Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

21.05.2018: 2. Etappe , 105.0 km

1. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 2:49:29
2. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
4. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Oliver Wood (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:00
6. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:00
8. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
9. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
10. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
13. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:00
14. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
15. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
16. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
17. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Atsushi Oka (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:00
19. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:00
20. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:00
23. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
24. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
25. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
26. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:00
27. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
28. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
29. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:00
31. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:00
33. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:24
34. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 0:24
35. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
36. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:44
37. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 0:44
38. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 0:44
39. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:44
40. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
41. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:47
42. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:50
43. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:50
44. Yuki Mase (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:50
45. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:50
46. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:50
47. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:50
48. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 0:50
49. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:50
50. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:50
51. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:50
52. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:50
53. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:50
54. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:50
55. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
56. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
57. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:50
58. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:50
59. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:50
60. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:50
61. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:50
62. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 0:50
63. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:58
64. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 1:28
65. Euro Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 1:45
66. Takuya Nakata (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:52
67. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:52
68. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:52
69. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 1:52
70. Damien Monier (FRA, Aisan Racing Team) 1:52
71. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 2:50
72. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 3:37
73. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 3:37
74. Shotaro Watanabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:37
75. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 4:45
76. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:45
77. Ken Nakagawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 4:45
78. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 4:45
79. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 6:14
80. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:14
81. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 6:55
82. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 7:52
83. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 7:52
84. Daichi Tomio (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 7:52
85. Jin Okubo (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 8:03
86. Hiroaki Harada (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 10:46
87. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 10:53
88. Kosuke Takeyama (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 10:56
89. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 16:27
90. Ken Sato (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 16:27
91. Daehyeon Bae (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 18:16
92. Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 18:16

21.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 2:52:37
2. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:01
3. Ian Bibby (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:04
4. Oliver Wood (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:05
5. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:05
6. Atsushi Oka (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:05
7. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:06
8. Sam Crome (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:07
9. Cameron Bayly (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:07
10. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Team Ukyo) 0:07
11. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:08
12. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
13. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:09
14. Takeaki Amezawa (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:09
15. Benjamin Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:10
16. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:10
17. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 0:11
18. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:11
19. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:11
20. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Ukyo) 0:12
21. Thomas Stewart (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:12
22. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:13
23. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:13
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:13
25. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Merida) 0:13
26. Kota Yokoyama (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:13
27. José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 0:13
28. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:13
29. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:15
30. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:16
31. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:16
32. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:18
33. Tyler Williams (USA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:30
34. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Team Illuminate) 0:40
35. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 0:52
36. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:56
37. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:56
38. James Gullen (GBR, JLT - Condor) 0:57
39. Chris Harper (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 0:58
40. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 0:58
41. Martin Laas (EST, Team Illuminate) 0:59
42. Junya Sano (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 0:59
43. King Lok Cheung (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
44. Rei Onodera (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 1:00
45. David Per (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 1:02
46. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 1:02
47. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
48. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:03
49. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:04
50. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 1:05
51. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 1:06
52. Edward Laverack (GBR, JLT - Condor) 1:06
53. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:07
54. Keisuke Aso (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:07
55. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:07
56. Masaki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:07
57. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:08
58. Yuki Mase (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 1:10
59. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
60. Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:10
61. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Matrix Powertag) 1:11
62. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
63. Ryo Minato (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:14
64. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 1:48
65. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 1:58
66. Euro Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 2:01
67. Takuya Nakata (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 2:06
68. Damien Monier (FRA, Aisan Racing Team) 2:10
69. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 2:15
70. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:16
71. Jason Lea (AUS, Bennelong - SwissWellness Cycling Team) 3:00
72. Shoi Matsuda (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 3:48
73. Shotaro Watanabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:51
74. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 4:00
75. Connor Brown (USA, Team Illuminate) 4:55
76. Daiki Yasuhara (JPN, Matrix Powertag) 5:00
77. Ken Nakagawa (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 5:01
78. Keisuke Kimura (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 5:08
79. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 6:30
80. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:37
81. Kunsoo Kim (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 7:16
82. Sanghong Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 8:07
83. Daichi Tomio (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 8:11
84. Takaaki Hori (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 8:13
85. Jin Okubo (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 8:24
86. Hiroaki Harada (JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling) 11:00
87. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen) 11:04
88. Kosuke Takeyama (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 11:14
89. Ken Sato (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan) 16:43
90. Saya Kuroeda (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 16:50
91. Keonwoo Park (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 18:32
92. Daehyeon Bae (KOR, LX Cycling Team) 18:32
�bersicht Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN), 2018
Anzeige