Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

10.07.2018: 4. Etappe , 143.0 km

1. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 3:14:28
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:00
3. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
4. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
6. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
9. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
10. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
11. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
12. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
13. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
14. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
15. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
16. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
17. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 0:00
19. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
20. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
21. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
22. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:00
23. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
24. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
25. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
27. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
28. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
29. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
30. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
31. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
32. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
33. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
34. Péter Kusztor (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 0:00
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
37. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
38. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:00
39. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
40. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
41. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
42. Sven Burger (NED, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:11
43. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:14
44. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:17
45. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:20
46. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 0:23
47. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 0:27
48. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:47
49. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:48
50. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 1:14
51. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 1:15
52. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 4:10
53. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 4:10
54. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:10
55. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 4:12
56. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:07
57. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 5:07
58. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 5:07
59. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 5:07
60. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 5:30
61. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:30
62. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 5:30
63. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:30
64. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:30
65. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:30
66. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:30
67. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:30
68. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:30
69. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:30
70. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 5:30
71. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 5:30
72. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:30
73. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:30
74. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 5:30
75. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:37
76. William Clarke (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:40
77. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:54
78. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 7:54
79. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 7:54
80. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 7:54
81. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:54
82. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:00
83. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:28
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:28
85. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 8:28
86. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 8:28
87. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:28
88. Logan Owen (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:28
89. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:28
90. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 8:28
91. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 8:28
92. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 8:28
93. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:28
94. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:28
95. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:28
96. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:28
97. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 9:58
98. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 10:37
99. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:47
100. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, WSA Pushbikers) 11:48
101. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:52
102. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:52
103. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:19
104. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 14:28
105. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 14:28
106. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 14:28
107. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:28
108. Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 14:28
109. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 14:28
110. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
111. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:28
112. Daniel Knapp (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:28
113. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 14:28
114. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:28
115. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
116. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 14:28
117. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 14:28
118. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 14:28
119. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 14:28
120. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 14:28
121. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 14:28
122. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:28
123. Manuel Porzner (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:28
124. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 14:28
125. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 14:28
126. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:28
127. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
128. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:28

10.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:41:01
2. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Merida) 0:18
3. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
4. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:40
5. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 0:40
6. Mark Christian (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:47
7. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Merida) 0:50
8. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:58
9. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
10. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:05
11. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:14
12. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:18
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:34
14. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:39
15. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 1:46
16. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 1:47
17. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:53
18. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:08
19. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
20. Daniel Geismayr (AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 2:47
21. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:47
22. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 3:06
23. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 3:22
24. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 3:36
25. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:24
26. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 4:37
27. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:37
28. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:41
29. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 4:49
30. Péter Kusztor (HUN, MyBike Stevens) 5:03
31. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:28
32. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 6:51
33. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:01
34. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 7:38
35. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 8:11
36. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:19
37. Huub Duijn (NED, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 8:42
38. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:21
39. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:09
40. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 11:26
41. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 11:38
42. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain - Merida) 12:36
43. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 12:39
44. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 13:48
45. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 13:59
46. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:05
47. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:19
48. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 16:45
49. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:54
50. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 16:58
51. Helmut Trettwer (GER, WSA Pushbikers) 17:07
52. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 17:11
53. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:16
54. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:17
55. Marcel Neuhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:01
56. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 19:40
57. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:42
58. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 19:50
59. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:51
60. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 20:05
61. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 20:07
62. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:24
63. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 21:12
64. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:13
65. Markus Freiberger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 21:16
66. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 21:19
67. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 21:19
68. Sven Burger (NED, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:58
69. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:03
70. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:07
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Bahrain - Merida) 22:19
72. William Clarke (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 22:23
73. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:28
74. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 22:45
75. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:11
76. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 23:48
77. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 23:53
78. Jodok Salzmann (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 25:05
79. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 25:11
80. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 26:11
81. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:46
82. Senne Leysen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 26:50
83. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:17
84. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 27:18
85. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 27:25
86. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:47
87. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 27:55
88. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:10
89. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 29:27
90. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 29:35
91. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 29:36
92. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 31:21
93. Kim Magnusson (SWE, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 31:30
94. Andi Bajc (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 31:55
95. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 32:15
96. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 32:19
97. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, WSA Pushbikers) 32:46
98. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:23
99. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 33:35
100. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain - Merida) 34:32
101. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:44
102. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:51
103. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:04
104. Stefan Pöll (AUT, WSA Pushbikers) 35:25
105. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 35:39
106. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic) 36:48
107. Gerd Fidler (AUT, MyBike Stevens) 38:19
108. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 39:12
109. Robbert De Greef (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 39:15
110. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 39:56
111. Elmar Reinders (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 40:37
112. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 42:10
113. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 42:10
114. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 42:48
115. Rok Korošec (SLO, MyBike Stevens) 42:55
116. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 43:55
117. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Crelan) 44:43
118. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 44:50
119. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 45:29
120. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 47:17
121. Logan Owen (USA, Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale) 49:10
122. Matthias Mangertseder (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 49:13
123. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 50:19
124. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 50:25
125. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 54:37
126. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 55:44
127. Daniel Knapp (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:00:13
128. Manuel Porzner (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:01:16
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2018
Anzeige