Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

13.06.2018: 1. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:32:05
2. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
6. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
8. Rok Korošec (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 0:00
9. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
10. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:00
11. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:00
12. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
13. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
14. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
15. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
16. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
17. Alois Kankovský (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:00
18. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:00
20. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
21. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
22. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
23. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
24. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:08
25. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:08
26. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
27. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
28. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
29. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
30. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
31. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
32. Jirí Polnický (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
33. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
34. Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
35. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
36. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:13
37. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
38. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
39. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
40. Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:13
41. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
42. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
43. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:13
44. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
45. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
46. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
47. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
48. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
49. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 0:13
50. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 0:13
51. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:13
52. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
53. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
54. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
55. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
56. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
57. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 0:13
58. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
59. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
60. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
61. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
62. Peter Kusztor (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 0:13
63. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
64. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
65. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
66. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
67. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
68. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
69. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
70. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:13
71. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
72. Marek Canecky (SVK, DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA) 0:13
73. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
74. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
75. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
76. Jaka Primožic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
77. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:13
78. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:13
79. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:13
80. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
81. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
82. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
83. Vojtech Hacecký (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
84. Jan Bárta (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
85. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
86. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
87. Ivan Sosa (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
88. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
89. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
90. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 0:13
91. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
92. Josef Cerný (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:13
93. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:13
94. Deni Banicek (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 0:13
95. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:13
96. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen) 0:13
97. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
98. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
99. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
100. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:13
101. Juraj Bellan (SVK, DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA) 0:13
102. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:13
103. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:13
104. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:13
105. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:13
106. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:13
107. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
108. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:13
109. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 0:13
110. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
111. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
112. Tom Vanasbroek (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
113. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
114. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 0:13
115. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
116. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:13
117. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:13
118. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:13
119. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:13
120. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:13
121. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:13
122. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
123. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:13
124. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
125. Janos Pelikan (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 0:51
126. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:57
127. Antonino Pugliese (ITA, Meridiana Kamen) 0:57
128. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:57
129. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 1:07
130. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:13
131. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:13
132. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
133. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27
134. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:27
135. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo) 1:27
136. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:44
137. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:00
138. Nik Cemažar (SLO, Slovenia) 2:11
139. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:11
140. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:11
141. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:11
142. Gerd Fidler (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 2:11
143. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:54
144. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 3:13
145. Andi Bajc (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 3:13
146. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13
147. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13
148. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:13
149. Martin Vlcak (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:38
150. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:11
151. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:18

13.06.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:31:55
2. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:02
3. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:03
4. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:04
5. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:06
6. Juraj Bellan (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:08
7. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
8. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
9. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
10. Timo Roosen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
11. Rok Korosec (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 0:10
12. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
13. Luca Colnaghi (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
14. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
15. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
16. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
17. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:10
18. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
19. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
20. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
21. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
22. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
23. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
24. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
25. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
26. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
27. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
28. Roger Kluge (GER, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
29. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
30. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
31. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
32. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
33. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
34. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
35. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
36. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
37. Tilen Finkst (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
38. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
39. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
40. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
41. Gasper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
42. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
44. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
45. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
46. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
47. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
48. Ziga Groselj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
49. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
50. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
51. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
52. Josip Rumac (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
53. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
54. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
55. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
56. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
57. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
58. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
59. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
60. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 0:10
61. Matic Groselj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
62. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
63. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
64. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
65. Péter Kusztor (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 0:10
66. Matic Veber (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
67. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
68. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
69. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
70. Marcel Kittel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
71. Jakub Otruba (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
72. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
73. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
74. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
75. Marek Canecky (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:10
76. Izidor Penko (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
77. Martin Lavric (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
78. Jaka Primozic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
79. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
80. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
81. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
82. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
83. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:10
84. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
85. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
86. Jan Barta (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
87. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
88. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
89. Ivan Sosa (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
90. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
91. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
92. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
93. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
94. Josef Cerny (CZE, Elkov-Author) 0:10
95. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
96. Deni Banicek (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
97. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
98. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
99. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
100. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
101. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
102. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
104. Marco Mathis (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
105. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:10
106. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
107. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:10
108. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
109. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
110. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:10
111. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
112. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:10
113. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
114. Luka Cotar (SLO, Slovenia) 0:10
115. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
116. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega) 0:10
117. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
118. David Per (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
119. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:10
120. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
121. Ziga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum) 0:10
122. Michal Kolár (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
123. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
124. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
125. Borut Bozic (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
126. Matteo Bono (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
127. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
128. Gerd Fidler (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 0:10
129. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
130. Dusan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:10
131. Andi Bajc (SLO, My Bike Stevens) 0:10
132. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
133. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
134. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
135. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:10
136. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:24
137. Luis Lemus (MEX, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:24
138. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, My Bike Stevens) 1:02
139. Antonino Schillaci Pugliese (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:08
140. Jan Andrej Cully (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 1:08
141. Stefan Mastaller (AUT, My Bike Stevens) 1:18
142. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:24
143. Paul Martens (GER, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:38
144. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:38
145. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:11
146. Nik Cemazar (SLO, Slovenia) 2:21
147. Samuel Oros (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:22
148. Martin Haring (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 2:22
149. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:22
150. Martin Vlcák (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrica) 4:49
151. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:28
�bersicht Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2018
Anzeige