Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.07.2018: 3. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:15:33
2. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
4. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
5. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
6. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
11. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
13. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
14. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
15. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
16. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
17. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
18. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
19. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
20. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
21. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
23. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
24. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
25. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
26. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
27. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
28. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:00
29. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
30. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
31. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
33. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
34. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
35. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
37. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
38. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
39. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
40. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
42. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
43. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
44. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
45. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
46. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
48. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
49. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
50. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
51. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
52. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
53. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
54. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
55. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
56. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
57. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
58. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
59. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
60. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
61. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
64. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:20
65. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:34
66. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
67. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:26
68. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 5:26
69. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:26
70. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 5:26
71. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 5:26
72. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:26
73. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:26
74. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 5:26
75. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 5:26
76. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:26
77. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:12
78. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 9:12
79. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 9:12
80. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 9:12
81. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 9:12
82. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 9:12
83. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:12
84. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 9:12
85. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 9:12
86. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 9:12
87. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 9:12
88. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 9:12
89. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 9:12
90. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:12
91. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:12
92. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:12
93. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:12
94. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 9:12
95. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 16:24
96. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 16:24
97. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 16:24
98. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 16:24
99. Kenneth Mercken (BEL, Lviv Cycling Team) 16:57
100. Mingliang Song (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 16:57
101. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 16:57
102. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:03
103. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 17:03
104. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:03
105. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 17:03
106. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 17:03
107. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:03
108. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 17:03
109. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:03
110. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:03
111. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:03
112. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:03
113. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:03
114. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:03
115. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:03
116. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:03
117. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:03
118. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 17:03
119. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:03
120. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:03
121. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:03
122. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:03
123. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 17:03
124. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:03
125. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 17:03
126. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 17:03
127. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:03
128. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 17:03
129. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 17:03
130. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:03
131. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 17:03
132. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:03
133. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 17:03
134. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:03
135. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 17:03
136. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:03
137. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:03
138. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 17:03
139. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:03
140. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:03
141. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 17:03
142. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 17:03
143. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 17:03
144. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:03
145. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:03
146. Yupeng Sun (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 30:20
147. Andrii Rozhoniuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 32:22

24.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 9:44:16
2. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:03
3. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:07
4. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:09
5. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
6. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:11
7. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:13
8. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:13
9. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
10. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:13
11. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:13
12. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:13
13. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
14. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
15. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:13
16. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
17. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
18. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
19. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
20. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
21. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:13
22. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:13
23. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
24. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
25. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:13
26. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
27. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:13
28. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:13
29. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
30. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:13
31. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:13
32. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
33. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
34. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
35. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:13
36. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
37. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
38. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:13
39. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:13
40. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
41. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:13
42. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
43. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:13
44. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:13
45. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:13
46. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:13
47. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:13
48. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:13
49. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:13
50. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
51. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
52. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:25
53. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:25
54. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:25
55. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:28
56. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:30
57. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:32
58. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:32
59. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:33
60. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:49
61. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:52
62. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 1:00
63. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:11
64. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:29
65. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 2:14
66. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 5:39
67. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:39
68. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 5:39
69. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 5:39
70. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:39
71. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 5:39
72. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 5:39
73. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 5:39
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 5:51
75. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:54
76. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 7:46
77. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 9:23
78. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:25
79. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 9:25
80. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 9:25
81. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:25
82. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:25
83. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 9:25
84. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:25
85. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 9:40
86. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 9:42
87. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 9:42
88. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 9:44
89. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 9:52
90. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 9:54
91. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 10:15
92. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 10:24
93. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 10:24
94. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 10:35
95. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 16:37
96. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 16:37
97. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 16:49
98. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:06
99. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:06
100. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:09
101. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:10
102. Kenneth Mercken (BEL, Lviv Cycling Team) 17:10
103. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 17:12
104. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 17:16
105. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:16
106. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 17:16
107. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:16
108. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:16
109. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 17:16
110. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 17:16
111. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 17:16
112. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:16
113. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:16
114. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 17:18
115. Mingliang Song (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:25
116. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:28
117. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:28
118. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 17:31
119. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:31
120. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:32
121. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:33
122. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 17:35
123. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 17:35
124. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 17:35
125. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 17:37
126. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 17:41
127. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:43
128. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 17:47
129. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 17:53
130. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 17:57
131. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 17:57
132. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 17:57
133. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 17:57
134. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 17:57
135. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 18:14
136. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 18:17
137. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:54
138. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 19:29
139. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 19:33
140. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 20:19
141. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 21:02
142. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 25:12
143. Yupeng Sun (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 31:14
144. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 31:25
145. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 33:23
146. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 37:43
147. Andrii Rozhoniuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 52:30
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018
Anzeige