Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.07.2018: 1. Etappe , 162.0 km

1. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:56:05
2. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
6. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
9. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:00
10. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
11. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
12. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
14. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:00
15. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
17. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
18. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
21. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
22. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
23. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
24. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
25. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
26. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
27. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
28. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
29. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
30. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
31. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
32. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
33. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
34. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
35. Kenneth Mercken (BEL, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
37. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
38. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
39. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
40. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:00
41. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
42. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
43. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
44. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
45. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
46. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
47. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
49. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
50. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
51. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
52. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
53. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
54. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
55. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
57. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
58. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
59. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
61. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
62. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
63. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
66. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
67. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:00
68. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
69. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
70. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:00
71. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
72. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
73. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
74. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:00
75. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
76. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
77. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:00
78. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
79. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:00
80. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:00
81. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:00
83. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
84. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
86. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
88. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:12
89. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:12
90. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:12
91. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:12
92. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:12
93. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:12
94. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
95. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
96. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:12
97. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:15
98. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:15
99. Mingliang Song (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:15
100. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:15
101. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:15
102. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:15
103. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:15
104. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:17
105. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:17
106. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:17
107. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:17
108. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:19
109. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:19
110. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:19
111. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 0:19
112. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:19
113. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:19
114. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:19
115. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:19
116. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:19
117. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:19
118. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:19
119. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:19
120. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:19
121. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:25
122. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:27
123. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:27
124. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:27
125. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:29
126. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:31
127. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:40
128. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:40
129. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:40
130. Yupeng Sun (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:41
131. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:41
132. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:41
133. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:41
134. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:41
135. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:41
136. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:41
137. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:41
138. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:41
139. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:41
140. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 0:58
141. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 3:46
142. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 5:40
143. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 5:58
144. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 14:09
145. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 14:09
146. Andrii Rozhoniuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 19:37
147. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:37
OTL. Shuai Li (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 25:45
OTL. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 27:05
OTL. Daihou Li (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 27:05

22.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:55:55
2. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:04
3. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:06
4. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:07
5. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:07
6. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:08
7. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:08
8. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:09
9. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
10. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
11. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
12. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
13. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:10
14. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 0:10
15. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
16. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:10
17. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:10
18. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:10
19. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:10
20. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:10
22. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
23. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
26. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
27. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
28. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
29. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:10
30. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
31. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
32. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
33. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
34. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
35. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
36. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
37. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:10
38. Kenneth Mercken (BEL, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:10
39. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
40. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:10
41. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
42. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
43. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 0:10
44. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
45. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
46. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
47. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
48. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
49. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
50. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
51. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
52. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:10
53. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
54. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
55. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
56. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
57. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
58. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
59. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
60. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:10
61. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
62. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
64. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
65. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:10
66. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
67. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
68. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:10
69. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:10
70. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
71. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
72. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
73. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:10
74. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
75. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
76. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:10
77. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:10
78. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:10
79. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:10
80. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:10
81. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:10
82. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:10
83. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
84. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:10
85. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:10
86. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 0:10
87. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
88. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:22
89. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:22
90. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:22
91. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:22
92. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:22
93. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:22
94. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
95. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:22
96. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:22
97. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:25
98. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:25
99. Mingliang Song (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:25
100. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:25
101. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:25
102. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:25
103. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:25
104. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:27
105. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:27
106. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:27
107. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:27
108. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:28
109. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:29
110. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:29
111. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:29
112. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 0:29
113. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:29
114. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 0:29
115. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:29
116. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:29
117. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:29
118. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:29
119. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:29
120. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:29
121. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:35
122. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:37
123. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:37
124. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:37
125. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 0:39
126. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:41
127. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:50
128. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:50
129. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:50
130. Yupeng Sun (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:51
131. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:51
132. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:51
133. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 0:51
134. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:51
135. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:51
136. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 0:51
137. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 0:51
138. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 0:51
139. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:51
140. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 1:08
141. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 3:56
142. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 5:50
143. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 6:08
144. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 14:19
145. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 14:19
146. Andrii Rozhoniuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 19:47
147. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 19:47
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018
Anzeige