Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.05.2018: 5. Etappe , 157.7 km

1. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 3:47:26
2. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
3. Roy Jans (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
4. Bram Welten (NED, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
5. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
6. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
9. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
10. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
12. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
13. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
15. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
16. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
17. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
18. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
19. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
20. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Thimo Willems (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
22. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
23. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
24. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
26. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
27. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
28. Laurens Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
29. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
30. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
31. Gil D'Heygere (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
32. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
33. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
34. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
35. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
36. Braam Merlier (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
37. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
38. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
39. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
40. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
41. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
42. Andrei Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
44. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
45. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
46. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
47. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
48. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
49. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
50. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
52. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
53. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
54. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
56. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
57. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
58. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
59. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
60. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
61. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
62. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
63. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
64. Ward Jaspers (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
65. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 0:00
66. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
67. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
68. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
69. Franklin Six (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
70. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
72. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
73. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 0:00
74. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:00
75. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
76. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
77. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
78. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
79. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
80. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
81. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
82. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
83. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 0:00
84. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
85. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
86. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
87. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 0:00
88. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
89. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 0:00
90. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 0:00
91. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
92. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
93. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
94. Diether Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
95. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
96. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
97. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
98. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
99. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
100. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
101. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
102. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
103. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
104. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
105. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 0:00
106. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:00
107. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 0:00
108. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
109. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
110. Laurens Huys (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 0:00
111. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:59
112. Kenny Molly (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 1:04
113. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
114. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 1:08
115. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:08
116. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:08
117. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:08
118. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:08
119. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:23
120. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:23
121. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 1:23
122. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:23
123. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 1:55
124. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:19
125. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:42
126. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:08
127. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
128. Louis Deguide (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 3:46
129. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 4:08

27.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:43:37
2. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
3. Dion Smith (NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:39
4. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:45
5. Andrei Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
6. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:16
7. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 1:48
8. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 1:49
9. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 1:53
10. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:50
11. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 2:59
12. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:06
13. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:16
14. Laurens Huys (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 3:19
15. Toon Aerts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:14
16. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 5:14
17. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 5:15
18. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 5:15
19. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:29
20. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:35
21. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 6:45
22. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 7:02
23. Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 7:11
24. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:14
25. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 7:21
26. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 7:23
27. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:26
28. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:27
29. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:40
30. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:51
31. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 10:02
32. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 10:35
33. Sean De Bie (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 12:05
34. Jens Adams (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 12:12
35. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:15
36. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 12:29
37. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 12:35
38. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:43
39. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 12:45
40. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 13:04
41. Jim Aernouts (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 13:05
42. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:06
43. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:19
44. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 14:03
45. Ward Jaspers (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 16:31
46. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 21:19
47. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 21:29
48. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 21:32
49. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:42
50. Tim Merlier (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 21:46
51. Laurens Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 21:51
52. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 21:57
53. David Boucher (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:01
54. Cédric Beullens (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 22:04
55. Nicolas Cleppe (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 22:05
56. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:06
57. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 22:09
58. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 22:09
59. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 22:09
60. Antoine Warnier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 22:11
61. Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:11
62. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:12
63. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:12
64. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 22:14
65. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:16
66. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:17
67. Johan Jacobs (SUI, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:17
68. Andreas Goeman (BEL, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 22:18
69. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 22:18
70. Aaron Verwilst (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:18
71. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 22:18
72. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:19
73. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:20
74. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 22:23
75. Diether Sweeck (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:23
76. Corné Van Kessel (NED, Telenet - Fidea Lions) 22:24
77. Bram Welten (NED, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 22:27
78. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 22:28
79. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:29
80. Daan Soete (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:30
81. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:31
82. Roy Jans (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 22:31
83. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 22:33
84. Wouter Wippert (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 22:33
85. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 22:34
86. Braam Merlier (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 22:36
87. David Tanner (AUS, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 22:36
88. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 22:38
89. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:38
90. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 22:49
91. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:51
92. Thimo Willems (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 22:54
93. Franklin Six (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 22:56
94. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:57
95. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 23:03
96. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 23:03
97. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 23:12
98. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:19
99. Julien Mortier (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 23:29
100. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 23:29
101. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 23:33
102. Kenny Molly (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 23:39
103. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 23:56
104. Niels De Rooze (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 24:00
105. Stijn Steels (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 24:08
106. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 24:24
107. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 24:42
108. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 24:46
109. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:54
110. Conor Dunne (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 24:58
111. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 25:44
112. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 25:45
113. Kevyn Ista (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 26:27
114. Laurent Évrard (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 26:40
115. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:07
116. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 27:35
117. Gil D'Heygere (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 27:42
118. Marco Mathis (GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin) 28:12
119. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 28:13
120. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 28:17
121. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:36
122. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic) 29:06
123. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 31:04
124. Louis Deguide (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever) 32:57
125. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:01
126. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 33:49
127. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 36:44
128. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien) 37:06
129. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 38:54
�bersicht Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2018
Anzeige