Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

25.05.2018: 19. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 5:12:26
2. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 3:00
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:07
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:23
6. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:13
7. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:22
8. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:23
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:23
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:23
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:29
12. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:38
13. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:45
14. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 11:09
15. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 11:09
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:00
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:20
18. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:38
19. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:55
20. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:41
21. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 19:32
22. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:32
23. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:07
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:43
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:49
26. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 24:49
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 24:49
28. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:49
29. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 25:32
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:00
31. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 27:00
32. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:22
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:52
34. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:52
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 32:52
36. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 32:52
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:52
38. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 32:52
39. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 33:35
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 33:51
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 34:28
42. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 34:28
43. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:28
44. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 34:28
45. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:28
46. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:28
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 34:28
48. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:28
49. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:05
50. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 35:05
51. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 35:05
52. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:05
53. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 35:05
54. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:09
55. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 35:09
56. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 35:09
57. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 35:09
58. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 35:16
59. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:18
60. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:18
61. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:18
62. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 35:18
63. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 35:18
64. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:18
65. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:24
66. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:24
67. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 35:27
68. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 35:34
69. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 35:51
70. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:09
71. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:22
72. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 37:34
73. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:39
74. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:44
75. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 37:52
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 37:57
77. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:51
78. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:51
79. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:51
80. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 38:51
81. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 38:51
82. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 38:51
83. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:51
84. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:51
85. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:51
86. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 38:51
87. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:51
88. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:57
89. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 39:10
90. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 39:24
91. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:24
92. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:31
93. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 39:40
94. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 40:26
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 43:45
96. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 43:45
97. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 43:45
98. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:45
99. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:45
100. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:45
101. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 43:45
102. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 43:45
103. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:45
104. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:45
105. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 43:45
106. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:45
107. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 43:45
108. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 43:45
109. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:45
110. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 43:45
111. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:45
112. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 43:45
113. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 43:45
114. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 43:45
115. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 43:45
116. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 43:45
117. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 43:45
118. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:45
119. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 43:45
120. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 43:45
121. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:45
122. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:45
123. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:45
124. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 43:45
125. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 43:45
126. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 43:45
127. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:45
128. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:45
129. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 43:45
130. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 43:45
131. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:45
132. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:45
133. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 43:45
134. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:45
135. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 43:45
136. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:45
137. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:45
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 44:04
139. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:07
140. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 44:26
141. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 44:30
142. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:43
143. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 45:05
144. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 45:10
145. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 45:10
146. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 45:10
147. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 45:26
148. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 45:26
149. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 45:30
150. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 45:32
151. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:49

25.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 80:21:59
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:40
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:17
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:57
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:44
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:03
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:08
8. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:19
9. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:35
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:18
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:16
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:29
13. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:38
14. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 17:40
15. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 26:02
16. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:16
17. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 35:29
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:42
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 40:47
20. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 53:55
21. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 57:18
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:03
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:01:10
24. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:02:07
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:04:29
26. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:12:20
27. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:22
28. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:04
29. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:20:20
30. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:23:41
31. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:31:18
32. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:32:12
33. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:34:10
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:41
35. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:45:32
36. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:18
37. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49:47
38. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:50:12
39. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:51:17
40. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:51:26
41. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54:03
42. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:52
43. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54:55
44. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:55:30
45. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55:36
46. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:26
47. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02:55
48. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11:13
49. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:12:18
50. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:12:21
51. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:15:20
52. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:16:32
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:16:45
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19:15
55. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:21:44
56. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:24:38
57. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26:34
58. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:28:31
59. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:29:48
60. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:30:00
61. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:31:37
62. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 2:32:01
63. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:33:48
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:34:22
65. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:36:47
66. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:40:17
67. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:41:17
68. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:42:02
69. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:45:08
70. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:47:53
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:50:36
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:50:57
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:51:46
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:53:24
75. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:00:19
76. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:03:56
77. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:05:41
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:09:22
79. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:09:23
80. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 3:11:11
81. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11:18
82. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:13:38
83. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:14:39
84. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:15:03
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:15:08
86. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:19:02
87. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:25:54
88. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:26:32
89. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:27:09
90. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:27:46
91. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:28:51
92. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:30:33
93. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:30:48
94. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31:36
95. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:34:53
96. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:35:01
97. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:39:38
98. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40:42
99. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:41:08
100. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41:27
101. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:42:25
102. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:42:27
103. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 3:42:31
104. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:43:27
105. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:43:48
106. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:43:59
107. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:44:12
108. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:45:10
109. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:45:50
110. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:49:00
111. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:50:38
112. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51:06
113. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:51:44
114. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:53:43
115. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:55:43
116. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:56:54
117. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56:56
118. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:00:15
119. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:00:44
120. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 4:00:50
121. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:02:07
122. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:02:24
123. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04:12
124. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:04:56
125. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:06:22
126. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:06:24
127. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:07:22
128. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:10:11
129. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11:40
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:15:31
131. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:15:40
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:16:19
133. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:17:01
134. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:17:38
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:18:27
136. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:19:43
137. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 4:20:02
138. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 4:24:30
139. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 4:26:10
140. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:28:43
141. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:29:04
142. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:36:13
143. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 4:36:30
144. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:38:46
145. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:39:24
146. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:40:38
147. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:44:41
148. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:52:38
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:53:23
150. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:54:45
151. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:07:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige