Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

22.05.2018: 3. Etappe , 127.0 km

1. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 3:11:57
2. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
3. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:00
4. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 0:00
5. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:03
8. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:03
9. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:03
10. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:03
11. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:03
12. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:03
13. Atsushi Oka (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:03
14. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:07
15. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:07
16. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:07
17. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:10
18. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:10
19. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:12
20. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:12
21. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:12
22. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:14
23. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:14
24. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:14
25. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:14
26. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:18
27. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:18
28. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:18
29. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:18
30. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:20
31. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:23
32. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 0:23
33. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:23
34. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:23
35. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:23
36. Oliver Wood (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:33
37. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:33
38. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:49
39. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:49
40. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:49
41. Ken Nakagawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:53
42. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 1:15
43. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 1:25
44. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:29
45. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 2:31
46. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:37
47. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:41
48. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:48
49. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 2:53
50. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 2:53
51. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 2:53
52. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 2:53
53. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 2:53
54. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
55. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
56. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 4:20
57. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 4:20
58. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 4:27
59. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 5:33
60. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 5:33
61. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 5:39
62. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:48
63. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 7:48
64. Euro Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 7:48
65. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 7:48
66. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 7:48
67. Jin Okubo (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 7:48
68. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:48
69. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 7:48
70. Damien Monier (FRA, Aisan Racing Team) 7:48
71. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:48
72. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 7:48
73. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 7:48
74. Yuki Mase (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 7:48
75. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 7:48
76. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 7:48
77. Takuya Nakata (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 8:52
78. Hiroaki Harada (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 10:51
79. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 10:51
80. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 10:51
81. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:51
82. Daichi Tomio (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 10:51
83. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 10:51
84. Shotaro Watanabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:51
85. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 10:51
86. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 14:56
87. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 14:56
88. Ken Sato (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 20:36
89. Kosuke Takeyama (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 23:27

22.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 6:04:24
2. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:05
3. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:09
4. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:17
5. Atsushi Oka (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:17
6. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:18
7. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:20
8. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:23
9. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:26
10. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:26
11. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:28
12. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:28
13. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:29
14. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:30
15. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:30
16. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:31
17. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:32
18. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:33
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:33
20. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:36
21. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:36
22. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:36
23. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:42
24. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:43
25. Oliver Wood (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:48
26. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:51
27. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:54
28. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 1:02
29. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:23
30. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:24
31. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 1:29
32. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 1:30
33. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:31
34. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 1:32
35. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 1:38
36. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:41
37. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 1:41
38. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:42
39. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 1:57
40. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:03
41. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 2:05
42. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 3:02
43. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 3:12
44. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 3:14
45. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:46
46. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:57
47. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 4:03
48. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 4:05
49. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 5:01
50. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:14
51. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 5:17
52. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:25
53. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:26
54. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 5:37
55. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 5:39
56. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 6:02
57. Ken Nakagawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 6:04
58. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 6:45
59. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 6:54
60. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 7:31
61. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 7:41
62. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 8:55
63. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 8:57
64. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 9:01
65. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 9:05
66. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:05
67. Yuki Mase (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 9:08
68. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
69. Euro Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 9:59
70. Damien Monier (FRA, Aisan Racing Team) 10:06
71. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 10:58
72. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 11:08
73. Takuya Nakata (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 11:08
74. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:46
75. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 12:07
76. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 12:53
77. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 14:25
78. Shotaro Watanabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 14:52
79. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 16:05
80. Jin Okubo (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 16:22
81. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 17:38
82. Daichi Tomio (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 19:12
83. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 19:14
84. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 20:14
85. Hiroaki Harada (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 22:01
86. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 22:22
87. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 27:51
88. Kosuke Takeyama (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 34:51
89. Ken Sato (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 37:29
�bersicht Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2018
Anzeige