Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.07.2018: 4. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:41:02
2. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:03
3. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:03
4. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:19
5. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 2:19
6. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:19
7. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:19
8. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:19
9. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:19
10. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:19
11. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:19
12. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 3:42
13. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:00
14. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 4:00
15. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:00
16. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:00
17. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:00
18. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:00
19. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:00
20. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 4:00
21. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 4:00
22. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:00
23. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 4:00
24. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:00
25. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 4:00
26. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:00
27. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:00
28. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:00
29. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:00
30. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:00
31. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 4:00
32. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 4:00
33. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 9:51
34. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 10:14
35. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 10:18
36. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 10:18
37. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 10:28
38. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 10:35
39. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:32
40. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 11:32
41. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 11:32
42. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:32
43. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 11:32
44. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:32
45. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 11:32
46. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:32
47. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:32
48. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 15:25
49. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 15:30
50. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:37
51. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 15:45
52. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:45
53. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:45
54. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:45
55. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 15:45
56. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 15:45
57. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 15:45
58. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 15:45
59. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 15:45
60. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 15:45
61. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 15:45
62. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 15:45
63. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:45
64. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:45
65. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:45
66. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:45
67. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 15:45
68. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:45
69. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:45
70. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:05
71. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 18:45
72. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 18:45
73. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:45
74. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 18:45
75. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 18:45
76. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 18:45
77. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 18:45
78. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 18:45
79. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 18:45
80. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:45
81. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:45
82. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:45
83. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 18:45
84. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 18:45
85. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 18:45
86. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:45
87. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 18:45
88. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 18:45
89. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:45
90. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 18:45
91. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 18:52
92. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 18:57
93. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 18:57
94. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 18:57
95. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 21:42
96. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:42
97. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 21:42
98. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 21:42
99. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 21:42
100. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:42
101. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 23:35
102. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 24:13
103. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 25:14
104. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 25:14
105. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:14
106. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 25:14
107. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 25:14
108. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 25:14
109. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 28:08
110. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 28:08
111. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 28:12
112. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 28:12
113. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 28:12
114. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 28:12
115. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 28:12
116. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 28:12
117. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 28:12
118. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 28:12
119. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:12
120. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 28:12
121. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 28:12
122. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 28:12
123. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 28:12
124. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 28:12
125. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 28:12
126. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 28:12
127. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 28:12
128. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 28:12
129. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 28:12
130. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 28:12
131. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 28:12
132. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 28:12
133. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 28:12
134. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 28:26
135. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 28:35
136. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 28:43
137. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 28:44
138. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 28:46
139. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 29:06
140. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 29:08
141. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 29:19
142. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 31:03
143. Kenneth Mercken (BEL, Lviv Cycling Team) 38:04
OTL. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 39:39
OTL. Mingliang Song (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 40:01
OTL. Yupeng Sun (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 43:43

25.07.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 12:25:21
2. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 0:07
3. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:09
4. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:29
5. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:29
6. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:29
7. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 2:29
8. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:29
9. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 2:29
10. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 2:29
11. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:41
12. Freddy Ovett (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 3:52
13. Tesfom Okubamariam (ERI, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 4:08
14. CARLOS Torres (VEN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:10
15. Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:10
16. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 4:10
17. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Torku Sekerspor) 4:10
18. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:10
19. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:10
20. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:10
21. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:10
22. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 4:10
23. Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 4:10
24. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:10
25. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 4:10
26. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:10
27. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:10
28. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 4:20
29. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:22
30. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 4:27
31. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 4:30
32. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:26
33. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 10:01
34. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 10:24
35. Drew Morey (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 10:40
36. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 10:57
37. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 11:00
38. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 11:04
39. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:32
40. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:42
41. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 11:42
42. Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:42
43. Juan Jose Amador Castaño (COL, Manzana - Postobon Team) 11:42
44. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 11:42
45. Leon Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 12:01
46. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 12:21
47. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:47
48. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:49
49. Meron Abraham (ERI, Bike Aid) 15:51
50. Nikita Sokolov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:55
51. Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 15:55
52. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:55
53. Žiga Horvat (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:55
54. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:55
55. Ito Masakazu (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 15:55
56. Sergii Movchan (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 16:07
57. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 16:33
58. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:15
59. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 18:42
60. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:52
61. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:55
62. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 19:07
63. Michael Potter (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 20:56
64. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 21:06
65. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 21:21
66. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 21:21
67. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 21:21
68. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 21:33
69. Joseph Areruya (RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 22:04
70. Pavel Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 24:21
71. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 24:21
72. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 24:21
73. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Torku Sekerspor) 24:21
74. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 24:36
75. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 25:07
76. Jan Stöhr (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 25:07
77. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 25:07
78. James Mitri (NZL, Burgos - BH) 25:26
79. Leigh Howard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 26:11
80. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 26:40
81. Pedro Gutierrez (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 28:07
82. Ralph Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 28:07
83. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:22
84. Tomáš Schühler (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 28:36
85. Jonas Hjorth (NOR, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 28:36
86. Roman Deshko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 28:46
87. Volodymyr Fredyuk (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 29:13
88. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 31:04
89. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 31:04
90. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 31:19
91. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 32:48
92. Onur Balkan (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 32:53
93. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 34:25
94. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 35:16
95. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 35:49
96. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 35:58
97. Jordy Buskermolen (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 36:17
98. Xiaolong Sun (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 36:29
99. Bohdan Musiienko (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 36:39
100. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 37:36
101. Conn McDunphy (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 38:28
102. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 38:33
103. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 38:45
104. Fernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 38:58
105. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 39:56
106. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 41:04
107. Jacob Hennessy (GBR, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 42:21
108. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 42:27
109. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (ESP, Burgos - BH) 42:27
110. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 42:27
111. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 42:42
112. Cameron Scott (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 45:21
113. André Looij (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 45:25
114. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 45:25
115. Tim Ariesen (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 45:25
116. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 45:25
117. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 45:25
118. Zisen Li (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 45:27
119. Petr Fiala (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 45:37
120. Tomáš Kalojíros (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 45:37
121. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 45:40
122. Matteo Cigala (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 45:42
123. Tom Mazzone (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 45:44
124. Jacob Tipper (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 45:50
125. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 46:02
126. Jan Ryba (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 46:06
127. Jinde Zhang (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 46:06
128. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil - CCN Pro Cycling) 46:06
129. Pavlo Duma (UKR, Lviv Cycling Team) 46:09
130. Yukinori Hishinuma (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 46:16
131. Kyohei Mizuno (JPN, Interpro - Stradalli Cycling) 46:20
132. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 46:26
133. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 47:19
134. Toby Orchard (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 47:34
135. Seid Lizde (ITA, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 47:37
136. Ashley Mackay (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 47:42
137. Peng Gao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 48:59
138. Aaron Kearney (IRL, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 49:11
139. Jonathon Noble (AUS, Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast) 53:21
140. Michal Schuran (CZE, AC Sparta Praha) 59:34
141. Matthew Downie (GBR, Holdsworth Pro Racing) 1:02:26
142. Shan Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:05:52
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018
Anzeige