Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

17.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:18:13
2. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:50
3. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:14
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 2:16
5. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:18
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:21
7. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov-Author) 3:09
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:15
10. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
11. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:00
12. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:21
13. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 4:22
14. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:26
15. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:30
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:34
17. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 4:37
18. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:12
19. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:15
20. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:57
21. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:20
22. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 7:25
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:54
24. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 8:40
25. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:55
26. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov-Author) 8:57
27. Ivan Sosa (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:01
28. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:07
29. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:55
30. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov-Author) 12:32
31. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 12:50
32. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 12:59
33. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:22
34. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:24
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 13:26
36. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 13:55
37. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:56
38. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:24
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:33
41. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:05
42. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:26
43. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:21
44. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:47
45. Péter Kusztor (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 18:14
46. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:27
47. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:46
48. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 19:05
49. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:23
50. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 19:24
51. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:25
52. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 19:34
53. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 20:05
54. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 20:27
56. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:33
57. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 20:43
58. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 20:45
59. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:48
60. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 21:07
61. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 21:21
62. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 21:33
63. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 21:51
64. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:27
65. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:46
66. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:56
67. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 23:06
68. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 23:41
69. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 23:55
70. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 23:57
71. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:00
72. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 24:13
73. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 25:10
74. Rok Korosec (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 25:47
75. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 26:00
76. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:16
77. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:39
78. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 27:11
79. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov-Author) 27:24
80. Andi Bajc (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 27:47
81. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 28:05
82. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 28:15
83. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:39
84. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 28:44
85. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 28:51
86. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:57
87. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:09
88. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 29:44
89. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 29:47
90. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 30:01
91. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 30:34
92. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:37
93. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 30:43
94. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:46
95. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 30:58
96. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 31:38
97. Gerd Fidler (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 32:06
98. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:52
99. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:03
100. Jaka Primozic (SLO, Slovenia) 33:04
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 33:36
102. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 33:59
103. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 34:01
104. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 34:13
105. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:31
106. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:39
107. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 35:26
108. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 35:56
109. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 36:07
110. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 36:16
111. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 36:29
113. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 36:34
114. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:35
115. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:38
116. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:48
117. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 36:50
118. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:57
119. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 37:38
120. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 37:45
121. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 37:47
122. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 37:50
123. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 37:57
124. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 38:01
125. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:04
126. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 38:06
127. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 38:14
128. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:21
129. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 38:48
130. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 38:49
131. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:09
132. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 39:15
134. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 39:25
135. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 39:28
136. Nik Cemazar (SLO, Slovenia) 40:01
137. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 40:30
138. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 40:38
139. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 41:01
140. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 41:04
141. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 41:19
142. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:29
143. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 42:07
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018
Anzeige