Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

16.06.2018: 4. Etappe , 155.2 km

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:44:53
2. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:33
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:33
5. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
6. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:33
7. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:33
8. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:33
9. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:33
10. Ivan Sosa (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:33
11. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:45:56
12. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov-Author) 3:46:31
13. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:46:31
14. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 3:46:31
15. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:46:31
16. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:46:31
17. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:46:31
18. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:46:31
19. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:46:31
20. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:46:31
21. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:46:31
22. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:46:31
23. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:46:31
24. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:48:33
25. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:48:33
26. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:48:33
27. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:48:33
28. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:48:33
29. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov-Author) 3:49:39
30. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov-Author) 3:49:39
31. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 3:50:38
32. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:50:43
33. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:50:43
34. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:50:43
35. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:50:46
36. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:51:44
37. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:52:12
38. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:52:12
39. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:52:12
40. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:53:30
41. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:53:30
42. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 3:54:12
43. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:54:12
44. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:54:12
45. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:54:28
46. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:56:38
47. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 3:56:58
48. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:57:01
49. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:57:01
50. Rok Korosec (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 3:57:01
51. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:57:01
52. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:57:01
53. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 3:57:01
54. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:57:01
55. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 3:57:01
56. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 3:57:01
57. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:57:01
58. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 3:57:01
59. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:57:01
60. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 3:57:01
61. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:57:01
62. Gerd Fidler (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 3:57:01
63. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 3:57:01
64. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:57:01
65. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:57:01
66. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:57:01
67. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:57:01
68. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:57:01
69. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:57:01
70. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:57:01
71. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:57:01
72. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:57:01
73. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:57:01
74. Péter Kusztor (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 3:57:01
75. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:57:01
76. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:57:01
77. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:57:01
78. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:57:01
79. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 3:57:01
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:57:01
81. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 3:57:01
82. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:57:01
83. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:57:01
84. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:57:01
85. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 4:01:33
86. Jaka Primozic (SLO, Slovenia) 4:03:21
87. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:03:21
88. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:03:21
89. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov-Author) 4:03:21
90. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 4:03:21
91. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:03:21
92. Andi Bajc (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 4:03:21
93. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:03:21
94. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:03:21
95. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:03:21
96. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:03:21
97. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 4:03:21
98. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:03:21
99. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:03:21
100. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 4:03:21
101. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:03:21
102. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:03:21
103. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:03:21
104. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:03:21
105. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:03:21
106. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 4:03:21
107. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:03:21
108. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 4:05:12
109. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 4:05:38
110. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 4:05:44
111. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:05:44
112. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:05:44
113. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 4:05:44
114. Nik Cemazar (SLO, Slovenia) 4:05:44
115. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:05:44
116. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 4:05:44
117. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:05:44
118. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:05:44
119. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:05:44
120. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 4:05:51
121. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:05:51
122. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:05:51
123. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:05:51
124. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:05:51
125. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 4:05:51
126. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:05:51
127. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:05:51
128. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 4:05:51
129. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:05:54
130. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:05:54
131. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:05:54
132. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:05:54
133. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 4:05:54
134. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:05:54
135. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:05:54
136. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 4:05:54
137. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05:54
138. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05:54
139. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:05:54
140. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:05:54
141. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:05:54
142. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 4:08:43
143. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 4:08:44

16.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:53:27
2. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:33
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:43
4. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:49
5. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:52
6. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:57
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 1:00
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:07
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:59
10. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:00
11. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:07
12. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:12
13. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:16
14. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:22
15. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:23
16. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:25
17. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:29
18. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov-Author) 2:33
19. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:17
20. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:47
21. Ivan Sosa (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:12
22. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:15
23. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 5:13
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:12
25. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:17
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:17
27. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:17
28. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:00:42
29. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:00:50
30. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:02:47
31. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:02:59
32. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 15:03:19
33. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:03:48
34. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:03:55
35. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:04:31
36. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:04:37
37. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:05:20
38. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:06:18
39. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:06:29
40. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:06:34
41. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:08:13
42. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:08:55
43. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:08:56
44. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:08:57
45. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:09:10
46. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:09:10
47. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:09:10
48. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:09:10
49. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:09:14
50. Péter Kusztor (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 15:09:26
51. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:09:33
52. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 15:09:37
53. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 15:10:10
54. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:11:19
55. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 15:11:20
56. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:11:22
57. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:11:24
58. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:11:24
59. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:11:24
60. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:11:27
61. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 15:11:30
62. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:11:33
63. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:11:33
64. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:11:45
65. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:11:55
66. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:12:03
67. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:12:27
68. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:13:13
69. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:13:45
70. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:13:45
71. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:13:45
72. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 15:13:45
73. Rok Korosec (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 15:14:16
74. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:14:20
75. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:15:30
76. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:16:59
77. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:17:28
78. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:17:31
79. Andi Bajc (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 15:17:44
80. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:17:53
81. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:17:53
82. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:17:54
83. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:17:54
84. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 15:18:39
85. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 15:18:53
86. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 15:20:02
87. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:20:04
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:20:04
89. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:20:04
90. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:20:05
91. Gerd Fidler (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 15:20:06
92. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:20:20
93. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:20:33
94. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:21:24
95. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:22:43
96. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:23:23
97. Jaka Primozic (SLO, Slovenia) 15:23:23
98. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:23:29
99. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:23:37
100. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:23:37
101. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:23:56
102. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:24:14
103. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:24:14
104. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:24:14
105. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:24:14
106. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 15:24:16
107. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:25:06
108. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:25:12
109. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:25:17
110. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:26:14
111. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:26:22
112. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:26:24
113. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:26:35
114. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:26:36
115. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:26:37
116. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:26:44
117. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 15:26:44
118. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:26:47
119. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:26:51
120. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 15:27:01
121. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 15:27:19
122. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:27:21
123. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 15:27:57
124. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:28:40
125. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:28:42
126. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 15:28:47
127. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:28:53
128. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:28:54
129. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 15:28:54
130. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:28:57
131. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:28:57
132. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 15:28:57
133. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:29:15
134. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:29:16
135. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:29:19
136. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:29:23
137. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 15:29:33
138. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 15:30:01
139. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 15:30:02
140. Nik Cemazar (SLO, Slovenia) 15:30:58
141. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:30:58
142. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:30:59
143. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 15:31:03
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018
Anzeige