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 2:08
80. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:12
81. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:12
82. Simon Sellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:12
83. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:12
84. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:27
85. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 3:05
86. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 3:05
87. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
88. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
89. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:46
90. Tom Dernies (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:56
91. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 4:04
92. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 4:06
93. Roman Maikin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:27
94. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:31
95. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:33
96. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic) 4:36
97. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 4:43
98. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 4:55
99. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 4:59
100. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Veranda's Willems Crelan) 5:15
101. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel-Auber 93) 5:17
102. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:22
103. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:37
104. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 6:02
105. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:03
106. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij) 6:44
107. Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 6:45
108. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 6:48
109. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 7:26
110. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 7:46
111. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:11
112. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic) 8:16
113. Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:27
114. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept Club) 8:56
115. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 9:14
116. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:41
117. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 12:00
118. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:48
119. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:08
120. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:16
121. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:27
122. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 13:54
123. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:27
124. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:33
125. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Club) 20:27
126. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 20:57
127. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:19
�bersicht Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2018
Anzeige