Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2018: 6. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:16:11
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:26
4. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:26
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:26
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
7. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:26
8. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:26
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:26
10. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:26
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:40
12. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:43
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
14. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:53
15. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:55
16. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:57
17. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
18. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:57
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:57
20. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
21. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
23. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
25. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:45
26. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 1:45
27. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06
29. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:07
30. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 3:18
31. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
32. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:30
33. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:02
35. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 4:02
36. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:02
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:09
38. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:09
39. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:09
40. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:09
41. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:09
42. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:09
43. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:09
44. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:09
45. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:55
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 5:55
47. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:55
48. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 6:07
49. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:28
50. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:31
51. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:31
52. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:40
53. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 10:20
54. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:37
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:37
56. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:37
57. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:37
58. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:37
59. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 10:37
60. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:37
61. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:37
62. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:37
63. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:37
64. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:37
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:37
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:54
67. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:18
68. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:22
69. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:43
70. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 12:46
71. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 12:46
72. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:46
73. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:46
74. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:52
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:55
76. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:32
77. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:51
78. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:51
79. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:17
80. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:40
81. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 16:01
82. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:14
83. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:14
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 16:14
85. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 16:14
86. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 16:14
87. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 16:14
88. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:14
89. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:14
90. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 16:14
91. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 17:10
92. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:10
93. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 17:53
94. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 17:53
95. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:43
96. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:43
97. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:43
98. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:43
99. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:43
100. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 19:43
101. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:43
102. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:43
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:43
104. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:43
105. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:43
106. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:43
107. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:43
108. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 19:43
109. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:43
110. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:43
111. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 19:43
112. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 19:43
113. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:43
114. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:43
115. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:43
116. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:43
117. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:43
118. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:43
119. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 20:05
120. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 21:24
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:31
122. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 24:31
123. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:31
124. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:31
125. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:31
126. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:31
127. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 24:31
128. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:31
129. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:31
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 24:31
131. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 24:31
132. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:31
133. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:31
134. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:31
135. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:31
136. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 24:31
137. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:31
138. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 24:31
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 24:31
140. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 24:31
141. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:31
142. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:31
143. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 24:31
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:31
145. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:31
146. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 24:31
147. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:31
148. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 24:31
149. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:31
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 24:31
151. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 24:31
152. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:31
153. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:31
154. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 24:31
155. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 24:31
156. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 24:31
157. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:31
158. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 25:05
159. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:18
160. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:18
161. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 26:23
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
163. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
164. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
165. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
166. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
167. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
168. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
169. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 26:26
170. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:26
171. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:26
172. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 31:38

10.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:46:03
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:16
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:45
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
8. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:10
9. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:12
11. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:21
12. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:23
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:39
14. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:39
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:42
16. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46
17. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:47
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
19. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:06
21. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
22. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:12
23. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:26
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:42
25. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
26. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:34
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 4:43
28. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:44
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:44
30. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 4:44
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:35
32. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:54
33. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 6:03
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:40
35. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:05
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:16
37. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:22
38. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 7:41
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:16
40. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:39
41. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:06
42. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:07
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:26
44. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:29
45. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:01
46. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:32
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:57
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:21
49. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:19
50. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:37
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 14:40
52. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:41
53. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 15:17
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:29
55. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:31
56. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:57
57. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:04
58. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:21
59. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:26
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:10
61. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:45
62. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:16
63. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 18:28
64. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:31
65. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:33
66. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:05
67. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:14
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 19:35
69. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 21:31
70. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 21:33
71. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 22:24
72. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:30
73. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 22:34
74. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:37
75. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 23:13
76. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 23:13
77. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:19
78. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 23:31
79. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 23:32
80. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 23:58
81. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:07
82. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 24:42
83. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 24:51
84. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:02
85. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 25:41
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:00
87. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:03
88. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:41
89. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:48
90. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:51
91. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 28:28
92. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:45
93. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:50
94. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:56
95. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 29:36
96. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 30:04
97. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:26
98. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:07
99. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:28
100. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 31:45
101. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:06
102. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 32:12
103. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 32:14
104. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:29
105. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 32:29
106. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 33:03
107. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 33:03
108. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 33:09
109. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 33:37
110. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 33:45
111. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 33:46
112. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 34:57
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:01
114. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:02
115. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:03
116. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:08
117. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 35:13
118. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 35:17
119. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:21
120. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 35:46
121. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 35:58
122. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:08
123. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:09
124. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:10
125. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 37:22
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 37:24
127. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 37:39
128. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:44
129. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:48
130. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 37:49
131. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:52
132. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:08
133. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:58
134. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 39:58
135. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:10
136. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 40:22
137. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 40:41
138. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 40:56
139. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:05
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 41:07
141. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 41:23
142. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 41:33
143. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 41:50
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:23
145. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 43:38
146. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:59
147. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 44:04
148. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:14
149. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 44:36
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 44:39
151. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 44:47
152. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 45:01
153. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:48
154. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 46:09
155. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:12
156. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 46:24
157. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 46:56
158. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 47:06
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 47:29
160. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 47:30
161. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:33
162. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 50:27
163. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 50:47
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 51:28
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 52:49
166. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 53:26
167. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 53:34
168. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 53:59
169. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 54:10
170. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 54:32
171. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 55:27
172. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:01:24
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige